Player Information| Player Profile |
|
klana_pusche |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: klana_pusche | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 21:00:26 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 18:09:58h |
| Average Ping:* | 59 ms (Latency: 30 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # GunGame=- |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_woody |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,799 | |
| Rank: | 65 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.47 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9005 (1.03*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3118 (0.3384*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 15.64 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 31.3% (31%*) | |
| Headshots: | 367 (157*) | |
| Kills: | 1,177 (464*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,307 (452*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 11 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 17 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
klana_pusche's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (19) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 23 (89%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 157 times | 157 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 67 times | 67 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 22 times | 44 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 12 times | 36 |
| 5 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 4 times | 20 |
| 6 | Rampage (5 kills) | 3 times | 12 |
| 7 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 2 times | 14 |
| 8 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 1 times | 10 |
| 9 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.50 | 28 | 6.03% | 15 | 9.55% | 0.54 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 25 | 5.39% | 8 | 5.10% | 0.32 | |||
| 3 | 1.40 | 24 | 5.17% | 4 | 2.55% | 0.17 | |||
| 4 | 1.25 | 24 | 5.17% | 5 | 3.18% | 0.21 | |||
| 5 | 1.25 | 24 | 5.17% | 8 | 5.10% | 0.33 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 24 | 5.17% | 4 | 2.55% | 0.17 | |||
| 7 | 1.50 | 23 | 4.96% | 15 | 9.55% | 0.65 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 23 | 4.96% | 12 | 7.64% | 0.52 | |||
| 9 | 1.25 | 22 | 4.74% | 5 | 3.18% | 0.23 | |||
| 10 | 1.40 | 22 | 4.74% | 4 | 2.55% | 0.18 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 22 | 4.74% | 9 | 5.73% | 0.41 | |||
| 12 | 1.50 | 21 | 4.53% | 10 | 6.37% | 0.48 | |||
