Player Information| Player Profile |
|
W.i.t.c.h. |
|
| Location: Munich, Germany | |
| Steam: W.i.t.c.h. | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 11th, 2026 @ 16:27:03 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 04:25:47h |
| Average Ping:* | 26 ms (Latency: 13 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Fun Maps=- |
| Favorite Map:* | awp_india |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
98% |
| Points: | 1,650 | |
| Rank: | 102 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.82 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.1534 (1.09*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4817 (0.4946*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 8.56 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 37.7% (37%*) | |
| Headshots: | 105 (92*) | |
| Kills: | 218 (186*) | |
| Deaths: | 189 (171*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 9 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
W.i.t.c.h.'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 82 (18%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 92 times | 92 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 25 times | 25 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 8 times | 16 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 8 times | 24 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
| 6 | Ownage (7 kills) | 2 times | 12 |
| 7 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 2 times | 10 |
| 8 | Spawn with the Bomb | 1 times | 2 |
| 9 | Drop the Bomb | 1 times | -2 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 142 | 76.34% | 77 | 83.70% | 0.54 | |||
| 2 | 1.40 | 22 | 11.83% | 10 | 10.87% | 0.45 | |||
| 3 | 1.50 | 11 | 5.91% | 5 | 5.43% | 0.45 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 8 | 4.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 3 | 1.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 11,572 | 3,129 | 115,451 | 481 | 979 | 4.3901 | 27.0% | 36.9 | 11.8 | |
| 2 | 582 | 395 | 71,286 | 102 | 354 | 10.1143 | 67.9% | 180.5 | 1.6 | |
| 3 | 411 | 1,146 | 22,862 | 0 | 112 | 7.0000 | 278.8% | 19.9 | 3.7 | |
| 4 | 398 | 179 | 8,204 | 29 | 69 | 3.8333 | 45.0% | 45.8 | 5.8 | |
| 5 | 26 | 8 | 550 | 0 | 4 | 1.0000 | 30.8% | 68.8 | 6.5 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 3,129 | 42.4% | 40.2% | 17.4% | |
| 2 | 395 | 42.5% | 45.3% | 12.2% | |
| 3 | 179 | 40.2% | 42.5% | 17.3% | |
| 4 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | fy_snow_orange | 23 | 12.37% | 14 | 8.19% | 1.64 | 12 | 13.04% | 0.52 | |||
| 2 | fy_wintercz | 31 | 16.67% | 19 | 11.11% | 1.63 | 10 | 10.87% | 0.32 | |||
| 3 | awp_city | 16 | 8.60% | 12 | 7.02% | 1.33 | 9 | 9.78% | 0.56 | |||
| 4 | aim_map2 | 1 | 0.54% | 1 | 0.58% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | aim_ak-colt | 1 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 1 | 1.09% | 1.00 | |||
| 6 | fy_buzzkill | 1 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 1 | 1.09% | 1.00 | |||
| 7 | aim_map | 88 | 47.31% | 90 | 52.63% | 0.98 | 48 | 52.17% | 0.55 | |||
| 8 | fy_pool_day | 19 | 10.22% | 22 | 12.87% | 0.86 | 9 | 9.78% | 0.47 | |||
| 9 | awp_india | 6 | 3.23% | 13 | 7.60% | 0.46 | 2 | 2.17% | 0.33 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Fun Maps=- | 186 | 100.00% | 171 | 1.0877 | 92 | 100.00% | 0.4946 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Mulati |
31 | 16.67% | 18 | 10.53% | 1.72 | 18 | 20.45% | 0.58 | |||
| 2 | OLLi |
25 | 13.44% | 16 | 9.36% | 1.56 | 12 | 13.64% | 0.48 | |||
| 3 | S.W.A.T |
21 | 11.29% | 30 | 17.54% | 0.70 | 13 | 14.77% | 0.62 | |||
| 4 | SHOWTIME |
19 | 10.22% | 24 | 14.04% | 0.79 | 9 | 10.23% | 0.47 | |||
| 5 | NIKI_VR |
19 | 10.22% | 9 | 5.26% | 2.11 | 4 | 4.55% | 0.21 | |||
| 6 | ADEL78RUS |
12 | 6.45% | 10 | 5.85% | 1.20 | 6 | 6.82% | 0.50 | |||
| 7 | lupin |
10 | 5.38% | 3 | 1.75% | 3.33 | 7 | 7.95% | 0.70 | |||
| 8 | richi |
7 | 3.76% | 21 | 12.28% | 0.33 | 2 | 2.27% | 0.29 | |||
| 9 | BaKyM |
7 | 3.76% | 8 | 4.68% | 0.88 | 2 | 2.27% | 0.29 | |||
| 10 | Q.Q |
6 | 3.23% | 2 | 1.17% | 3.00 | 2 | 2.27% | 0.33 | |||
| 11 | mehmet |
6 | 3.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 3 | 3.41% | 0.50 | |||
| 12 | dancorinthians |
5 | 2.69% | 5 | 2.92% | 1.00 | 1 | 1.14% | 0.20 | |||
| 13 | Sia |
5 | 2.69% | 5 | 2.92% | 1.00 | 4 | 4.55% | 0.80 | |||
| 14 | wohowo |
5 | 2.69% | 5 | 2.92% | 1.00 | 5 | 5.68% | 1.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2189 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2189 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
W.i.t.c.h.


Mulati
OLLi
S.W.A.T
SHOWTIME
NIKI_VR
ADEL78RUS
lupin
BaKyM
mehmet
dancorinthians
Sia
wohowo