Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Kampffalke |
|
| Location: Germany | |
| Steam: Kampffalke | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 17:23:20 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 16:20:18h |
| Average Ping:* | 43 ms (Latency: 22 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Iceworld/Pool-Day-= |
| Favorite Map:* | fy_pool_day2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
98% |
| Points: | 2,454 | |
| Rank: | 279 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.23 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7120 (0.81*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4747 (0.4729*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 10.09 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 39.2% (43%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1,414 (602*) | |
| Kills: | 2,979 (1,273*) | |
| Deaths: | 4,184 (1,580*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 12 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 25 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Kampffalke's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lieutenant Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 21 (92%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 602 times | 602 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 195 times | 195 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 62 times | 124 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 27 times | 81 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 12 times | 48 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 7 times | 35 |
| 7 | Ownage (7 kills) | 4 times | 24 |
| 8 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 2 times | 16 |
| 9 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 1 times | 10 |
| 10 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
| 11 | God Like (12+ kills) | 1 times | 11 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 1,107 | 86.96% | 597 | 99.17% | 0.54 | |||
| 2 | 1.80 | 143 | 11.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 13 | 1.02% | 2 | 0.33% | 0.15 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 4 | 0.31% | 1 | 0.17% | 0.25 | |||
| 5 | 1.40 | 3 | 0.24% | 1 | 0.17% | 0.33 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.24% | 1 | 0.17% | 0.33 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 60,116 | 21,685 | 744,607 | 3,491 | 5,873 | 2.8775 | 36.1% | 34.3 | 10.2 | |
| 2 | 5,628 | 6,544 | 174,582 | 0 | 668 | 2.3357 | 116.3% | 26.7 | 8.4 | |
| 3 | 910 | 202 | 13,307 | 22 | 78 | 1.8571 | 22.2% | 65.9 | 11.7 | |
| 4 | 267 | 90 | 1,585 | 5 | 14 | 1.1667 | 33.7% | 17.6 | 19.1 | |
| 5 | 66 | 31 | 1,991 | 3 | 9 | 1.2857 | 47.0% | 64.2 | 7.3 | |
| 6 | 62 | 17 | 556 | 2 | 4 | 1.3333 | 27.4% | 32.7 | 15.5 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 21,642 | 38.1% | 46.8% | 15.1% | |
| 2 | 113 | 11.5% | 67.3% | 21.2% | |
| 3 | 90 | 44.4% | 41.1% | 14.4% | |
| 4 | 31 | 45.2% | 29.0% | 25.8% | |
| 5 | 17 | 41.2% | 52.9% | 5.9% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | fy_pool_day2 | 148 | 11.63% | 114 | 7.22% | 1.30 | 72 | 11.96% | 0.49 | |||
| 2 | fy_pool_day3 | 136 | 10.68% | 138 | 8.73% | 0.99 | 73 | 12.13% | 0.54 | |||
| 3 | fy_iceworld_hd | 94 | 7.38% | 102 | 6.46% | 0.92 | 54 | 8.97% | 0.57 | |||
