Player Information| Player Profile |
|
*-*-*-SONER-*-*-* |
|
| Location: Perris, United States | |
| Steam: *-*-*-SONER-*-*-* | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | -*- |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Oct. 13th, 2026 @ 08:02:32 |
| Total Connection Time: | 4d 20:27:54h |
| Average Ping:* | 153 ms (Latency: 77 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | css_inferno2x2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 3,662 | |
| Rank: | 138 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.46 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.3717 (1.38*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3677 (0.3698*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 16.19 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 25.0% (25%*) | |
| Headshots: | 3,757 (1,396*) | |
| Kills: | 10,218 (3,775*) | |
| Deaths: | 7,449 (2,732*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 24 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 11 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
*-*-*-SONER-*-*-*'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lieutenant General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 2282 (9%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 1,396 times | 1,396 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 427 times | 427 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 223 times | 446 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 137 times | 411 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 64 times | 256 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 31 times | 155 |
| 7 | Ownage (7 kills) | 22 times | 132 |
| 8 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 11 times | 77 |
| 9 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 10 times | 80 |
| 10 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 5 times | 50 |
| 11 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 3 times | 27 |
| 12 | God Like (12+ kills) | 3 times | 33 |
| 13 | Drop the Bomb | 2 times | -4 |
| 14 | Spawn with the Bomb | 1 times | 2 |
| 15 | Pick up the Bomb | 1 times | 2 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 2,764 | 73.22% | 1,108 | 79.37% | 0.40 | |||
| 2 | 1.40 | 379 | 10.04% | 54 | 3.87% | 0.14 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 315 | 8.34% | 162 | 11.60% | 0.51 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 118 | 3.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 87 | 2.30% | 29 | 2.08% | 0.33 | |||
| 6 | 0.80 | 83 | 2.20% | 34 | 2.44% | 0.41 | |||
| 7 | 1.50 | 14 | 0.37% | 5 | 0.36% | 0.36 | |||
| 8 | 1.80 | 8 | 0.21% | 1 | 0.07% | 0.13 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.16% | 2 | 0.14% | 0.33 | |||