| 13 | 1.25 | 20 | 4.31% | 4 | 2.55% | 0.20 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 20 | 4.31% | 7 | 4.46% | 0.35 | |||
| 15 | 0.80 | 18 | 3.88% | 8 | 5.10% | 0.44 | |||
| 16 | 1.80 | 18 | 3.88% | 2 | 1.27% | 0.11 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 18 | 3.88% | 4 | 2.55% | 0.22 | |||
| 18 | 1.50 | 18 | 3.88% | 6 | 3.82% | 0.33 | |||
| 19 | 1.25 | 17 | 3.66% | 8 | 5.10% | 0.47 | |||
| 20 | 1.60 | 16 | 3.45% | 8 | 5.10% | 0.50 | |||
| 21 | 1.50 | 14 | 3.02% | 5 | 3.18% | 0.36 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 12 | 2.59% | 5 | 3.18% | 0.42 | |||
| 23 | 1.40 | 9 | 1.94% | 1 | 0.64% | 0.11 | |||
| 24 | Hegrenade | 1.00 | 1 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 25 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 8,110 | 1,881 | 29,424 | 95 | 282 | 4.1471 | 23.2% | 15.6 | 28.8 | |
| 2 | 6,455 | 2,218 | 34,326 | 142 | 277 | 2.3475 | 34.4% | 15.5 | 23.3 | |
| 3 | 6,889 | 2,008 | 28,935 | 58 | 276 | 4.2462 | 29.1% | 14.4 | 25.0 | |
| 4 | 8,132 | 2,556 | 31,778 | 69 | 273 | 3.8451 | 31.4% | 12.4 | 29.8 | |
| 5 | 4,390 | 1,122 | 28,815 | 76 | 273 | 7.1842 | 25.6% | 25.7 | 16.1 | |
| 6 | 4,084 | 1,468 | 27,807 | 93 | 273 | 5.0556 | 35.9% | 18.9 | 15.0 | |
| 7 | 4,242 | 942 | 32,448 | 116 | 271 | 6.7750 | 22.2% | 34.4 | 15.7 | |
| 8 | 1,943 | 1,047 | 35,258 | 57 | 269 | 3.8429 | 53.9% | 33.7 | 7.2 | |
| 9 | 5,474 | 1,645 | 26,765 | 62 | 265 | 4.0769 | 30.1% | 16.3 | 20.7 | |
| 10 | 6,982 | 1,538 | 27,426 | 81 | 264 | 6.1395 | 22.0% | 17.8 | 26.4 | |
| 11 | 4,013 | 1,643 | 29,474 | 87 | 264 | 3.5200 | 40.9% | 17.9 | 15.2 | |
| 12 | 4,917 | 1,139 | 29,526 | 94 | 263 | 6.1163 | 23.2% | 25.9 | 18.7 | |
| 13 | 1,770 | 763 | 30,661 | 94 | 254 | 5.0800 | 43.1% | 40.2 | 7.0 | |
| 14 | 3,662 | 972 | 27,018 | 88 | 244 | 5.9512 | 26.5% | 27.8 | 15.0 | |
| 15 | 627 | 466 | 35,938 | 76 | 239 | 4.5094 | 74.3% | 77.1 | 2.6 | |
| 16 | 3,512 | 1,173 | 26,555 | 110 | 239 | 4.2679 | 33.4% | 22.6 | 14.7 | |
| 17 | 931 | 829 | 32,390 | 60 | 238 | 3.7188 | 89.0% | 39.1 | 3.9 | |
| 18 | 3,679 | 959 | 26,646 | 82 | 235 | 5.4651 | 26.1% | 27.8 | 15.7 | |
| 19 | 3,247 | 1,289 | 25,178 | 115 | 228 | 3.9310 | 39.7% | 19.5 | 14.2 | |
| 20 | 3,107 | 987 | 28,368 | 55 | 222 | 7.4000 | 31.8% | 28.7 | 14.0 | |
| 21 | 516 | 230 | 26,130 | 37 | 205 | 5.8571 | 44.6% | 113.6 | 2.5 | |
| 22 | 3,267 | 838 | 24,290 | 61 | 197 | 5.4722 | 25.7% | 29.0 | 16.6 | |
| 23 | 409 | 669 | 23,186 | 6 | 137 | 5.9565 | 163.6% | 34.7 | 3.0 | |
| 24 | 558 | 207 | 17,032 | 15 | 126 | 0.9197 | 37.1% | 82.3 | 4.4 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 2,556 | 40.0% | 37.7% | 22.3% | |
