Player Information| Player Profile |
|
avi shin |
|
| Location: Hod HaSharon, Israel | |
| Steam: avi shin | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 10th, 2026 @ 17:43:01 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 08:06:48h |
| Average Ping:* | 87 ms (Latency: 44 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Fy/Aim/Wap=- |
| Favorite Map:* | aim_ak-colt |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
91% |
| Points: | 1,909 | |
| Rank: | 134 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.45 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7880 (0.80*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0600 (0.0615*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 2.03 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 62.6% (60%*) | |
| Headshots: | 52 (28*) | |
| Kills: | 866 (455*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,099 (571*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 9 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 13 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
avi shin's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: First Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 34 (66%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 56 times | 56 |
| 2 | Headshot | 28 times | 28 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 25 times | 50 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 11 times | 33 |
| 5 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 7 times | 35 |
| 6 | Rampage (5 kills) | 4 times | 16 |
| 7 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 8 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 9 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.40 | 444 | 97.58% | 25 | 89.29% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | 1.50 | 7 | 1.54% | 3 | 10.71% | 0.43 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 4 | 0.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 10,254 | 7,286 | 931,566 | 586 | 6,403 | 7.9147 | 71.1% | 127.9 | 1.6 | |
| 2 | 1,122 | 418 | 11,235 | 0 | 36 | 1.3846 | 37.3% | 26.9 | 31.2 | |
| 3 | 213 | 52 | 2,656 | 6 | 18 | 1.2857 | 24.4% | 51.1 | 11.8 | |
| 4 | 652 | 71 | 1,281 | 3 | 5 | 0.2778 | 10.9% | 18.0 | 130.4 | |
| 5 | 884 | 12 | 359 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 1.4% | 29.9 | 294.7 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 7,286 | 54.3% | 32.4% | 13.3% | |
| 2 | 68 | 30.9% | 57.4% | 11.8% | |
| 3 | 52 | 40.4% | 40.4% | 19.2% | |
| 4 | 12 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | |
| 5 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | aim_map2 | 20 | 4.40% | 14 | 2.45% | 1.43 | 1 | 3.57% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | awp_india | 55 | 12.09% | 40 | 7.01% | 1.38 | 3 | 10.71% | 0.05 | |||
| 3 | fy_pool_day | 14 | 3.08% | 11 | 1.93% | 1.27 | 1 | 3.57% | 0.07 | |||
| 4 | aim_map | 50 | 10.99% | 45 | 7.88% | 1.11 | 4 | 14.29% | 0.08 | |||
| 5 | aim_aztec | 28 | 6.15% | 26 | 4.55% | 1.08 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | aim_ak-colt | 82 | 18.02% | 92 | 16.11% | 0.89 | 3 | 10.71% | 0.04 | |||
| 7 | aim_aka_rambo | 31 | 6.81% | 38 | 6.65% | 0.82 | 3 | 10.71% | 0.10 | |||
| 8 | aim_headshot | 79 | 17.36% | 101 | 17.69% | 0.78 | 5 | 17.86% | 0.06 | |||
| 9 | awp_zigzag | 40 | 8.79% | 65 | 11.38% | 0.62 | 3 | 10.71% | 0.08 | |||
| 10 | scoutzknivez | 19 | 4.18% | 36 | 6.30% | 0.53 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | awp_map | 13 | 2.86% | 26 | 4.55% | 0.50 | 2 | 7.14% | 0.15 | |||
