Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Marsha [Nady] quit |
|
| Location: Pleasantville, United States | |
| Steam: Marsha [Nady] quit | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 3rd, 2026 @ 00:56:27 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 08:18:37h |
| Average Ping:* | 93 ms (Latency: 47 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # GunGame=- |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_fy_simpsons |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
67% |
| Points: | 1,949 | |
| Rank: | 47 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.58 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7507 (0.92*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2627 (0.2897*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 17.64 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 26.6% (27%*) | |
| Headshots: | 295 (84*) | |
| Kills: | 1,123 (290*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,496 (316*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 8 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 12 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Marsha [Nady] quit's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (23) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 77 (62%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 84 times | 84 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 45 times | 45 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 12 times | 24 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 9 times | 27 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 6 times | 24 |
| 6 | Spawn with the Bomb | 3 times | 6 |
| 7 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 2 times | 10 |
| 8 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.25 | 19 | 6.55% | 5 | 5.95% | 0.26 | |||
| 2 | 1.25 | 19 | 6.55% | 2 | 2.38% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 18 | 6.21% | 6 | 7.14% | 0.33 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 17 | 5.86% | 6 | 7.14% | 0.35 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 17 | 5.86% | 2 | 2.38% | 0.12 | |||
| 6 | 1.60 | 16 | 5.52% | 2 | 2.38% | 0.13 | |||
| 7 | 1.40 | 14 | 4.83% | 1 | 1.19% | 0.07 | |||
| 8 | 1.50 | 14 | 4.83% | 9 | 10.71% | 0.64 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 13 | 4.48% | 6 | 7.14% | 0.46 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 13 | 4.48% | 8 | 9.52% | 0.62 | |||
| 11 | 1.50 | 12 | 4.14% | 6 | 7.14% | 0.50 | |||
| 12 | 1.25 | 12 | 4.14% | 4 | 4.76% | 0.33 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 12 | 4.14% | 7 | 8.33% | 0.58 | |||
| 14 | 1.40 | 12 | 4.14% | 1 | 1.19% | 0.08 | |||
| 15 | 1.25 | 11 | 3.79% | 3 | 3.57% | 0.27 | |||
| 16 | 1.50 | 11 | 3.79% | 3 | 3.57% | 0.27 | |||
| 17 | 1.25 | 10 | 3.45% | 2 | 2.38% | 0.20 | |||
| 18 | 1.40 | 9 | 3.10% | 2 | 2.38% | 0.22 | |||
| 19 | 1.50 | 9 | 3.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 8 | 2.76% | 1 | 1.19% | 0.13 | |||
| 21 | 0.80 | 8 | 2.76% | 3 | 3.57% | 0.38 | |||
| 22 | 1.50 | 7 | 2.41% | 3 | 3.57% | 0.43 | |||
| 23 | 1.50 | 7 | 2.41% | 2 | 2.38% | 0.29 | |||
| 24 | 1.80 | 2 | 0.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,020 | 457 | 34,363 | 27 | 261 | 1.2732 | 44.8% | 75.2 | 3.9 | |
| 2 | 3,571 | 647 | 11,500 | 32 | 119 | 4.5769 | 18.1% | 17.8 | 30.0 | |
| 3 | 654 | 447 | 12,850 | 13 | 109 | 4.7391 | 68.3% | 28.7 | 6.0 | |
| 4 | 2,313 | 604 | 10,149 | 24 | 103 | 3.8148 | 26.1% | 16.8 | 22.5 | |
| 5 | 2,646 | 673 | 10,063 | 30 | 103 | 4.2917 | 25.4% | 15.0 | 25.7 | |
| 6 | 2,144 | 485 | 12,832 | 40 | 103 | 5.4211 | 22.6% | 26.5 | 20.8 | |
| 7 | 3,935 | 958 | 11,905 | 31 | 102 | 3.2903 | 24.3% | 12.4 | 38.6 | |
| 8 | 3,056 | 597 | 9,951 | 34 | 99 | 4.3043 | 19.5% | 16.7 | 30.9 | |