| 10 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.03% | 1 | 0.07% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 147,520 | 42,220 | 1,227,880 | 4,176 | 10,095 | 3.3361 | 28.6% | 29.1 | 14.6 | |
| 2 | 30,791 | 7,134 | 215,641 | 813 | 1,707 | 3.1729 | 23.2% | 30.2 | 18.0 | |
| 3 | 2,347 | 1,678 | 239,691 | 214 | 1,473 | 6.4323 | 71.5% | 142.8 | 1.6 | |
| 4 | 6,525 | 3,895 | 110,504 | 0 | 445 | 3.3969 | 59.7% | 28.4 | 14.7 | |
| 5 | 12,357 | 1,727 | 42,702 | 121 | 338 | 2.0994 | 14.0% | 24.7 | 36.6 | |
| 6 | 4,114 | 992 | 28,618 | 79 | 225 | 1.9231 | 24.1% | 28.8 | 18.3 | |
| 7 | 571 | 131 | 2,983 | 10 | 30 | 1.5789 | 22.9% | 22.8 | 19.0 | |
| 8 | 27,869 | 115 | 5,774 | 4 | 29 | 0.3494 | 0.4% | 50.2 | 961.0 | |
| 9 | 115 | 24 | 806 | 2 | 7 | 3.5000 | 20.9% | 33.6 | 16.4 | |
| 10 | 49 | 15 | 378 | 1 | 2 | 0.6667 | 30.6% | 25.2 | 24.5 | |
| 11 | 45 | 13 | 227 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 28.9% | 17.5 | 22.5 | |
| 12 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | 15 | 2 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 13.3% | 21.0 | 0.0 | |
| 14 | 8 | 1 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 12.5% | 36.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 42,209 | 42.3% | 40.3% | 17.4% | |
| 2 | 7,133 | 40.6% | 41.5% | 17.9% | |
| 3 | 1,721 | 46.6% | 35.1% | 18.3% | |
| 4 | 1,678 | 48.2% | 36.2% | 15.6% | |
| 5 | 992 | 41.6% | 41.3% | 17.0% | |
| 6 | 131 | 39.7% | 40.5% | 19.8% | |
| 7 | 79 | 36.7% | 38.0% | 25.3% | |
| 8 | 24 | 58.3% | 25.0% | 16.7% | |
| 9 | 15 | 40.0% | 46.7% | 13.3% | |
| 10 | 13 | 46.2% | 30.8% | 23.1% | |
| 11 | 2 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | |
| 12 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2_china | 63 | 1.67% | 19 | 0.70% | 3.32 | 23 | 1.65% | 0.37 | |||
| 2 | de_dust2_long_2012 | 113 | 2.99% | 46 | 1.68% | 2.46 | 37 | 2.65% | 0.33 | |||
| 3 | css_dust2_remake | 77 | 2.04% | 33 | 1.21% | 2.33 | 31 | 2.22% | 0.40 | |||
| 4 | de_dust2x2_unlimited | 83 | 2.20% | 41 | 1.50% | 2.02 | 35 | 2.51% | 0.42 | |||
| 5 | csg_dust2 | 44 | 1.17% | 23 | 0.84% | 1.91 | 23 | 1.65% | 0.52 | |||
| 6 | de_dust2 | 170 | 4.50% | 91 | 3.33% | 1.87 | 75 | 5.37% | 0.44 | |||
| 7 | de_dust2_india | 104 | 2.75% | 56 | 2.05% | 1.86 | 54 | 3.87% | 0.52 | |||
| 8 | de_dust2_2020 | 62 | 1.64% | 39 | 1.43% | 1.59 | 22 | 1.58% | 0.35 | |||
| 9 | de_dust2_2x2_heroes | 192 | 5.09% | 125 | 4.58% | 1.54 | 69 | 4.94% | 0.36 | |||
| 10 | de_dust2_cz | 109 | 2.89% | 72 | 2.64% | 1.51 | 46 | 3.30% | 0.42 | |||
| 11 | de_dust2-fun | 176 | 4.66% | 117 | 4.28% | 1.50 | 85 | 6.09% | 0.48 | |||
| 12 | css_nuke2x2 | 282 | 7.47% | 189 | 6.92% | 1.49 | 89 | 6.38% | 0.32 | |||
| 13 | css_mirage2x2_go | 188 | 4.98% | 126 | 4.61% | 1.49 | 63 | 4.51% | 0.34 | |||
| 14 | css_inferno2x2 | 384 | 10.17% | 263 | 9.63% | 1.46 | 120 | 8.60% | 0.31 | |||
| 15 | de_dust2_1337 | 32 | 0.85% | 22 | 0.81% | 1.45 | 11 | 0.79% | 0.34 | |||
