Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Chacra |
|
| Location: Corrientes, Argentina | |
| Steam: Chacra | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Sep. 20th, 2026 @ 00:37:22 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 03:15:19h |
| Average Ping:* | 274 ms (Latency: 137 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | de_clan1_mill_2x2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
21% |
| Points: | 1,681 | |
| Rank: | 726 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.55 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.4843 (0.58*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2500 (0.1579*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 11.42 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 17.3% (24%*) | |
| Headshots: | 27 (9*) | |
| Kills: | 108 (57*) | |
| Deaths: | 223 (98*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 5 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 15 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Chacra's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 92 (8%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 11 times | 11 |
| 2 | Headshot | 9 times | 9 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 4 times | 8 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.40 | 40 | 70.18% | 3 | 33.33% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 9 | 15.79% | 5 | 55.56% | 0.56 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 6 | 10.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 2 | 3.51% | 1 | 11.11% | 0.50 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 310 | 128 | 16,660 | 12 | 102 | 2.0816 | 41.3% | 130.2 | 3.0 | |
| 2 | 1,232 | 220 | 7,766 | 24 | 58 | 1.4500 | 17.9% | 35.3 | 21.2 | |
| 3 | 218 | 102 | 2,530 | 0 | 10 | 1.0000 | 46.8% | 24.8 | 21.8 | |
| 4 | 126 | 25 | 1,002 | 2 | 7 | 0.7000 | 19.8% | 40.1 | 18.0 | |
| 5 | 99 | 12 | 323 | 2 | 2 | 0.6667 | 12.1% | 26.9 | 49.5 | |
| 6 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 25.0% | 6.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 20 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.0% | 12.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 220 | 41.4% | 39.1% | 19.5% | |
| 2 | 128 | 44.5% | 36.7% | 18.8% | |
| 3 | 25 | 40.0% | 44.0% | 16.0% | |
| 4 | 12 | 25.0% | 33.3% | 41.7% | |
| 5 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 6 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2_long_2012 | 1 | 1.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 1 | 11.11% | 1.00 | |||
| 2 | de_dust2 | 6 | 10.53% | 7 | 7.14% | 0.86 | 2 | 22.22% | 0.33 | |||
| 3 | gg_mini_dust2_rmk | 35 | 61.40% | 52 | 53.06% | 0.67 | 4 | 44.44% | 0.11 | |||
| 4 | de_clan1_mill_2x2 | 10 | 17.54% | 15 | 15.31% | 0.67 | 1 | 11.11% | 0.10 | |||
| 5 | de_dust2_long | 4 | 7.02% | 6 | 6.12% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | de_dust2_2x2_css | 1 | 1.75% | 12 | 12.24% | 0.08 | 1 | 11.11% | 1.00 | |||
| 7 | css_nuke2x2 | 0 | 0.00% | 6 | 6.12% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 57 | 100.00% | 98 | 0.5816 | 9 | 100.00% | 0.1579 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | killbill20151 |
15 | 26.32% | 34 | 34.69% | 0.44 | 1 | 33.33% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | albay071 |
11 | 19.30% | 14 | 14.29% | 0.79 | 1 | 33.33% | 0.09 | |||
| 3 | Kampffalke |
6 | 10.53% | 5 | 5.10% | 1.20 | 1 | 33.33% | 0.17 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2231 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2231 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Chacra


killbill20151
albay071
Kampffalke