| 2 | 2,218 | 32.9% | 42.2% | 24.8% | |
| 3 | 2,008 | 39.9% | 35.2% | 24.9% | |
| 4 | 1,881 | 36.6% | 37.5% | 25.9% | |
| 5 | 1,645 | 39.1% | 34.8% | 26.1% | |
| 6 | 1,643 | 38.3% | 38.3% | 23.4% | |
| 7 | 1,538 | 37.1% | 36.5% | 26.5% | |
| 8 | 1,468 | 35.8% | 41.3% | 22.8% | |
| 9 | 1,289 | 32.4% | 44.0% | 23.7% | |
| 10 | 1,173 | 32.1% | 42.2% | 25.7% | |
| 11 | 1,139 | 34.2% | 39.0% | 26.8% | |
| 12 | 1,122 | 36.4% | 36.9% | 26.7% | |
| 13 | 1,047 | 34.3% | 37.2% | 28.6% | |
| 14 | 987 | 37.5% | 35.6% | 27.0% | |
| 15 | 972 | 37.4% | 35.4% | 27.2% | |
| 16 | 950 | 36.8% | 38.0% | 25.2% | |
| 17 | 942 | 37.2% | 38.6% | 24.2% | |
| 18 | 838 | 33.3% | 41.3% | 25.4% | |
| 19 | 829 | 33.5% | 39.4% | 27.0% | |
| 20 | 763 | 37.7% | 38.9% | 23.3% | |
| 21 | 466 | 35.8% | 41.0% | 23.2% | |
| 22 | 230 | 36.5% | 40.0% | 23.5% | |
| 23 | 88 | 23.9% | 58.0% | 18.2% | |
| 24 | 42 | 45.2% | 38.1% | 16.7% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_hawaii | 5 | 1.08% | 1 | 0.22% | 5.00 | 1 | 0.64% | 0.20 | |||
| 2 | gg_orange | 4 | 0.86% | 1 | 0.22% | 4.00 | 1 | 0.64% | 0.25 | |||
| 3 | gg_33_besot | 7 | 1.51% | 2 | 0.44% | 3.50 | 4 | 2.55% | 0.57 | |||
| 4 | gg_dust2x2_cgds | 12 | 2.59% | 5 | 1.11% | 2.40 | 3 | 1.91% | 0.25 | |||
| 5 | gg_death_arena2_cs16 | 12 | 2.59% | 6 | 1.33% | 2.00 | 5 | 3.18% | 0.42 | |||
| 6 | gg_freak | 4 | 0.86% | 2 | 0.44% | 2.00 | 2 | 1.27% | 0.50 | |||
| 7 | gg_darkpark | 4 | 0.86% | 2 | 0.44% | 2.00 | 1 | 0.64% | 0.25 | |||
| 8 | gg_akcoltyard | 12 | 2.59% | 1 | 0.22% | 12.00 | 8 | 5.10% | 0.67 | |||
| 9 | gg_arenatexture_mt | 27 | 5.82% | 14 | 3.10% | 1.93 | 8 | 5.10% | 0.30 | |||
| 10 | gg_flatiron | 16 | 3.45% | 9 | 1.99% | 1.78 | 4 | 2.55% | 0.25 | |||
| 11 | gg_anthology | 15 | 3.23% | 9 | 1.99% | 1.67 | 4 | 2.55% | 0.27 | |||
| 12 | gg_crossfire | 6 | 1.29% | 4 | 0.88% | 1.50 | 3 | 1.91% | 0.50 | |||
| 13 | gg_a2remake_area18 | 13 | 2.80% | 9 | 1.99% | 1.44 | 4 | 2.55% | 0.31 | |||
| 14 | gg_33_shudder | 10 | 2.16% | 7 | 1.55% | 1.43 | 2 | 1.27% | 0.20 | |||
| 15 | gg_mini_dust2 | 14 | 3.02% | 10 | 2.21% | 1.40 | 3 | 1.91% | 0.21 | |||
| 16 | gg_33_chaos | 7 | 1.51% | 5 | 1.11% | 1.40 | 2 | 1.27% | 0.29 | |||
| 17 | gg_fy_repub | 15 | 3.23% | 11 | 2.43% | 1.36 | 3 | 1.91% | 0.20 | |||
| 18 | gg_ak-colt_palm_beach | 12 | 2.59% | 9 | 1.99% | 1.33 | 8 | 5.10% | 0.67 | |||
| 19 | gg_amaterasu_town | 12 | 2.59% | 9 | 1.99% | 1.33 | 2 | 1.27% | 0.17 | |||
| 20 | gg_dusty_maze | 5 | 1.08% | 4 | 0.88% | 1.25 | 3 | 1.91% | 0.60 | |||
| 21 | gg_mini_simpsons | 5 | 1.08% | 4 | 0.88% | 1.25 | 2 | 1.27% | 0.40 | |||