| 16 | css_dust2 | 163 | 4.32% | 116 | 4.25% | 1.41 | 54 | 3.87% | 0.33 | |||
| 17 | mini_dust2 | 228 | 6.04% | 175 | 6.41% | 1.30 | 89 | 6.38% | 0.39 | |||
| 18 | css_dust2x2_go | 187 | 4.95% | 146 | 5.34% | 1.28 | 84 | 6.02% | 0.45 | |||
| 19 | de_fallout_2x2 | 170 | 4.50% | 136 | 4.98% | 1.25 | 57 | 4.08% | 0.34 | |||
| 20 | de_csr_2x2 | 134 | 3.55% | 108 | 3.95% | 1.24 | 45 | 3.22% | 0.34 | |||
| 21 | css_cache2x2 | 50 | 1.32% | 42 | 1.54% | 1.19 | 11 | 0.79% | 0.22 | |||
| 22 | de_dust2_3x3 | 47 | 1.25% | 40 | 1.46% | 1.18 | 16 | 1.15% | 0.34 | |||
| 23 | de_aztec2x2 | 192 | 5.09% | 164 | 6.00% | 1.17 | 79 | 5.66% | 0.41 | |||
| 24 | gg_mini_dust2_rmk | 55 | 1.46% | 48 | 1.76% | 1.15 | 21 | 1.50% | 0.38 | |||
| 25 | de_dust_b | 54 | 1.43% | 50 | 1.83% | 1.08 | 9 | 0.64% | 0.17 | |||
| 26 | de_dust2_a | 65 | 1.72% | 61 | 2.23% | 1.07 | 28 | 2.01% | 0.43 | |||
| 27 | de_dust_a | 38 | 1.01% | 36 | 1.32% | 1.06 | 11 | 0.79% | 0.29 | |||
| 28 | de_dust2_unlimited | 18 | 0.48% | 18 | 0.66% | 1.00 | 11 | 0.79% | 0.61 | |||
| 29 | de_dust2x2 | 142 | 3.76% | 150 | 5.49% | 0.95 | 52 | 3.72% | 0.37 | |||
| 30 | de_dust2_2x2_css | 58 | 1.54% | 63 | 2.31% | 0.92 | 14 | 1.00% | 0.24 | |||
| 31 | de_clan1_mill_2x2 | 21 | 0.56% | 25 | 0.92% | 0.84 | 9 | 0.64% | 0.43 | |||
| 32 | css_train2x2 | 13 | 0.34% | 16 | 0.59% | 0.81 | 2 | 0.14% | 0.15 | |||
| 33 | de_dust2_long | 61 | 1.62% | 76 | 2.78% | 0.80 | 21 | 1.50% | 0.34 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 3,775 | 100.00% | 2,732 | 1.3818 | 1,396 | 100.00% | 0.3698 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 51 | Dayum Son |
21 | 0.56% | 27 | 0.99% | 0.78 | 5 | 0.39% | 0.24 | |||
| 52 | Pandemicum |
20 | 0.53% | 21 | 0.77% | 0.95 | 5 | 0.39% | 0.25 | |||
| 53 | FGO |
20 | 0.53% | 18 | 0.66% | 1.11 | 8 | 0.63% | 0.40 | |||
| 54 | R3@p3r |
20 | 0.53% | 17 | 0.62% | 1.18 | 9 | 0.70% | 0.45 | |||
| 55 | [B]lekot[A] |
20 | 0.53% | 16 | 0.59% | 1.25 | 9 | 0.70% | 0.45 | |||
| 56 | RISKI |
20 | 0.53% | 16 | 0.59% | 1.25 | 6 | 0.47% | 0.30 | |||
| 57 | chevy |
20 | 0.53% | 6 | 0.22% | 3.33 | 9 | 0.70% | 0.45 | |||
| 58 | Blekota |
19 | 0.50% | 21 | 0.77% | 0.90 | 8 | 0.63% | 0.42 | |||
| 59 | El_Maestro1 |
19 | 0.50% | 18 | 0.66% | 1.06 | 7 | 0.55% | 0.37 | |||
| 60 | JugGErNaUt |
19 | 0.50% | 14 | 0.51% | 1.36 | 5 | 0.39% | 0.26 | |||
| 61 | Zarconi |
19 | 0.50% | 3 | 0.11% | 6.33 | 8 | 0.63% | 0.42 | |||
| 62 | Ir0n Ar30 |
18 | 0.48% | 17 | 0.62% | 1.06 | 5 | 0.39% | 0.28 | |||
| 63 | Eyethatleans |
18 | 0.48% | 10 | 0.37% | 1.80 | 5 | 0.39% | 0.28 | |||
| 64 | sti4 |
18 | 0.48% | 8 | 0.29% | 2.25 | 9 | 0.70% | 0.50 | |||
| 65 | must_afacan |
18 | 0.48% | 5 | 0.18% | 3.60 | 3 | 0.23% | 0.17 | |||
| 66 | zirlayan |
17 | 0.45% | 11 | 0.40% | 1.55 | 8 | 0.63% | 0.47 | |||
| 67 | Zz Owl |
16 | 0.42% | 12 | 0.44% | 1.33 | 2 | 0.16% | 0.13 | |||
| 68 | Dragon |
