Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Da ne vopros!!! |
|
| Location: Kazan’, Russia | |
| Steam: Da ne vopros!!! | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 20:16:44 |
| Total Connection Time: | 3d 05:14:22h |
| Average Ping:* | 85 ms (Latency: 43 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DM-FUN=- SINCE 2006 |
| Favorite Map:* | csg_dust2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 2,680 | |
| Rank: | 65 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.82 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8738 (0.90*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2993 (0.3086*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 15.40 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 29.1% (29%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1,142 (632*) | |
| Kills: | 3,816 (2,048*) | |
| Deaths: | 4,367 (2,263*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 13 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 15 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Da ne vopros!!!'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (16) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Group Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 184 (63%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 632 times | 632 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 260 times | 260 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 110 times | 220 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 58 times | 174 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 23 times | 92 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 17 times | 85 |
| 7 | Ownage (7 kills) | 10 times | 60 |
| 8 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 4 times | 28 |
| 9 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 3 times | 27 |
| 10 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 2 times | 20 |
| 11 | God Like (12+ kills) | 1 times | 11 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 1,177 | 57.47% | 530 | 83.86% | 0.45 | |||
| 2 | 1.40 | 371 | 18.12% | 71 | 11.23% | 0.19 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 269 | 13.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 173 | 8.45% | 19 | 3.01% | 0.11 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 46 | 2.25% | 9 | 1.42% | 0.20 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.24% | 2 | 0.32% | 0.40 | |||
| 7 | 1.50 | 4 | 0.20% | 1 | 0.16% | 0.25 | |||
| 8 | 1.40 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 159,237 | 25,975 | 862,832 | 2,877 | 6,696 | 2.6105 | 16.3% | 33.2 | 23.8 | |
| 2 | 6,148 | 3,642 | 570,687 | 643 | 3,130 | 7.2960 | 59.2% | 156.7 | 2.0 | |
| 3 | 11,991 | 23,504 | 465,661 | 0 | 1,611 | 3.3845 | 196.0% | 19.8 | 7.4 | |
| 4 | 11,596 | 1,681 | 130,246 | 85 | 844 | 0.7378 | 14.5% | 77.5 | 13.7 | |
| 5 | 3,347 | 943 | 38,648 | 61 | 281 | 1.6149 | 28.2% | 41.0 | 11.9 | |
| 6 | 1,384 | 205 | 5,710 | 14 | 39 | 4.3333 | 14.8% | 27.9 | 35.5 | |
| 7 | 529 | 132 | 3,299 | 7 | 19 | 1.7273 | 25.0% | 25.0 | 27.8 | |
| 8 | 117 | 25 | 593 | 3 | 9 | 2.2500 | 21.4% | 23.7 | 13.0 | |