| 22 | gg_33_circa | 6 | 1.29% | 5 | 1.11% | 1.20 | 2 | 1.27% | 0.33 | |||
| 23 | gg_fy_funtimes_cs16 | 7 | 1.51% | 6 | 1.33% | 1.17 | 2 | 1.27% | 0.29 | |||
| 24 | gg_elites_vs_fn57 | 15 | 3.23% | 14 | 3.10% | 1.07 | 1 | 0.64% | 0.07 | |||
| 25 | gg_fy_simpsons_new | 22 | 4.74% | 21 | 4.65% | 1.05 | 8 | 5.10% | 0.36 | |||
| 26 | gg_dustworld_cz | 20 | 4.31% | 19 | 4.20% | 1.05 | 8 | 5.10% | 0.40 | |||
| 27 | gg_2minaretz | 17 | 3.66% | 17 | 3.76% | 1.00 | 4 | 2.55% | 0.24 | |||
| 28 | gg_strange_assault | 12 | 2.59% | 12 | 2.65% | 1.00 | 5 | 3.18% | 0.42 | |||
| 29 | gg_fy_simpsons | 10 | 2.16% | 10 | 2.21% | 1.00 | 3 | 1.91% | 0.30 | |||
| 30 | gg_dev_platform | 4 | 0.86% | 4 | 0.88% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.64% | 0.25 | |||
| 31 | gg_roofyard | 3 | 0.65% | 3 | 0.66% | 1.00 | 2 | 1.27% | 0.67 | |||
| 32 | gg_dev_spikes | 1 | 0.22% | 1 | 0.22% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | gg_rapidfire_s | 19 | 4.09% | 20 | 4.42% | 0.95 | 10 | 6.37% | 0.53 | |||
| 34 | gg_snow2011 | 8 | 1.72% | 9 | 1.99% | 0.89 | 3 | 1.91% | 0.38 | |||
| 35 | gg_4season | 7 | 1.51% | 8 | 1.77% | 0.88 | 3 | 1.91% | 0.43 | |||
| 36 | gg_rogerthat | 7 | 1.51% | 9 | 1.99% | 0.78 | 4 | 2.55% | 0.57 | |||
| 37 | gg_dust_bigger | 12 | 2.59% | 16 | 3.54% | 0.75 | 3 | 1.91% | 0.25 | |||
| 38 | gg_aim_mahitto | 5 | 1.08% | 7 | 1.55% | 0.71 | 3 | 1.91% | 0.60 | |||
| 39 | gg_tx_complex_v1_cs16 | 6 | 1.29% | 9 | 1.99% | 0.67 | 1 | 0.64% | 0.17 | |||
| 40 | gg_bat | 2 | 0.43% | 3 | 0.66% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | gg_fy_inferno | 12 | 2.59% | 19 | 4.20% | 0.63 | 4 | 2.55% | 0.33 | |||
| 42 | gg_fest | 3 | 0.65% | 5 | 1.11% | 0.60 | 2 | 1.27% | 0.67 | |||
| 43 | gg_33_comity | 3 | 0.65% | 5 | 1.11% | 0.60 | 2 | 1.27% | 0.67 | |||
| 44 | gg_death_box | 7 | 1.51% | 12 | 2.65% | 0.58 | 3 | 1.91% | 0.43 | |||
| 45 | gg_3dust | 10 | 2.16% | 19 | 4.20% | 0.53 | 5 | 3.18% | 0.50 | |||
| 46 | gg_dusty_fortress | 3 | 0.65% | 6 | 1.33% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | gg_mapcreative_final | 1 | 0.22% | 2 | 0.44% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | gg_ra_battlefield | 5 | 1.08% | 11 | 2.43% | 0.45 | 2 | 1.27% | 0.40 | |||
| 49 | gg_33_frisson | 4 | 0.86% | 9 | 1.99% | 0.44 | 1 | 0.64% | 0.25 | |||
| 50 | gg_ashlar | 5 | 1.08% | 12 | 2.65% | 0.42 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | gg_2house | 2 | 0.43% | 5 | 1.11% | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | gf_jungel | 3 | 0.65% | 9 | 1.99% | 0.33 | 1 | 0.64% | 0.33 | |||
