Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Ir0n Ar30 |
|
| Location: Forest Hills, United States | |
| Steam: Ir0n Ar30 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 2nd, 2026 @ 03:11:10 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 11:57:06h |
| Average Ping:* | 85 ms (Latency: 43 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Iceworld/Pool-Day-= |
| Favorite Map:* | fy_pool_day |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
64% |
| Points: | 2,388 | |
| Rank: | 294 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.91 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.6788 (0.78*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2006 (0.2222*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 13.10 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 26.1% (28%*) | |
| Headshots: | 131 (36*) | |
| Kills: | 653 (162*) | |
| Deaths: | 962 (207*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 12 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 18 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Ir0n Ar30's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Gunnery Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 47 (53%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 36 times | 36 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 22 times | 22 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 10 times | 20 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 3 times | 9 |
| 5 | Ownage (7 kills) | 2 times | 12 |
| 6 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 7 | God Like (12+ kills) | 1 times | 11 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 0.80 | 84 | 51.85% | 27 | 75.00% | 0.32 | |||
| 2 | 1.40 | 63 | 38.89% | 6 | 16.67% | 0.10 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 10 | 6.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 5 | 3.09% | 3 | 8.33% | 0.60 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 14,049 | 2,861 | 70,489 | 181 | 603 | 2.7788 | 20.4% | 24.6 | 23.3 | |
| 2 | 739 | 558 | 73,704 | 59 | 463 | 5.0326 | 75.5% | 132.1 | 1.6 | |
| 3 | 623 | 910 | 24,976 | 0 | 106 | 4.0769 | 146.1% | 27.4 | 5.9 | |
| 4 | 30 | 14 | 1,100 | 0 | 7 | 1.7500 | 46.7% | 78.6 | 4.3 | |
| 5 | 100 | 26 | 1,161 | 3 | 7 | 1.4000 | 26.0% | 44.7 | 14.3 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 2,861 | 40.8% | 35.1% | 24.1% | |
| 2 | 558 | 53.2% | 35.7% | 11.1% | |
| 3 | 26 | 42.3% | 30.8% | 26.9% | |
| 4 | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | fy_pool_day_hd | 6 | 3.70% | 2 | 0.97% | 3.00 | 1 | 2.78% | 0.17 | |||
| 2 | fy_pool_day | 8 | 4.94% | 6 | 2.90% | 1.33 | 4 | 11.11% | 0.50 | |||
| 3 | fy_iceworld_hd | 61 | 37.65% | 65 | 31.40% | 0.94 | 9 | 25.00% | 0.15 | |||
| 4 | fy_iceworld_real | 87 | 53.70% | 134 | 64.73% | 0.65 | 22 | 61.11% | 0.25 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Iceworld/Pool-Day-= | 162 | 100.00% | 207 | 0.7826 | 36 | 100.00% | 0.2222 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | La Riata de Sinaloa |
40 | 24.69% | 39 | 18.84% | 1.03 | 13 | 37.14% | 0.33 | |||
| 2 | TR108 |
29 | 17.90% | 53 | 25.60% | 0.55 | 7 | 20.00% | 0.24 | |||
| 3 | Walmart Security |
28 | 17.28% | 51 | 24.64% | 0.55 | 7 | 20.00% | 0.25 | |||
| 4 | AB8998 |
19 | 11.73% | 4 | 1.93% | 4.75 | 2 | 5.71% | 0.11 | |||
| 5 | deyvi |
12 | 7.41% | 15 | 7.25% | 0.80 | 3 | 8.57% | 0.25 | |||
| 6 | iceberg |
11 | 6.79% | 5 | 2.42% | 2.20 | 2 | 5.71% | 0.18 | |||
| 7 | Otto |
10 | 6.17% | 21 | 10.14% | 0.48 | 1 | 2.86% | 0.10 | |||
| 8 | MuCcA mE!!! PerA E Sports!!!! |
6 | 3.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2462 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2462 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Ir0n Ar30


La Riata de Sinaloa
AB8998
deyvi
Otto
MuCcA mE!!! PerA E Sports!!!!