| 9 | 2,000 | 325 | 10,606 | 35 | 96 | 6.8571 | 16.3% | 32.6 | 20.8 | |
| 10 | 1,518 | 354 | 9,988 | 34 | 95 | 5.9375 | 23.3% | 28.2 | 16.0 | |
| 11 | 1,664 | 512 | 9,131 | 14 | 91 | 4.7895 | 30.8% | 17.8 | 18.3 | |
| 12 | 245 | 182 | 12,000 | 17 | 88 | 3.8261 | 74.3% | 65.9 | 2.8 | |
| 13 | 341 | 327 | 11,188 | 12 | 88 | 2.2564 | 95.9% | 34.2 | 3.9 | |
| 14 | 2,402 | 466 | 11,590 | 24 | 87 | 3.3462 | 19.4% | 24.9 | 27.6 | |
| 15 | 173 | 98 | 9,985 | 12 | 87 | 5.8000 | 56.6% | 101.9 | 2.0 | |
| 16 | 2,243 | 361 | 10,972 | 36 | 85 | 4.0476 | 16.1% | 30.4 | 26.4 | |
| 17 | 1,712 | 382 | 10,755 | 20 | 83 | 5.5333 | 22.3% | 28.2 | 20.6 | |
| 18 | 1,563 | 356 | 9,667 | 25 | 82 | 4.8235 | 22.8% | 27.2 | 19.1 | |
| 19 | 1,401 | 510 | 8,443 | 20 | 78 | 4.1053 | 36.4% | 16.6 | 18.0 | |
| 20 | 1,217 | 344 | 7,221 | 21 | 69 | 4.3125 | 28.3% | 21.0 | 17.6 | |
| 21 | 2,060 | 723 | 10,039 | 26 | 67 | 2.3103 | 35.1% | 13.9 | 30.7 | |
| 22 | 600 | 223 | 7,313 | 8 | 59 | 4.5385 | 37.2% | 32.8 | 10.2 | |
| 23 | 1,153 | 354 | 6,457 | 15 | 56 | 3.2941 | 30.7% | 18.2 | 20.6 | |
| 24 | 159 | 275 | 8,726 | 2 | 46 | 2.0000 | 173.0% | 31.7 | 3.5 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 958 | 34.6% | 41.9% | 23.6% | |
| 2 | 723 | 42.9% | 35.1% | 22.0% | |
| 3 | 673 | 38.6% | 43.4% | 18.0% | |
| 4 | 647 | 37.9% | 41.4% | 20.7% | |
| 5 | 604 | 37.9% | 36.6% | 25.5% | |
| 6 | 597 | 37.9% | 41.0% | 21.1% | |
| 7 | 512 | 40.6% | 30.1% | 29.3% | |
| 8 | 510 | 39.2% | 34.7% | 26.1% | |
| 9 | 485 | 37.7% | 40.0% | 22.3% | |
| 10 | 466 | 35.4% | 38.4% | 26.2% | |
| 11 | 447 | 35.8% | 33.1% | 31.1% | |
| 12 | 382 | 41.4% | 36.9% | 21.7% | |
| 13 | 361 | 36.0% | 36.3% | 27.7% | |
| 14 | 356 | 35.7% | 38.2% | 26.1% | |
| 15 | 354 | 35.3% | 38.7% | 26.0% | |
| 16 | 354 | 37.3% | 39.3% | 23.4% | |
| 17 | 344 | 35.5% | 37.2% | 27.3% | |
| 18 | 327 | 41.9% | 28.1% | 30.0% | |
| 19 | 325 | 35.7% | 40.3% | 24.0% | |
| 20 | 223 | 46.6% | 30.9% | 22.4% | |
| 21 | 182 | 49.5% | 30.2% | 20.3% | |
| 22 | 145 | 29.7% | 56.6% | 13.8% | |
| 23 | 98 | 40.8% | 42.9% | 16.3% | |
| 24 | 12 | 41.7% | 41.7% | 16.7% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_fy_deagle_dustworld2 | 5 | 1.72% | 1 | 0.32% | 5.00 | 1 | 1.19% | 0.20 | |||
| 2 | gg_elites_vs_fn57 | 26 | 8.97% | 9 | 2.85% | 2.89 | 10 | 11.90% | 0.38 | |||
| 3 | gg_death_box | 7 | 2.41% | 3 | 0.95% | 2.33 | 3 | 3.57% | 0.43 | |||
| 4 | gg_fy_repub | 13 | 4.48% | 6 | 1.90% | 2.17 | 4 | 4.76% | 0.31 | |||
| 5 | gg_mariocastle_mt | 15 | 5.17% | 8 | 2.53% | 1.88 | 4 | 4.76% | 0.27 | |||
| 6 | gg_aim_mahitto | 3 | 1.03% | 2 | 0.63% | 1.50 | 2 | 2.38% | 0.67 | |||
| 7 | gg_woody | 18 | 6.21% | 13 | 4.11% | 1.38 | 6 | 7.14% | 0.33 | |||
| 8 | gg_noobis | 19 | 6.55% | 14 | 4.43% | 1.36 | 8 | 9.52% | 0.42 | |||
| 9 | gg_iceworld_x | 9 | 3.10% | 7 | 2.22% | 1.29 | 4 | 4.76% | 0.44 | |||
| 10 | gg_bummbumm | 10 | 3.45% | 8 | 2.53% | 1.25 | 1 | 1.19% | 0.10 | |||
| 11 | gg_dev_platform | 19 | 6.55% | 16 | 5.06% | 1.19 | 7 | 8.33% | 0.37 | |||
| 12 | gg_crossfire | 8 | 2.76% | 7 | 2.22% | 1.14 | 2 | 2.38% | 0.25 | |||
| 13 | gg_fy_simpsons | 10 | 3.45% | 9 | 2.85% | 1.11 | 2 | 2.38% | 0.20 | |||
| 14 | gg_fy_simpsons_new | 15 | 5.17% | 14 | 4.43% | 1.07 | 5 | 5.95% | 0.33 | |||
| 15 | gg_mini_cbble | 12 | 4.14% | 12 | 3.80% | 1.00 | 3 | 3.57% | 0.25 | |||
| 16 | gg_tx_complex_v1_cs16 | 9 | 3.10% | 9 | 2.85% | 1.00 | 3 | 3.57% | 0.33 | |||
| 17 | gg_33_frisson | 4 | 1.38% | 4 | 1.27% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | gg_blue_magic | 2 | 0.69% | 2 | 0.63% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | gg_pyramids | 1 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | gg_old_dust | 1 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 1 | 1.19% | 1.00 | |||
