Player Information| Player Profile |
|
LoneGhost1012 |
|
| Location: Sambalpur, India | |
| Steam: LoneGhost1012 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 9th, 2026 @ 06:39:39 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 04:08:21h |
| Average Ping:* | 315 ms (Latency: 158 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Iceworld/Pool-Day-= |
| Favorite Map:* | fy_iceworld2k |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
89% |
| Points: | 1,634 | |
| Rank: | 565 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.67 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.5475 (0.55*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4132 (0.4132*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 18.24 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 27.1% (27%*) | |
| Headshots: | 69 (69*) | |
| Kills: | 167 (167*) | |
| Deaths: | 305 (305*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 5 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 12 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
LoneGhost1012's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 33 (67%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 69 times | 69 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 21 times | 21 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 11 times | 22 |
| 4 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
| 5 | Domination (4 kills) | 2 times | 6 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 97 | 58.08% | 42 | 60.87% | 0.43 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 48 | 28.74% | 22 | 31.88% | 0.46 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 10 | 5.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 8 | 4.79% | 4 | 5.80% | 0.50 | |||
| 5 | 1.60 | 2 | 1.20% | 1 | 1.45% | 0.50 | |||
| 6 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 15,878 | 3,884 | 104,521 | 310 | 845 | 2.3603 | 24.5% | 26.9 | 18.8 | |
| 2 | 2,200 | 396 | 13,592 | 39 | 103 | 1.4507 | 18.0% | 34.3 | 21.4 | |
| 3 | 976 | 899 | 22,442 | 0 | 96 | 1.4328 | 92.1% | 25.0 | 10.2 | |
| 4 | 444 | 82 | 2,305 | 12 | 20 | 2.0000 | 18.5% | 28.1 | 22.2 | |
| 5 | 270 | 96 | 2,930 | 3 | 18 | 1.2000 | 35.6% | 30.5 | 15.0 | |
| 6 | 14 | 12 | 884 | 0 | 5 | 2.5000 | 85.7% | 73.7 | 2.8 | |
| 7 | 86 | 17 | 242 | 0 | 3 | 1.5000 | 19.8% | 14.2 | 28.7 | |
| 8 | 30 | 5 | 113 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 16.7% | 22.6 | 30.0 | |
| 9 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 16.7% | 11.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 3,884 | 42.8% | 37.7% | 19.5% | |
| 2 | 396 | 41.2% | 38.9% | 19.9% | |
| 3 | 96 | 34.4% | 28.1% | 37.5% | |
| 4 | 82 | 28.0% | 47.6% | 24.4% | |
| 5 | 12 | 33.3% | 41.7% | 25.0% | |
| 6 | 12 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | 5 | 20.0% | 80.0% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | fy_pool_day3 | 93 | 55.69% | 113 | 37.05% | 0.82 | 39 | 56.52% | 0.42 | |||
| 2 | fy_iceworld_real | 16 | 9.58% | 23 | 7.54% | 0.70 | 7 | 10.14% | 0.44 | |||
| 3 | fy_iceworld2k | 42 | 25.15% | 91 | 29.84% | 0.46 | 18 | 26.09% | 0.43 | |||
| 4 | fy_pool_day | 4 | 2.40% | 12 | 3.93% | 0.33 | 1 | 1.45% | 0.25 | |||
| 5 | fy_poolday_cz | 7 | 4.19% | 24 | 7.87% | 0.29 | 2 | 2.90% | 0.29 | |||
| 6 | fy_iceworld_hd | 3 | 1.80% | 23 | 7.54% | 0.13 | 1 | 1.45% | 0.33 | |||
| 7 | fy_iceworld_cso | 1 | 0.60% | 9 | 2.95% | 0.11 | 1 | 1.45% | 1.00 | |||
| 8 | fy_pool_day_hd | 1 | 0.60% | 10 | 3.28% | 0.10 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Iceworld/Pool-Day-= | 167 | 100.00% | 305 | 0.5475 | 69 | 100.00% | 0.4132 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | sti4 |
27 | 16.17% | 15 | 4.92% | 1.80 | 13 | 28.89% | 0.48 | |||
| 2 | Wurd |
15 | 8.98% | 9 | 2.95% | 1.67 | 9 | 20.00% | 0.60 | |||
| 3 | OP |
13 | 7.78% | 6 | 1.97% | 2.17 | 4 | 8.89% | 0.31 | |||
| 4 | Sev |
12 | 7.19% | 33 | 10.82% | 0.36 | 5 | 11.11% | 0.42 | |||
| 5 | SerIf SteLar |
12 | 7.19% | 21 | 6.89% | 0.57 | 5 | 11.11% | 0.42 | |||
| 6 | xxx(PL) |
8 | 4.79% | 28 | 9.18% | 0.29 | 3 | 6.67% | 0.38 | |||
| 7 | oliver15 |
6 | 3.59% | 12 | 3.93% | 0.50 | 2 | 4.44% | 0.33 | |||
| 8 | mauw |
6 | 3.59% | 12 | 3.93% | 0.50 | 2 | 4.44% | 0.33 | |||
| 9 | Ph3oNnx |
6 | 3.59% | 2 | 0.66% | 3.00 | 1 | 2.22% | 0.17 | |||
| 10 | PimpON DEUX |
5 | 2.99% | 8 | 2.62% | 0.63 | 1 | 2.22% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2476 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2476 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
LoneGhost1012


sti4
Wurd
OP
Sev
SerIf SteLar
oliver15
mauw
Ph3oNnx
PimpON DEUX