| 12 | awp_city | 4 | 0.88% | 8 | 1.40% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | fy_wintercz | 20 | 4.40% | 54 | 9.46% | 0.37 | 3 | 10.71% | 0.15 | |||
| 14 | he_dodgeball | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.18% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 15 | fy_snow | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 0.88% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 16 | aim_ak-colt2k3 | 0 | 0.00% | 9 | 1.58% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Fy/Aim/Wap=- | 455 | 100.00% | 571 | 0.7968 | 28 | 100.00% | 0.0615 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Kampffalke |
36 | 7.91% | 20 | 3.50% | 1.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | ivas.ivaskevicius |
32 | 7.03% | 24 | 4.20% | 1.33 | 1 | 4.00% | 0.03 | |||
| 3 | dani.dietrich76 |
30 | 6.59% | 65 | 11.38% | 0.46 | 4 | 16.00% | 0.13 | |||
| 4 | teoanast21 |
22 | 4.84% | 28 | 4.90% | 0.79 | 2 | 8.00% | 0.09 | |||
| 5 | libanais |
22 | 4.84% | 9 | 1.58% | 2.44 | 4 | 16.00% | 0.18 | |||
| 6 | Germin3itor |
20 | 4.40% | 28 | 4.90% | 0.71 | 1 | 4.00% | 0.05 | |||
| 7 | pop goes the weasel |
17 | 3.74% | 17 | 2.98% | 1.00 | 1 | 4.00% | 0.06 | |||
| 8 | James Hearth |
15 | 3.30% | 5 | 0.88% | 3.00 | 1 | 4.00% | 0.07 | |||
| 9 | Mr.White |
14 | 3.08% | 18 | 3.15% | 0.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | baki |
12 | 2.64% | 5 | 0.88% | 2.40 | 1 | 4.00% | 0.08 | |||
| 11 | D E S P E R A D O |
11 | 2.42% | 9 | 1.58% | 1.22 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | KIKI I KOLE 2019. |
11 | 2.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | -=bongchilla=- |
10 | 2.20% | 4 | 0.70% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Noobsky |
9 | 1.98% | 23 | 4.03% | 0.39 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | -=( PAPILLON)*)(*(GERMANY)=- |
9 | 1.98% | 14 | 2.45% | 0.64 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | Buny |
9 | 1.98% | 7 | 1.23% | 1.29 | 2 | 8.00% | 0.22 | |||
| 17 | MR.Chan |
8 | 1.76% | 5 | 0.88% | 1.60 | 1 | 4.00% | 0.13 | |||
| 18 | Megszurkááálllaaaak |
8 | 1.76% | 4 | 0.70% | 2.00 | 1 | 4.00% | 0.13 | |||
| 19 | - D r V - 69 |
8 | 1.76% | 2 | 0.35% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | Moerserschuetze@MTW |
7 | 1.54% | 21 | 3.68% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | ninja medusa |
7 | 1.54% | 12 | 2.10% | 0.58 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | terrorist israel |
7 | 1.54% | 7 | 1.23% | 1.00 | 3 | 12.00% | 0.43 | |||
| 23 | mauw |
7 | 1.54% | 5 | 0.88% | 1.40 | 1 | 4.00% | 0.14 | |||
| 24 | Rosckii |
7 | 1.54% | 1 | 0.18% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | Saint69 goodfellas 070 |
7 | 1.54% | 1 | 0.18% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | Hadi |
6 | 1.32% | 8 | 1.40% | 0.75 | 1 | 4.00% | 0.17 | |||
| 27 | Geims |
6 | 1.32% | 6 | 1.05% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | Olivier |
5 | 1.10% | 5 | 0.88% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | coredose3434 |
5 | 1.10% | 5 | 0.88% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | ´BoNrL |
5 | 1.10% | 5 | 0.88% | 1.00 | 1 | 4.00% | 0.20 | |||
| 31 | oliver15 |
5 | 1.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2926 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2926 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
avi shin


Kampffalke
ivas.ivaskevicius
dani.dietrich76
teoanast21
libanais
Germin3itor
pop goes the weasel
James Hearth
D E S P E R A D O
KIKI I KOLE 2019.
MR.Chan
Megszurkááálllaaaak
- D r V - 69
ninja medusa
Saint69 goodfellas 070
Olivier
coredose3434
oliver15