| 4 | fy_iceworld_real | 127 | 9.98% | 144 | 9.11% | 0.88 | 57 | 9.47% | 0.45 | |||
| 5 | fy_iceworld2k | 251 | 19.72% | 303 | 19.18% | 0.83 | 110 | 18.27% | 0.44 | |||
| 6 | fy_pool_day | 204 | 16.03% | 284 | 17.97% | 0.72 | 81 | 13.46% | 0.40 | |||
| 7 | fy_iceworld_cso | 199 | 15.63% | 285 | 18.04% | 0.70 | 98 | 16.28% | 0.49 | |||
| 8 | fy_poolday_cz | 63 | 4.95% | 106 | 6.71% | 0.59 | 25 | 4.15% | 0.40 | |||
| 9 | fy_pool_day_hd | 51 | 4.01% | 104 | 6.58% | 0.49 | 32 | 5.32% | 0.63 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Iceworld/Pool-Day-= | 1,273 | 100.00% | 1,580 | 0.8057 | 602 | 100.00% | 0.4729 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 51 | PaRaDiGm |
8 | 0.63% | 19 | 1.20% | 0.42 | 3 | 0.59% | 0.38 | |||
| 52 | Swiss |
8 | 0.63% | 10 | 0.63% | 0.80 | 5 | 0.99% | 0.63 | |||
| 53 | Sev |
8 | 0.63% | 8 | 0.51% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.20% | 0.13 | |||
| 54 | aki |
8 | 0.63% | 8 | 0.51% | 1.00 | 5 | 0.99% | 0.63 | |||
| 55 | temporarydancer1775 |
8 | 0.63% | 6 | 0.38% | 1.33 | 6 | 1.18% | 0.75 | |||
| 56 | dloyatapia |
8 | 0.63% | 2 | 0.13% | 4.00 | 2 | 0.39% | 0.25 | |||
| 57 | 4AGE-Bluetop |
8 | 0.63% | 1 | 0.06% | 8.00 | 5 | 0.99% | 0.63 | |||
| 58 | -kjetil |
8 | 0.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 5 | 0.99% | 0.63 | |||
| 59 | spionu007 |
7 | 0.55% | 33 | 2.09% | 0.21 | 2 | 0.39% | 0.29 | |||
| 60 | Martin_______________ Norway |
7 | 0.55% | 29 | 1.84% | 0.24 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | ninja medusa |
7 | 0.55% | 25 | 1.58% | 0.28 | 5 | 0.99% | 0.71 | |||
| 62 | womqn -.- |
7 | 0.55% | 12 | 0.76% | 0.58 | 2 | 0.39% | 0.29 | |||
| 63 | @k |
7 | 0.55% | 11 | 0.70% | 0.64 | 5 | 0.99% | 0.71 | |||
| 64 | Mergez |
7 | 0.55% | 11 | 0.70% | 0.64 | 4 | 0.79% | 0.57 | |||
| 65 | SerIf SteLar |
7 | 0.55% | 2 | 0.13% | 3.50 | 4 | 0.79% | 0.57 | |||
| 66 | ^][aKu][$][PaPPa][^ |
6 | 0.47% | 12 | 0.76% | 0.50 | 2 | 0.39% | 0.33 | |||
| 67 | Lazio |
6 | 0.47% | 11 | 0.70% | 0.55 | 4 | 0.79% | 0.67 | |||
| 68 | somewhere I belong -.- |
6 | 0.47% | 7 | 0.44% | 0.86 | 3 | 0.59% | 0.50 | |||
| 69 | NOOBIESORRY |
6 | 0.47% | 6 | 0.38% | 1.00 | 4 | 0.79% | 0.67 | |||
| 70 | Angelo |
6 | 0.47% | 6 | 0.38% | 1.00 | 3 | 0.59% | 0.50 | |||
| 71 | CTPE/IOK |
6 | 0.47% | 3 | 0.19% | 2.00 | 2 | 0.39% | 0.33 | |||
| 72 | MuCcA mE!!! PerA E Sports!!!! |
6 | 0.47% | 2 | 0.13% | 3.00 | 5 | 0.99% | 0.83 | |||
| 73 | Vasilchooo |
5 | 0.39% | 19 | 1.20% | 0.26 | 4 | 0.79% | 0.80 | |||
| 74 | Freedom |
5 | 0.39% | 19 | 1.20% | 0.26 | 1 | 0.20% | 0.20 | |||
| 75 | PeanutButterJelly |
5 | 0.39% | 10 | 0.63% | 0.50 | 1 | 0.20% | 0.20 | |||
| 76 | WARRIOR SYX (OG) |
5 | 0.39% | 8 | 0.51% | 0.63 | 2 | 0.39% | 0.40 | |||
| 77 | Drax |
5 | 0.39% | 8 | 0.51% | 0.63 | 4 | 0.79% | 0.80 | |||
| 78 | Leer |
5 | 0.39% | 5 | 0.32% | 1.00 | 2 | 0.39% | 0.40 | |||
| 79 | user |
5 | 0.39% | 2 | 0.13% | 2.50 | 4 | 0.79% | 0.80 | |||
| 80 | MutualKindness |
5 | 0.39% | 1 | 0.06% | 5.00 | 3 | 0.59% | 0.60 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.4087 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.4087 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Kampffalke


PaRaDiGm
Swiss
Sev
aki
temporarydancer1775
4AGE-Bluetop
-kjetil
@k
SerIf SteLar
Angelo
CTPE/IOK
Freedom
user