| 9 | 90 | 19 | 282 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 21.1% | 14.8 | 18.0 | |
| 10 | 187 | 21 | 703 | 1 | 5 | 1.2500 | 11.2% | 33.5 | 37.4 | |
| 11 | 6 | 4 | 482 | 0 | 1 | 0.3333 | 66.7% | 120.5 | 6.0 | |
| 12 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 25,975 | 40.5% | 37.7% | 21.8% | |
| 2 | 3,636 | 44.0% | 39.3% | 16.7% | |
| 3 | 943 | 40.7% | 31.8% | 27.5% | |
| 4 | 647 | 30.9% | 50.9% | 18.2% | |
| 5 | 205 | 42.0% | 30.7% | 27.3% | |
| 6 | 132 | 51.5% | 32.6% | 15.9% | |
| 7 | 25 | 44.0% | 40.0% | 16.0% | |
| 8 | 21 | 47.6% | 42.9% | 9.5% | |
| 9 | 19 | 52.6% | 47.4% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | 7 | 28.6% | 28.6% | 42.9% | |
| 11 | 4 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_mini_dust2_rmk | 4 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 4.00 | 2 | 0.32% | 0.50 | |||
| 2 | fy_iceworld_real | 28 | 1.37% | 8 | 0.35% | 3.50 | 7 | 1.11% | 0.25 | |||
| 3 | aim_map | 32 | 1.56% | 14 | 0.62% | 2.29 | 12 | 1.90% | 0.38 | |||
| 4 | de_dust_a | 20 | 0.98% | 11 | 0.49% | 1.82 | 3 | 0.47% | 0.15 | |||
| 5 | de_dust2_long_2012 | 29 | 1.42% | 18 | 0.80% | 1.61 | 3 | 0.47% | 0.10 | |||
| 6 | awp_map | 41 | 2.00% | 27 | 1.19% | 1.52 | 5 | 0.79% | 0.12 | |||
| 7 | he_dodgeball | 7 | 0.34% | 5 | 0.22% | 1.40 | 1 | 0.16% | 0.14 | |||
| 8 | de_aztec2x2 | 62 | 3.03% | 49 | 2.17% | 1.27 | 17 | 2.69% | 0.27 | |||
| 9 | awp_zigzag | 14 | 0.68% | 11 | 0.49% | 1.27 | 3 | 0.47% | 0.21 | |||
| 10 | fy_iceworld_cso | 150 | 7.32% | 121 | 5.35% | 1.24 | 55 | 8.70% | 0.37 | |||
| 11 | de_dust2_a | 32 | 1.56% | 27 | 1.19% | 1.19 | 10 | 1.58% | 0.31 | |||
| 12 | css_cache2x2 | 21 | 1.03% | 19 | 0.84% | 1.11 | 4 | 0.63% | 0.19 | |||
| 13 | fy_pool_day_hd | 222 | 10.84% | 206 | 9.10% | 1.08 | 91 | 14.40% | 0.41 | |||
| 14 | fy_iceworld2k | 149 | 7.28% | 138 | 6.10% | 1.08 | 39 | 6.17% | 0.26 | |||
| 15 | fy_pool_day3 | 40 | 1.95% | 37 | 1.63% | 1.08 | 9 | 1.42% | 0.23 | |||
| 16 | fy_iceworld_cz | 46 | 2.25% | 43 | 1.90% | 1.07 | 6 | 0.95% | 0.13 | |||
| 17 | fy_pool_day | 248 | 12.11% | 238 | 10.52% | 1.04 | 92 | 14.56% | 0.37 | |||
| 18 | css_mirage2x2_go | 27 | 1.32% | 26 | 1.15% | 1.04 | 14 | 2.22% | 0.52 | |||
| 19 | awp_india | 38 | 1.86% | 37 | 1.63% | 1.03 | 7 | 1.11% | 0.18 | |||
| 20 | de_dust2 | 9 | 0.44% | 9 | 0.40% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.16% | 0.11 | |||
| 21 | de_clan1_mill_2x2 | 5 | 0.24% | 5 | 0.22% | 1.00 | 2 | 0.32% | 0.40 | |||
| 22 | de_dust2_3x3 | 53 | 2.59% | 54 | 2.39% | 0.98 | 13 | 2.06% | 0.25 | |||
| 23 | fy_iceworld_hd | 42 | 2.05% | 44 | 1.94% | 0.95 | 14 | 2.22% | 0.33 | |||
| 24 | de_dust_b | 27 | 1.32% | 29 | 1.28% | 0.93 | 8 | 1.27% | 0.30 | |||
| 25 | aim_ak-colt2k3 | 27 | 1.32% | 29 | 1.28% | 0.93 | 10 | 1.58% | 0.37 | |||
| 26 | de_fallout_2x2 | 19 | 0.93% | 21 | 0.93% | 0.90 | 7 | 1.11% | 0.37 | |||
| 27 | fy_snow_orange | 32 | 1.56% | 36 | 1.59% | 0.89 | 3 | 0.47% | 0.09 | |||
| 28 | css_nuke2x2 | 14 | 0.68% | 16 | 0.71% | 0.88 | 4 | 0.63% | 0.29 | |||
| 29 | aim_aztec | 40 | 1.95% | 46 | 2.03% | 0.87 | 13 | 2.06% | 0.33 | |||