| 21 | gg_dry | 8 | 2.76% | 9 | 2.85% | 0.89 | 2 | 2.38% | 0.25 | |||
| 22 | gg_csr | 5 | 1.72% | 6 | 1.90% | 0.83 | 1 | 1.19% | 0.20 | |||
| 23 | gg_fy_snow_deluxe | 9 | 3.10% | 11 | 3.48% | 0.82 | 3 | 3.57% | 0.33 | |||
| 24 | gg_rapidfire_s | 4 | 1.38% | 5 | 1.58% | 0.80 | 1 | 1.19% | 0.25 | |||
| 25 | gg_galaxy | 10 | 3.45% | 14 | 4.43% | 0.71 | 4 | 4.76% | 0.40 | |||
| 26 | gg_sand_prison | 14 | 4.83% | 20 | 6.33% | 0.70 | 5 | 5.95% | 0.36 | |||
| 27 | gg_fy_rapidfire_cs16 | 2 | 0.69% | 3 | 0.95% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | gg_33_arena | 3 | 1.03% | 5 | 1.58% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | gg_arenatexture_mt | 3 | 1.03% | 6 | 1.90% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | gg_aim_taliban | 6 | 2.07% | 13 | 4.11% | 0.46 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | gg_amaterasu_town | 9 | 3.10% | 20 | 6.33% | 0.45 | 1 | 1.19% | 0.11 | |||
| 32 | gg_abandoned_town | 3 | 1.03% | 8 | 2.53% | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | gg_mini_dust2 | 3 | 1.03% | 9 | 2.85% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | gg_freak | 2 | 0.69% | 6 | 1.90% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | gg_anthology | 1 | 0.34% | 5 | 1.58% | 0.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | fy_snow | 1 | 0.34% | 6 | 1.90% | 0.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | gg_dusty_maze | 1 | 0.34% | 8 | 2.53% | 0.13 | 1 | 1.19% | 1.00 | |||
| 38 | gg_ff_fun_v3 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.63% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 39 | fy_pool_day | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.32% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 40 | gg_labyrinth | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.32% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 41 | gg_minecraft_gopro | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 1.27% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 42 | gg_dev_spikes | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 1.58% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 43 | gg_aim_speedball | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.32% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 44 | gg_dust_deathmatch_cs16 | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 1.27% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # GunGame=- | 290 | 100.00% | 316 | 0.9177 | 84 | 100.00% | 0.2897 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AnalDestroyer |
58 | 20.00% | 90 | 28.48% | 0.64 | 15 | 18.75% | 0.26 | |||
| 2 | REI |
46 | 15.86% | 82 | 25.95% | 0.56 | 13 | 16.25% | 0.28 | |||
| 3 | Zakir Asylum |
32 | 11.03% | 19 | 6.01% | 1.68 | 8 | 10.00% | 0.25 | |||
| 4 | Dr@gon |
18 | 6.21% | 14 | 4.43% | 1.29 | 5 | 6.25% | 0.28 | |||
| 5 | >>>risto<<< |
17 | 5.86% | 9 | 2.85% | 1.89 | 5 | 6.25% | 0.29 | |||
| 6 | [-=Friend$ Forever=-] |
17 | 5.86% | 7 | 2.22% | 2.43 | 8 | 10.00% | 0.47 | |||
| 7 | klana_pusche |
16 | 5.52% | 9 | 2.85% | 1.78 | 8 | 10.00% | 0.50 | |||
| 8 | UNGVGSS |
15 | 5.17% | 17 | 5.38% | 0.88 | 4 | 5.00% | 0.27 | |||
| 9 | 8,887 |
14 | 4.83% | 21 | 6.65% | 0.67 | 3 | 3.75% | 0.21 | |||
| 10 | FoxHound |
14 | 4.83% | 15 | 4.75% | 0.93 | 3 | 3.75% | 0.21 | |||
| 11 | mauw |
11 | 3.79% | 11 | 3.48% | 1.00 | 2 | 2.50% | 0.18 | |||
| 12 | finger34u |
9 | 3.10% | 1 | 0.32% | 9.00 | 2 | 2.50% | 0.22 | |||
| 13 | znc_r |
8 | 2.76% | 6 | 1.90% | 1.33 | 2 | 2.50% | 0.25 | |||
| 14 | cris6202 |
5 | 1.72% | 4 | 1.27% | 1.25 | 2 | 2.50% | 0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2692 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2692 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Marsha [Nady] quit


AnalDestroyer
REI
Zakir Asylum
Dr@gon
>>>risto<<<
8,887
mauw