Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Jo taro |
|
| Location: Rezé, France | |
| Steam: Jo taro | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Oct. 13th, 2026 @ 03:13:51 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 10:38:14h |
| Average Ping:* | 22 ms (Latency: 11 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Iceworld/Pool-Day-= |
| Favorite Map:* | fy_poolday_cz |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,889 | |
| Rank: | 466 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.80 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.4629 (0.44*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4266 (0.4497*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 12.92 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 37.1% (31%*) | |
| Headshots: | 218 (76*) | |
| Kills: | 511 (169*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,104 (384*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 14 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 29 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Jo taro's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 89 (11%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 76 times | 76 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 19 times | 19 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 7 times | 14 |
| 4 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
| 5 | Domination (4 kills) | 2 times | 6 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 159 | 94.08% | 74 | 97.37% | 0.47 | |||
| 2 | 1.80 | 7 | 4.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 2 | 1.18% | 1 | 1.32% | 0.50 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.59% | 1 | 1.32% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 16,740 | 4,509 | 153,162 | 697 | 1,228 | 1.6845 | 26.9% | 34.0 | 13.6 | |
| 2 | 1,125 | 1,048 | 28,719 | 0 | 105 | 1.7797 | 93.2% | 27.4 | 10.7 | |
| 3 | 504 | 204 | 7,965 | 45 | 67 | 2.1613 | 40.5% | 39.0 | 7.5 | |
| 4 | 116 | 59 | 5,507 | 9 | 29 | 1.2609 | 50.9% | 93.3 | 4.0 | |
| 5 | 25 | 7 | 342 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 28.0% | 48.9 | 8.3 | |
| 6 | 2 | 3 | 158 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 150.0% | 52.7 | 2.0 | |
| 7 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 4,509 | 38.2% | 45.6% | 16.2% | |
| 2 | 204 | 38.7% | 44.6% | 16.7% | |
| 3 | 30 | 20.0% | 73.3% | 6.7% | |
| 4 | 7 | 28.6% | 57.1% | 14.3% | |
| 5 | 3 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | fy_iceworld_cso | 24 | 14.20% | 24 | 6.25% | 1.00 | 11 | 14.47% | 0.46 | |||
| 2 | fy_pool_day | 51 | 30.18% | 78 | 20.31% | 0.65 | 18 | 23.68% | 0.35 | |||
| 3 | fy_pool_day2 | 31 | 18.34% | 56 | 14.58% | 0.55 | 15 | 19.74% | 0.48 | |||
| 4 | fy_iceworld2k | 21 | 12.43% | 51 | 13.28% | 0.41 | 8 | 10.53% | 0.38 | |||
| 5 | fy_iceworld_hd | 10 | 5.92% | 29 | 7.55% | 0.34 | 6 | 7.89% | 0.60 | |||
| 6 | fy_pool_day_hd | 8 | 4.73% | 29 | 7.55% | 0.28 | 4 | 5.26% | 0.50 | |||
| 7 | fy_poolday_cz | 15 | 8.88% | 63 | 16.41% | 0.24 | 8 | 10.53% | 0.53 | |||
| 8 | fy_pool_day3 | 7 | 4.14% | 41 | 10.68% | 0.17 | 5 | 6.58% | 0.71 | |||
| 9 | fy_iceworld_real | 2 | 1.18% | 13 | 3.39% | 0.15 | 1 | 1.32% | 0.50 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Iceworld/Pool-Day-= | 169 | 100.00% | 384 | 0.4401 | 76 | 100.00% | 0.4497 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | SoLo |
16 | 9.47% | 43 | 11.20% | 0.37 | 9 | 17.65% | 0.56 | |||
| 2 | NOOBIESORRY |
16 | 9.47% | 19 | 4.95% | 0.84 | 8 | 15.69% | 0.50 | |||
| 3 | Freedom |
12 | 7.10% | 13 | 3.39% | 0.92 | 3 | 5.88% | 0.25 | |||
| 4 | Wurd |
11 | 6.51% | 5 | 1.30% | 2.20 | 5 | 9.80% | 0.45 | |||
| 5 | I am a Linux gamer |
11 | 6.51% | 5 | 1.30% | 2.20 | 4 | 7.84% | 0.36 | |||
| 6 | Janemba |
8 | 4.73% | 26 | 6.77% | 0.31 | 2 | 3.92% | 0.25 | |||
| 7 | kedar |
8 | 4.73% | 21 | 5.47% | 0.38 | 1 | 1.96% | 0.13 | |||
| 8 | Hun3tr^^ |
8 | 4.73% | 6 | 1.56% | 1.33 | 4 | 7.84% | 0.50 | |||
| 9 | HystericalMinds |
7 | 4.14% | 8 | 2.08% | 0.88 | 5 | 9.80% | 0.71 | |||
| 10 | Horse |
7 | 4.14% | 6 | 1.56% | 1.17 | 4 | 7.84% | 0.57 | |||
| 11 | The Mad Player |
6 | 3.55% | 15 | 3.91% | 0.40 | 2 | 3.92% | 0.33 | |||
| 12 | SerIf SteLar |
5 | 2.96% | 26 | 6.77% | 0.19 | 4 | 7.84% | 0.80 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2773 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2773 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Jo taro


SoLo
Freedom
Wurd
I am a Linux gamer
HystericalMinds
The Mad Player