| 53 | gg_sys_mini_mario | 3 | 0.65% | 10 | 2.21% | 0.30 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | gg_fy_iceworld_1337 | 3 | 0.65% | 10 | 2.21% | 0.30 | 1 | 0.64% | 0.33 | |||
| 55 | gg_33_urban | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.22% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # GunGame=- | 464 | 100.00% | 452 | 1.0265 | 157 | 100.00% | 0.3384 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Zakir Asylum |
82 | 17.67% | 63 | 13.94% | 1.30 | 30 | 22.56% | 0.37 | |||
| 2 | Jo taro |
42 | 9.05% | 32 | 7.08% | 1.31 | 11 | 8.27% | 0.26 | |||
| 3 | REI |
28 | 6.03% | 69 | 15.27% | 0.41 | 14 | 10.53% | 0.50 | |||
| 4 | omega17 |
26 | 5.60% | 15 | 3.32% | 1.73 | 11 | 8.27% | 0.42 | |||
| 5 | Fricadelle |
18 | 3.88% | 22 | 4.87% | 0.82 | 8 | 6.02% | 0.44 | |||
| 6 | SAINT PEGASUS |
18 | 3.88% | 14 | 3.10% | 1.29 | 7 | 5.26% | 0.39 | |||
| 7 | znc_r |
17 | 3.66% | 12 | 2.65% | 1.42 | 3 | 2.26% | 0.18 | |||
| 8 | Mina |
16 | 3.45% | 8 | 1.77% | 2.00 | 5 | 3.76% | 0.31 | |||
| 9 | ---CASPER--- |
12 | 2.59% | 15 | 3.32% | 0.80 | 4 | 3.01% | 0.33 | |||
| 10 | ** Bad@$$ S3Xy BUTCHER ** |
12 | 2.59% | 10 | 2.21% | 1.20 | 6 | 4.51% | 0.50 | |||
| 11 | 凸~KaTaStRoPhO(-_-)BaStArDo~ |
12 | 2.59% | 6 | 1.33% | 2.00 | 5 | 3.76% | 0.42 | |||
| 12 | **:.CO².:** |
12 | 2.59% | 5 | 1.11% | 2.40 | 3 | 2.26% | 0.25 | |||
| 13 | ^^^VvV__Vally^^^ |
11 | 2.37% | 25 | 5.53% | 0.44 | 1 | 0.75% | 0.09 | |||
| 14 | wayNe2k5 |
10 | 2.16% | 12 | 2.65% | 0.83 | 2 | 1.50% | 0.20 | |||
| 15 | rabbit |
10 | 2.16% | 10 | 2.21% | 1.00 | 2 | 1.50% | 0.20 | |||
| 16 | Irbis |
10 | 2.16% | 3 | 0.66% | 3.33 | 2 | 1.50% | 0.20 | |||
| 17 | Marsha [Nady] quit |
9 | 1.94% | 16 | 3.54% | 0.56 | 3 | 2.26% | 0.33 | |||
| 18 | MoNo |
8 | 1.72% | 15 | 3.32% | 0.53 | 4 | 3.01% | 0.50 | |||
| 19 | BatmaN |
8 | 1.72% | 5 | 1.11% | 1.60 | 3 | 2.26% | 0.38 | |||
| 20 | Prigojin |
8 | 1.72% | 5 | 1.11% | 1.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | Dr@gon |
7 | 1.51% | 3 | 0.66% | 2.33 | 2 | 1.50% | 0.29 | |||
| 22 | Tyoma DW |
5 | 1.08% | 7 | 1.55% | 0.71 | 3 | 2.26% | 0.60 | |||
| 23 | C E R V O.be |
5 | 1.08% | 5 | 1.11% | 1.00 | 2 | 1.50% | 0.40 | |||
| 24 | trimetin2 |
5 | 1.08% | 3 | 0.66% | 1.67 | 1 | 0.75% | 0.20 | |||
| 25 | 2,212 |
5 | 1.08% | 1 | 0.22% | 5.00 | 1 | 0.75% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.3371 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.3371 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
klana_pusche


Zakir Asylum
Jo taro
REI
Fricadelle
znc_r
---CASPER---
凸~KaTaStRoPhO(-_-)BaStArDo~
^^^VvV__Vally^^^
rabbit
Irbis
MoNo
BatmaN