Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Metralleta |
|
| Location: Mijas, Spain | |
| Steam: Metralleta | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 20:19:17 |
| Total Connection Time: | 2d 21:19:58h |
| Average Ping:* | 47 ms (Latency: 24 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2 24/7=- |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 1,485 | |
| Rank: | 208 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.34 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.5813 (0.57*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3066 (0.3256*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 21.47 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 21.3% (22%*) | |
| Headshots: | 432 (322*) | |
| Kills: | 1,409 (989*) | |
| Deaths: | 2,424 (1,736*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 7 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 19 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Metralleta's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (6) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Third Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 191 (5%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 322 times | 322 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 140 times | 140 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 42 times | 84 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 23 times | 69 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 10 times | 40 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 4 times | 20 |
| 7 | Spawn with the Bomb | 1 times | 2 |
| 8 | Drop the Bomb | 1 times | -2 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 804 | 81.29% | 288 | 89.44% | 0.36 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 71 | 7.18% | 19 | 5.90% | 0.27 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 55 | 5.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 37 | 3.74% | 9 | 2.80% | 0.24 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 14 | 1.42% | 4 | 1.24% | 0.29 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.30% | 1 | 0.31% | 0.33 | |||
| 7 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.20% | 1 | 0.31% | 0.50 | |||
| 8 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 171,624 | 31,517 | 1,020,350 | 2,590 | 8,021 | 1.8958 | 18.4% | 32.4 | 21.4 | |
| 2 | 20,290 | 4,127 | 101,160 | 156 | 746 | 1.4980 | 20.3% | 24.5 | 27.2 | |
| 3 | 12,081 | 8,353 | 177,609 | 0 | 591 | 1.2601 | 69.1% | 21.3 | 20.4 | |
| 4 | 4,986 | 1,515 | 55,739 | 71 | 484 | 1.0568 | 30.4% | 36.8 | 10.3 | |
| 5 | 6,096 | 1,159 | 26,098 | 29 | 196 | 1.5077 | 19.0% | 22.5 | 31.1 | |
| 6 | 574 | 184 | 3,489 | 10 | 31 | 1.0000 | 32.1% | 19.0 | 18.5 | |
| 7 | 956 | 178 | 4,160 | 5 | 26 | 1.0400 | 18.6% | 23.4 | 36.8 | |
| 8 | 425 | 155 | 1,949 | 3 | 15 | 0.4839 | 36.5% | 12.6 | 28.3 | |
| 9 | 63 | 8 | 135 | 0 | 2 | 0.3333 | 12.7% | 16.9 | 31.5 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 31,511 | 43.3% | 33.0% | 23.7% | |
| 2 | 4,127 | 42.9% | 31.2% | 25.9% | |
| 3 | 1,513 | 43.7% | 31.0% | 25.3% | |
| 4 | 1,159 | 44.1% | 23.4% | 32.5% | |
| 5 | 184 | 44.0% | 39.7% | 16.3% | |
| 6 | 178 | 41.6% | 29.8% | 28.7% | |
| 7 | 155 | 32.3% | 40.6% | 27.1% | |
| 8 | 6 | 83.3% | 16.7% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2 | 989 | 100.00% | 1,736 | 100.00% | 0.57 | 322 | 100.00% | 0.33 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2 24/7=- | 989 | 100.00% | 1,736 | 0.5697 | 322 | 100.00% | 0.3256 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 51 | sietelepiesz |
6 | 0.61% | 13 | 0.75% | 0.46 | 2 | 0.77% | 0.33 | |||
| 52 | polska dla polakow |
6 | 0.61% | 5 | 0.29% | 1.20 | 1 | 0.38% | 0.17 | |||
| 53 | itot |
5 | 0.51% | 12 | 0.69% | 0.42 | 3 | 1.15% | 0.60 | |||
| 54 | r32 |
5 | 0.51% | 10 | 0.58% | 0.50 | 3 | 1.15% | 0.60 | |||
| 55 | /'men-tə-list/ noun. |
5 | 0.51% | 8 | 0.46% | 0.63 | 1 | 0.38% | 0.20 | |||
| 56 | Kid_De_Mamá!. |
5 | 0.51% | 6 | 0.35% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | Zubaid |
5 | 0.51% | 4 | 0.23% | 1.25 | 2 | 0.77% | 0.40 | |||
| 58 | 23 |
5 | 0.51% | 4 | 0.23% | 1.25 | 1 | 0.38% | 0.20 | |||
| 59 | Ka1z3r |
5 | 0.51% | 4 | 0.23% | 1.25 | 2 | 0.77% | 0.40 | |||
| 60 | GRUBY: |
5 | 0.51% | 3 | 0.17% | 1.67 | 1 | 0.38% | 0.20 | |||
| 61 | ADEL78RUS |
5 | 0.51% | 3 | 0.17% | 1.67 | 2 | 0.77% | 0.40 | |||
| 62 | Chabaa.pfk ! |
5 | 0.51% | 2 | 0.12% | 2.50 | 2 | 0.77% | 0.40 | |||
| 63 | . |
5 | 0.51% | 2 | 0.12% | 2.50 | 3 | 1.15% | 0.60 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.5552 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.5552 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Metralleta


sietelepiesz
itot
r32
Kid_De_Mamá!.
Zubaid
23
Ka1z3r
ADEL78RUS
Chabaa.pfk !
.