16 | 0.42% | 5 | 0.18% | 3.20 | 5 | 0.39% | 0.31 | |||
| 69 | VaSaYa PuPkIn |
15 | 0.40% | 16 | 0.59% | 0.94 | 1 | 0.08% | 0.07 | |||
| 70 | ShAr4_Pr0o |
15 | 0.40% | 13 | 0.48% | 1.15 | 5 | 0.39% | 0.33 | |||
| 71 | putin |
15 | 0.40% | 10 | 0.37% | 1.50 | 3 | 0.23% | 0.20 | |||
| 72 | bro |
14 | 0.37% | 28 | 1.02% | 0.50 | 5 | 0.39% | 0.36 | |||
| 73 | cokinou |
14 | 0.37% | 19 | 0.70% | 0.74 | 6 | 0.47% | 0.43 | |||
| 74 | Rehex |
14 | 0.37% | 13 | 0.48% | 1.08 | 3 | 0.23% | 0.21 | |||
| 75 | t_rex |
14 | 0.37% | 13 | 0.48% | 1.08 | 5 | 0.39% | 0.36 | |||
| 76 | __RC__ |
13 | 0.34% | 10 | 0.37% | 1.30 | 6 | 0.47% | 0.46 | |||
| 77 | Capt.Dogra(Indian) |
13 | 0.34% | 2 | 0.07% | 6.50 | 5 | 0.39% | 0.38 | |||
| 78 | ATaaCk y |
13 | 0.34% | 1 | 0.04% | 13.00 | 5 | 0.39% | 0.38 | |||
| 79 | Tameer |
13 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 13.00 | 5 | 0.39% | 0.38 | |||
| 80 | killbill20151 |
12 | 0.32% | 21 | 0.77% | 0.57 | 6 | 0.47% | 0.50 | |||
| 81 | oNo |
12 | 0.32% | 13 | 0.48% | 0.92 | 4 | 0.31% | 0.33 | |||
| 82 | Mammut |
12 | 0.32% | 12 | 0.44% | 1.00 | 7 | 0.55% | 0.58 | |||
| 83 | Vicks |
12 | 0.32% | 9 | 0.33% | 1.33 | 6 | 0.47% | 0.50 | |||
| 84 | ʟᴏɢɪᴄ |
12 | 0.32% | 7 | 0.26% | 1.71 | 2 | 0.16% | 0.17 | |||
| 85 | tyoma29 |
12 | 0.32% | 3 | 0.11% | 4.00 | 5 | 0.39% | 0.42 | |||
| 86 | Gamatrux |
12 | 0.32% | 3 | 0.11% | 4.00 | 9 | 0.70% | 0.75 | |||
| 87 | MuCcA mE!!! PerA E Sports!!!! |
12 | 0.32% | 1 | 0.04% | 12.00 | 7 | 0.55% | 0.58 | |||
| 88 | ChickenDrunk Wtf |
11 | 0.29% | 20 | 0.73% | 0.55 | 5 | 0.39% | 0.45 | |||
| 89 | JustMatei |
11 | 0.29% | 12 | 0.44% | 0.92 | 7 | 0.55% | 0.64 | |||
| 90 | Jo taro |
11 | 0.29% | 7 | 0.26% | 1.57 | 3 | 0.23% | 0.27 | |||
| 91 | efewest |
11 | 0.29% | 7 | 0.26% | 1.57 | 4 | 0.31% | 0.36 | |||
| 92 | VILan |
11 | 0.29% | 5 | 0.18% | 2.20 | 4 | 0.31% | 0.36 | |||
| 93 | SlickRick |
11 | 0.29% | 5 | 0.18% | 2.20 | 5 | 0.39% | 0.45 | |||
| 94 | M0RT3 |
11 | 0.29% | 2 | 0.07% | 5.50 | 5 | 0.39% | 0.45 | |||
| 95 | MOSHIE MOSHIE |
10 | 0.26% | 21 | 0.77% | 0.48 | 6 | 0.47% | 0.60 | |||
| 96 | PsychOz |
10 | 0.26% | 16 | 0.59% | 0.63 | 3 | 0.23% | 0.30 | |||
| 97 | Fãrrier |
10 | 0.26% | 12 | 0.44% | 0.83 | 3 | 0.23% | 0.30 | |||
| 98 | Oyyn |
10 | 0.26% | 10 | 0.37% | 1.00 | 4 | 0.31% | 0.40 | |||
| 99 | dddd |
10 | 0.26% | 10 | 0.37% | 1.00 | 4 | 0.31% | 0.40 | |||
| 100 | Leer |
10 | 0.26% | 8 | 0.29% | 1.25 | 3 | 0.23% | 0.30 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.6847 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.6847 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
*-*-*-SONER-*-*-*


Dayum Son
Pandemicum
R3@p3r
[B]lekot[A]
RISKI
El_Maestro1
Eyethatleans
sti4
must_afacan
zirlayan
Zz Owl
Dragon
VaSaYa PuPkIn
ShAr4_Pr0o
putin
bro
cokinou
Rehex
__RC__
Capt.Dogra(Indian)
ATaaCk y
Mammut
tyoma29
PsychOz
Fãrrier
dddd