Player Information| Player Profile |
|
----RED DR@gon.be |
|
| Location: Beersel, Belgium | |
| Steam: ----RED DR@gon.be | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | -- |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 11th, 2026 @ 16:28:31 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 03:08:35h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2_2x2_css |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
98% |
| Points: | 2,983 | |
| Rank: | 290 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.67 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.8103 (1.55*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2000 (0.2153*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 14.44 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 31.1% (31%*) | |
| Headshots: | 63 (31*) | |
| Kills: | 315 (144*) | |
| Deaths: | 174 (93*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 14 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 5 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
----RED DR@gon.be's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 85 (15%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 31 times | 31 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 11 times | 11 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 8 times | 16 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 6 times | 18 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
| 6 | Ownage (7 kills) | 2 times | 12 |
| 7 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
| 8 | God Like (12+ kills) | 1 times | 11 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 56 | 38.89% | 18 | 58.06% | 0.32 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 37 | 25.69% | 10 | 32.26% | 0.27 | |||
| 3 | 1.40 | 28 | 19.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 13 | 9.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 5 | 3.47% | 2 | 6.45% | 0.40 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 5 | 3.47% | 1 | 3.23% | 0.20 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 4,832 | 1,199 | 28,038 | 67 | 240 | 3.9344 | 24.8% | 23.4 | 20.1 | |
| 2 | 1,762 | 527 | 16,502 | 38 | 146 | 4.7097 | 29.9% | 31.3 | 12.1 | |
| 3 | 126 | 79 | 9,485 | 6 | 69 | 4.0588 | 62.7% | 120.1 | 1.8 | |
| 4 | 419 | 427 | 10,720 | 0 | 47 | 4.2727 | 101.9% | 25.1 | 8.9 | |
| 5 | 514 | 101 | 2,376 | 6 | 20 | 2.8571 | 19.6% | 23.5 | 25.7 | |
| 6 | 136 | 47 | 1,810 | 6 | 16 | 2.2857 | 34.6% | 38.5 | 8.5 | |
| 7 | 8 | 3 | 275 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 37.5% | 91.7 | 4.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 1,199 | 42.9% | 39.7% | 17.4% | |
| 2 | 527 | 46.3% | 33.8% | 19.9% | |
| 3 | 101 | 48.5% | 30.7% | 20.8% | |
| 4 | 79 | 65.8% | 22.8% | 11.4% | |
| 5 | 47 | 53.2% | 31.9% | 14.9% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2x2 | 24 | 16.67% | 11 | 11.83% | 2.18 | 3 | 9.68% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | de_dust2_india | 40 | 27.78% | 20 | 21.51% | 2.00 | 12 | 38.71% | 0.30 | |||
| 3 | css_cache2x2 | 28 | 19.44% | 18 | 19.35% | 1.56 | 8 | 25.81% | 0.29 | |||
| 4 | de_dust2_2x2_css | 47 | 32.64% | 39 | 41.94% | 1.21 | 5 | 16.13% | 0.11 | |||
| 5 | de_dust2_2020 | 5 | 3.47% | 5 | 5.38% | 1.00 | 3 | 9.68% | 0.60 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 144 | 100.00% | 93 | 1.5484 | 31 | 100.00% | 0.2153 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | __RC__ |
13 | 9.03% | 8 | 8.60% | 1.63 | 5 | 22.73% | 0.38 | |||
| 2 | Dayum Son |
9 | 6.25% | 10 | 10.75% | 0.90 | 1 | 4.55% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | Starichek 78 RUS |
9 | 6.25% | 5 | 5.38% | 1.80 | 1 | 4.55% | 0.11 | |||
| 4 | CCCP |
9 | 6.25% | 2 | 2.15% | 4.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | CyBeR |
9 | 6.25% | 1 | 1.08% | 9.00 | 1 | 4.55% | 0.11 | |||
| 6 | Yellow Bongo |
9 | 6.25% | 1 | 1.08% | 9.00 | 1 | 4.55% | 0.11 | |||
| 7 | R3@p3r |
8 | 5.56% | 7 | 7.53% | 1.14 | 1 | 4.55% | 0.13 | |||
| 8 | Orel |
7 | 4.86% | 6 | 6.45% | 1.17 | 3 | 13.64% | 0.43 | |||
| 9 | the stoned bot |
7 | 4.86% | 2 | 2.15% | 3.50 | 2 | 9.09% | 0.29 | |||
| 10 | le corse |
7 | 4.86% | 1 | 1.08% | 7.00 | 1 | 4.55% | 0.14 | |||
| 11 | Bilyx8 |
6 | 4.17% | 6 | 6.45% | 1.00 | 3 | 13.64% | 0.50 | |||
| 12 | Berghain. |
6 | 4.17% | 1 | 1.08% | 6.00 | 1 | 4.55% | 0.17 | |||
| 13 | Dragon |
5 | 3.47% | 7 | 7.53% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | RIP (To the memory of) DeBenz |
5 | 3.47% | 1 | 1.08% | 5.00 | 2 | 9.09% | 0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2101 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2101 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
----RED DR@gon.be


__RC__
Dayum Son
Starichek 78 RUS
CCCP
CyBeR
Yellow Bongo
R3@p3r
Orel
the stoned bot
Dragon