Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Fire |
|
| Location: Rugby, United Kingdom | |
| Steam: Fire | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 09:04:46 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:33:22h |
| Average Ping:* | 48 ms (Latency: 24 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # GunGame=- |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_noobis |
| Favorite Weapon:* |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
97% |
| Points: | 1,003 | |
| Rank: | 174 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.15 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0000 (-*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2000 (-*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 19.87 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 28.3% (30%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 5 (0*) | |
| Deaths: | 5 (0*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 3 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Fire's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 45 (10%) |
| Rank history |
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 5 | 8 | 584 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 160.0% | 73.0 | 1.3 | |
| 2 | 29 | 12 | 173 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 41.4% | 14.4 | 9.7 | |
| 3 | 91 | 21 | 246 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 23.1% | 11.7 | 30.3 | |
| 4 | 61 | 17 | 520 | 2 | 3 | 1.5000 | 27.9% | 30.6 | 20.3 | |
| 5 | 42 | 23 | 313 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 54.8% | 13.6 | 21.0 | |
| 6 | 202 | 24 | 316 | 0 | 2 | 1.0000 | 11.9% | 13.2 | 101.0 | |
| 7 | 17 | 8 | 251 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 47.1% | 31.4 | 8.5 | |
| 8 | 18 | 9 | 195 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 50.0% | 21.7 | 9.0 | |
| 9 | 8 | 8 | 203 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 100.0% | 25.4 | 4.0 | |
| 10 | 18 | 6 | 208 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 33.3% | 34.7 | 9.0 | |
| 11 | 52 | 11 | 152 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 21.2% | 13.8 | 52.0 | |
| 12 | 26 | 3 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 11.5% | 6.7 | 26.0 | |
| 13 | 26 | 20 | 360 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 76.9% | 18.0 | 26.0 | |
| 14 | 1 | 5 | 183 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 500.0% | 36.6 | 1.0 | |
| 15 | 18 | 9 | 155 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 50.0% | 17.2 | 18.0 | |
| 16 | 2 | 1 | 83 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 50.0% | 83.0 | 2.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 24 | 54.2% | 37.5% | 8.3% | |
| 2 | 23 | 43.5% | 21.7% | 34.8% | |
| 3 | 21 | 42.9% | 23.8% | 33.3% | |
| 4 | 20 | 35.0% | 20.0% | 45.0% | |
| 5 | 17 | 52.9% | 29.4% | 17.6% | |
| 6 | 12 | 16.7% | 8.3% | 75.0% | |
| 7 | 11 | 9.1% | 36.4% | 54.5% | |
| 8 | 9 | 44.4% | 44.4% | 11.1% | |
| 9 | 9 | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | 8 | 62.5% | 25.0% | 12.5% | |
| 11 | 8 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 8 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | |
| 13 | 6 | 50.0% | 16.7% | 33.3% | |
| 14 | 3 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 15 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 16 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2109 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2109 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Fire