| 30 | css_dust2_remake | 8 | 0.39% | 10 | 0.44% | 0.80 | 4 | 0.63% | 0.50 | |||
| 31 | de_dust2_2x2_heroes | 33 | 1.61% | 43 | 1.90% | 0.77 | 10 | 1.58% | 0.30 | |||
| 32 | de_dust2_china | 23 | 1.12% | 30 | 1.33% | 0.77 | 3 | 0.47% | 0.13 | |||
| 33 | de_dust2x2_unlimited | 26 | 1.27% | 34 | 1.50% | 0.76 | 8 | 1.27% | 0.31 | |||
| 34 | fy_buzzkill | 49 | 2.39% | 65 | 2.87% | 0.75 | 15 | 2.37% | 0.31 | |||
| 35 | de_dust2_india | 9 | 0.44% | 12 | 0.53% | 0.75 | 3 | 0.47% | 0.33 | |||
| 36 | $2000$ | 22 | 1.07% | 31 | 1.37% | 0.71 | 8 | 1.27% | 0.36 | |||
| 37 | de_dust2_cz | 15 | 0.73% | 22 | 0.97% | 0.68 | 5 | 0.79% | 0.33 | |||
| 38 | fy_pool_day2 | 104 | 5.08% | 156 | 6.89% | 0.67 | 35 | 5.54% | 0.34 | |||
| 39 | de_dust2_2x2_css | 6 | 0.29% | 9 | 0.40% | 0.67 | 2 | 0.32% | 0.33 | |||
| 40 | fy_poolday_cz | 22 | 1.07% | 34 | 1.50% | 0.65 | 3 | 0.47% | 0.14 | |||
| 41 | css_dust2x2_go | 11 | 0.54% | 17 | 0.75% | 0.65 | 6 | 0.95% | 0.55 | |||
| 42 | fy_wintercz | 83 | 4.05% | 130 | 5.74% | 0.64 | 24 | 3.80% | 0.29 | |||
| 43 | aim_aka_rambo | 40 | 1.95% | 64 | 2.83% | 0.63 | 13 | 2.06% | 0.33 | |||
| 44 | de_csr_2x2 | 28 | 1.37% | 48 | 2.12% | 0.58 | 12 | 1.90% | 0.43 | |||
| 45 | csg_dust2 | 19 | 0.93% | 34 | 1.50% | 0.56 | 3 | 0.47% | 0.16 | |||
| 46 | css_train2x2 | 9 | 0.44% | 18 | 0.80% | 0.50 | 4 | 0.63% | 0.44 | |||
| 47 | awp_city | 31 | 1.51% | 76 | 3.36% | 0.41 | 6 | 0.95% | 0.19 | |||
| 48 | css_dust2_go | 21 | 1.03% | 52 | 2.30% | 0.40 | 9 | 1.42% | 0.43 | |||
| 49 | scoutzknivez | 11 | 0.54% | 50 | 2.21% | 0.22 | 4 | 0.63% | 0.36 | |||
| 50 | de_dust2_unlimited | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.09% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 51 | aim_map2 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.09% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DM-FUN=- SINCE 2006 | 2,048 | 100.00% | 2,263 | 0.9050 | 632 | 100.00% | 0.3086 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | vasi |
96 | 4.69% | 41 | 1.81% | 2.34 | 18 | 2.96% | 0.19 | |||
| 2 | d0pe. x kazu prolazi ko boginje |
91 | 4.44% | 157 | 6.94% | 0.58 | 35 | 5.75% | 0.38 | |||
| 3 | | BWRK | LuLL |
82 | 4.00% | 99 | 4.37% | 0.83 | 23 | 3.78% | 0.28 | |||
| 4 | Bishop |
82 | 4.00% | 69 | 3.05% | 1.19 | 25 | 4.11% | 0.30 | |||
| 5 | Sharp |
81 | 3.96% | 57 | 2.52% | 1.42 | 19 | 3.12% | 0.23 | |||
| 6 | kukuruzka |
73 | 3.56% | 77 | 3.40% | 0.95 | 33 | 5.42% | 0.45 | |||
| 7 | | BWRK | TJ |
69 | 3.37% | 95 | 4.20% | 0.73 | 22 | 3.61% | 0.32 | |||
| 8 | T@CHE 1 |
68 | 3.32% | 95 | 4.20% | 0.72 | 13 | 2.13% | 0.19 | |||
| 9 | Shadow |
62 | 3.03% | 53 | 2.34% | 1.17 | 13 | 2.13% | 0.21 | |||
| 10 | | BWRK | Sharp |
57 | 2.78% | 31 | 1.37% | 1.84 | 29 | 4.76% | 0.51 | |||
| 11 | miftarbrati95 |
55 | 2.69% | 50 | 2.21% | 1.10 | 26 | 4.27% | 0.47 | |||
| 12 | Ram |
51 | 2.49% | 67 | 2.96% | 0.76 | 11 | 1.81% | 0.22 | |||
| 13 | kvacka |
51 | 2.49% | 51 | 2.25% | 1.00 | 12 | 1.97% | 0.24 | |||
| 14 | Cyber Player |
49 | 2.39% | 81 | 3.58% | 0.60 | 14 | 2.30% | 0.29 | |||
| 15 | SP |
47 | 2.29% | 44 | 1.94% | 1.07 | 18 | 2.96% | 0.38 | |||
