Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Louis r |
|
| Location: Westerlo, Belgium | |
| Steam: Louis r | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Oct. 7th, 2026 @ 22:20:14 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:47:15h |
| Average Ping:* | 24 ms (Latency: 12 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2_a |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
85% |
| Points: | 2,372 | |
| Rank: | 481 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.32 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9524 (0.95*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3636 (0.3919*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 14.34 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 22.6% (24%*) | |
| Headshots: | 80 (58*) | |
| Kills: | 220 (148*) | |
| Deaths: | 231 (155*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 7 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 9 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Louis r's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 80 (20%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 58 times | 58 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 15 times | 15 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 10 times | 20 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 5 times | 15 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
| 6 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 7 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 56 | 37.84% | 30 | 51.72% | 0.54 | |||
| 2 | 1.40 | 37 | 25.00% | 5 | 8.62% | 0.14 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 33 | 22.30% | 18 | 31.03% | 0.55 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 9 | 6.08% | 2 | 3.45% | 0.22 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 8 | 5.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.40 | 3 | 2.03% | 2 | 3.45% | 0.67 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.68% | 1 | 1.72% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,719 | 326 | 12,492 | 50 | 96 | 1.4328 | 19.0% | 38.3 | 17.9 | |
| 2 | 117 | 77 | 10,240 | 5 | 73 | 2.9200 | 65.8% | 133.0 | 1.6 | |
| 3 | 1,037 | 223 | 6,701 | 24 | 46 | 1.1795 | 21.5% | 30.0 | 22.5 | |
| 4 | 172 | 71 | 1,373 | 3 | 13 | 1.3000 | 41.3% | 19.3 | 13.2 | |
| 5 | 287 | 102 | 2,136 | 0 | 10 | 0.9091 | 35.5% | 20.9 | 28.7 | |
| 6 | 141 | 31 | 788 | 2 | 7 | 2.3333 | 22.0% | 25.4 | 20.1 | |
| 7 | 33 | 10 | 274 | 2 | 4 | 2.0000 | 30.3% | 27.4 | 8.3 | |
| 8 | 24 | 3 | 126 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 12.5% | 42.0 | 24.0 | |
| 9 | 30 | 2 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 6.7% | 10.5 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 8 | 3 | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 37.5% | 22.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 326 | 40.5% | 43.3% | 16.3% | |
| 2 | 223 | 35.4% | 50.7% | 13.9% | |
| 3 | 77 | 61.0% | 31.2% | 7.8% | |
| 4 | 71 | 35.2% | 40.8% | 23.9% | |
| 5 | 31 | 41.9% | 48.4% | 9.7% | |
| 6 | 10 | 30.0% | 30.0% | 40.0% | |
| 7 | 3 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | 3 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 2 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | css_dust2_go | 25 | 16.89% | 13 | 8.39% | 1.92 | 14 | 24.14% | 0.56 | |||
| 2 | de_dust2_3x3 | 7 | 4.73% | 4 | 2.58% | 1.75 | 3 | 5.17% | 0.43 | |||
| 3 | de_dust2_long_2012 | 26 | 17.57% | 20 | 12.90% | 1.30 | 8 | 13.79% | 0.31 | |||
| 4 | de_dust2 | 7 | 4.73% | 6 | 3.87% | 1.17 | 3 | 5.17% | 0.43 | |||
| 5 | de_dust2-fun | 14 | 9.46% | 14 | 9.03% | 1.00 | 8 | 13.79% | 0.57 | |||
| 6 | de_clan1_mill_2x2 | 21 | 14.19% | 23 | 14.84% | 0.91 | 10 | 17.24% | 0.48 | |||
| 7 | de_dust2_2x2_heroes | 31 | 20.95% | 40 | 25.81% | 0.78 | 9 | 15.52% | 0.29 | |||
| 8 | de_dust2_a | 16 | 10.81% | 32 | 20.65% | 0.50 | 3 | 5.17% | 0.19 | |||
| 9 | de_dust2_long | 1 | 0.68% | 3 | 1.94% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 148 | 100.00% | 155 | 0.9548 | 58 | 100.00% | 0.3919 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | __RC__ |
10 | 6.76% | 12 | 7.74% | 0.83 | 3 | 10.00% | 0.30 | |||
| 2 | Alenka!? |
10 | 6.76% | 3 | 1.94% | 3.33 | 8 | 26.67% | 0.80 | |||
| 3 | rudra |
9 | 6.08% | 6 | 3.87% | 1.50 | 1 | 3.33% | 0.11 | |||
| 4 | Mein-name-ist-Hase???? |
9 | 6.08% | 2 | 1.29% | 4.50 | 3 | 10.00% | 0.33 | |||
| 5 | Blekota |
7 | 4.73% | 6 | 3.87% | 1.17 | 2 | 6.67% | 0.29 | |||
| 6 | athos007 |
7 | 4.73% | 6 | 3.87% | 1.17 | 5 | 16.67% | 0.71 | |||
| 7 | R3@p3r |
7 | 4.73% | 1 | 0.65% | 7.00 | 4 | 13.33% | 0.57 | |||
| 8 | PsychOz |
6 | 4.05% | 7 | 4.52% | 0.86 | 1 | 3.33% | 0.17 | |||
| 9 | Shadow |
5 | 3.38% | 3 | 1.94% | 1.67 | 3 | 10.00% | 0.60 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2232 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2232 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Louis r


__RC__
Alenka!?
rudra
Blekota
athos007
R3@p3r