| 16 | Ori Zor El |
47 | 2.29% | 28 | 1.24% | 1.68 | 18 | 2.96% | 0.38 | |||
| 17 | Fullserver |
43 | 2.10% | 25 | 1.10% | 1.72 | 19 | 3.12% | 0.44 | |||
| 18 | АхаллайМахалай |
40 | 1.95% | 75 | 3.31% | 0.53 | 13 | 2.13% | 0.33 | |||
| 19 | biel |
40 | 1.95% | 12 | 0.53% | 3.33 | 17 | 2.79% | 0.43 | |||
| 20 | TJ |
39 | 1.90% | 41 | 1.81% | 0.95 | 11 | 1.81% | 0.28 | |||
| 21 | Fulower99999 |
35 | 1.71% | 37 | 1.63% | 0.95 | 8 | 1.31% | 0.23 | |||
| 22 | iwan |
34 | 1.66% | 49 | 2.17% | 0.69 | 12 | 1.97% | 0.35 | |||
| 23 | МиНиУтРе |
34 | 1.66% | 48 | 2.12% | 0.71 | 9 | 1.48% | 0.26 | |||
| 24 | LuLL |
32 | 1.56% | 47 | 2.08% | 0.68 | 3 | 0.49% | 0.09 | |||
| 25 | eXistenZ |
27 | 1.32% | 35 | 1.55% | 0.77 | 14 | 2.30% | 0.52 | |||
| 26 | Looking good is not a crime |
26 | 1.27% | 21 | 0.93% | 1.24 | 9 | 1.48% | 0.35 | |||
| 27 | |BWRK| Sharp |
25 | 1.22% | 28 | 1.24% | 0.89 | 14 | 2.30% | 0.56 | |||
| 28 | Kristiko |
25 | 1.22% | 22 | 0.97% | 1.14 | 5 | 0.82% | 0.20 | |||
| 29 | 3al Mot |
23 | 1.12% | 18 | 0.80% | 1.28 | 7 | 1.15% | 0.30 | |||
| 30 | E320 |
23 | 1.12% | 12 | 0.53% | 1.92 | 11 | 1.81% | 0.48 | |||
| 31 | ZACK |
22 | 1.07% | 10 | 0.44% | 2.20 | 6 | 0.99% | 0.27 | |||
| 32 | PK |
20 | 0.98% | 41 | 1.81% | 0.49 | 9 | 1.48% | 0.45 | |||
| 33 | morning.sTar |
17 | 0.83% | 20 | 0.88% | 0.85 | 8 | 1.31% | 0.47 | |||
| 34 | Kandy |
17 | 0.83% | 14 | 0.62% | 1.21 | 8 | 1.31% | 0.47 | |||
| 35 | BUGIMAN |
17 | 0.83% | 13 | 0.57% | 1.31 | 4 | 0.66% | 0.24 | |||
| 36 | TechmediaComputer |
16 | 0.78% | 9 | 0.40% | 1.78 | 3 | 0.49% | 0.19 | |||
| 37 | GABRY |
15 | 0.73% | 16 | 0.71% | 0.94 | 3 | 0.49% | 0.20 | |||
| 38 | mati125 |
14 | 0.68% | 18 | 0.80% | 0.78 | 2 | 0.33% | 0.14 | |||
| 39 | Joe K!ll |
13 | 0.63% | 50 | 2.21% | 0.26 | 1 | 0.16% | 0.08 | |||
| 40 | Khaleefa |
13 | 0.63% | 20 | 0.88% | 0.65 | 2 | 0.33% | 0.15 | |||
| 41 | <Warrior> Player |
13 | 0.63% | 7 | 0.31% | 1.86 | 3 | 0.49% | 0.23 | |||
| 42 | zipa loma???????????? |
12 | 0.59% | 26 | 1.15% | 0.46 | 5 | 0.82% | 0.42 | |||
| 43 | ZZZ |
12 | 0.59% | 24 | 1.06% | 0.50 | 4 | 0.66% | 0.33 | |||
| 44 | Gagarin |
12 | 0.59% | 15 | 0.66% | 0.80 | 7 | 1.15% | 0.58 | |||
| 45 | kufurcu |
12 | 0.59% | 15 | 0.66% | 0.80 | 1 | 0.16% | 0.08 | |||
| 46 | eldad |
12 | 0.59% | 10 | 0.44% | 1.20 | 2 | 0.33% | 0.17 | |||
| 47 | Matkar |
11 | 0.54% | 15 | 0.66% | 0.73 | 3 | 0.49% | 0.27 | |||
| 48 | ebun |
11 | 0.54% | 15 | 0.66% | 0.73 | 4 | 0.66% | 0.36 | |||
| 49 | SuperSala |
11 | 0.54% | 13 | 0.57% | 0.85 | 3 | 0.49% | 0.27 | |||
| 50 | dog shelter |
10 | 0.49% | 17 | 0.75% | 0.59 | 1 | 0.16% | 0.10 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.555 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.555 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Da ne vopros!!!


vasi
d0pe. x kazu prolazi ko boginje
Bishop
Sharp
kukuruzka
| BWRK | TJ
Shadow
miftarbrati95
Ram
kvacka
Cyber Player
SP
Ori Zor El
biel
Fulower99999
iwan
МиНиУтРе
Looking good is not a crime
3al Mot
PK
TechmediaComputer
GABRY
Joe K!ll
Khaleefa
<Warrior> Player
kufurcu
eldad
Matkar