Player Information| Player Profile |
|
ebun |
|
| Location: Minsk, Belarus | |
| Steam: ebun | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 9th, 2026 @ 17:48:59 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 07:16:13h |
| Average Ping:* | 44 ms (Latency: 22 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DM-FUN=- SINCE 2006 |
| Favorite Map:* | awp_city |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
91% |
| Points: | 2,733 | |
| Rank: | 59 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.14 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.2068 (1.29*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4153 (0.3968*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 9.68 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 34.7% (35%*) | |
| Headshots: | 206 (173*) | |
| Kills: | 496 (436*) | |
| Deaths: | 411 (339*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 9 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
ebun's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 4 (96%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 173 times | 173 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 55 times | 55 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 22 times | 44 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 16 times | 48 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 4 times | 16 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 4 times | 20 |
| 7 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 3 times | 24 |
| 8 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 2 times | 14 |
| 9 | Ownage (7 kills) | 2 times | 12 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 183 | 41.97% | 93 | 53.76% | 0.51 | |||
| 2 | 1.40 | 97 | 22.25% | 22 | 12.72% | 0.23 | |||
| 3 | 0.80 | 80 | 18.35% | 37 | 21.39% | 0.46 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 31 | 7.11% | 11 | 6.36% | 0.35 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 22 | 5.05% | 8 | 4.62% | 0.36 | |||
| 6 | 1.80 | 15 | 3.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.80 | 7 | 1.61% | 1 | 0.58% | 0.14 | |||
| 8 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.23% | 1 | 0.58% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 14,042 | 4,419 | 141,053 | 616 | 1,065 | 3.6724 | 31.5% | 31.9 | 13.2 | |
| 2 | 1,138 | 818 | 158,643 | 245 | 733 | 13.0893 | 71.9% | 193.9 | 1.6 | |
| 3 | 3,881 | 933 | 26,599 | 88 | 225 | 3.4091 | 24.0% | 28.5 | 17.2 | |
| 4 | 1,912 | 619 | 14,941 | 36 | 127 | 2.7609 | 32.4% | 24.1 | 15.1 | |
| 5 | 993 | 397 | 15,432 | 38 | 111 | 2.1346 | 40.0% | 38.9 | 8.9 | |
| 6 | 347 | 634 | 13,300 | 0 | 45 | 2.6471 | 182.7% | 21.0 | 7.7 | |
| 7 | 144 | 47 | 3,662 | 4 | 22 | 1.1579 | 32.6% | 77.9 | 6.5 | |
| 8 | 30 | 4 | 90 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 13.3% | 22.5 | 30.0 | |
| 9 | 48 | 8 | 154 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 16.7% | 19.3 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 4,419 | 40.0% | 45.9% | 14.1% | |
| 2 | 933 | 41.7% | 44.7% | 13.6% | |
| 3 | 818 | 41.4% | 45.8% | 12.7% | |
| 4 | 619 | 47.3% | 37.6% | 15.0% | |
| 5 | 397 | 41.8% | 37.0% | 21.2% | |
| 6 | 21 | 28.6% | 52.4% | 19.0% | |
| 7 | 8 | 25.0% | 37.5% | 37.5% | |
| 8 | 4 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2_1337 | 4 | 0.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 4.00 | 1 | 0.58% | 0.25 | |||
| 2 | awp_city | 78 | 17.89% | 29 | 8.55% | 2.69 | 21 | 12.14% | 0.27 | |||
| 3 | awp_india | 2 | 0.46% | 1 | 0.29% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | fy_iceworld_cso | 21 | 4.82% | 14 | 4.13% | 1.50 | 11 | 6.36% | 0.52 | |||
| 5 | de_dust2x2 | 35 | 8.03% | 24 | 7.08% | 1.46 | 14 | 8.09% | 0.40 | |||
| 6 | de_dust2_3x3 | 44 | 10.09% | 32 | 9.44% | 1.38 | 23 | 13.29% | 0.52 | |||
| 7 | fy_pool_day | 128 | 29.36% | 95 | 28.02% | 1.35 | 53 | 30.64% | 0.41 | |||
| 8 | awp_map | 22 | 5.05% | 17 | 5.01% | 1.29 | 4 | 2.31% | 0.18 | |||
| 9 | de_clan1_mill_2x2 | 17 | 3.90% | 14 | 4.13% | 1.21 | 8 | 4.62% | 0.47 | |||
| 10 | aim_aztec | 23 | 5.28% | 23 | 6.78% | 1.00 | 13 | 7.51% | 0.57 | |||
| 11 | fy_pool_day_hd | 3 | 0.69% | 3 | 0.88% | 1.00 | 3 | 1.73% | 1.00 | |||
| 12 | css_dust2_remake | 14 | 3.21% | 16 | 4.72% | 0.88 | 7 | 4.05% | 0.50 | |||
| 13 | cs_deagle5 | 13 | 2.98% | 16 | 4.72% | 0.81 | 4 | 2.31% | 0.31 | |||
| 14 | fy_snow_orange | 14 | 3.21% | 18 | 5.31% | 0.78 | 3 | 1.73% | 0.21 | |||
| 15 | aim_ak-colt2k3 | 10 | 2.29% | 15 | 4.42% | 0.67 | 3 | 1.73% | 0.30 | |||
| 16 | aim_map | 7 | 1.61% | 14 | 4.13% | 0.50 | 4 | 2.31% | 0.57 | |||
| 17 | fy_poolday_cz | 1 | 0.23% | 8 | 2.36% | 0.13 | 1 | 0.58% | 1.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DM-FUN=- SINCE 2006 | 436 | 100.00% | 339 | 1.2861 | 173 | 100.00% | 0.3968 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | | BWRK | TJ |
80 | 18.35% | 57 | 16.81% | 1.40 | 31 | 20.00% | 0.39 | |||
| 2 | kukuruzka |
61 | 13.99% | 30 | 8.85% | 2.03 | 28 | 18.06% | 0.46 | |||
| 3 | Bishop |
29 | 6.65% | 21 | 6.19% | 1.38 | 16 | 10.32% | 0.55 | |||
| 4 | Fullserver |
28 | 6.42% | 27 | 7.96% | 1.04 | 11 | 7.10% | 0.39 | |||
| 5 | Fulower99999 |
22 | 5.05% | 19 | 5.60% | 1.16 | 9 | 5.81% | 0.41 | |||
| 6 | Punisher |
22 | 5.05% | 10 | 2.95% | 2.20 | 5 | 3.23% | 0.23 | |||
| 7 | | BWRK | Sharp |
18 | 4.13% | 5 | 1.47% | 3.60 | 3 | 1.94% | 0.17 | |||
| 8 | eXistenZ |
16 | 3.67% | 17 | 5.01% | 0.94 | 7 | 4.52% | 0.44 | |||
| 9 | Da ne vopros!!! |
15 | 3.44% | 11 | 3.24% | 1.36 | 7 | 4.52% | 0.47 | |||
| 10 | T@CHE 1 |
15 | 3.44% | 7 | 2.06% | 2.14 | 4 | 2.58% | 0.27 | |||
| 11 | | BWRK | LuLL |
12 | 2.75% | 24 | 7.08% | 0.50 | 8 | 5.16% | 0.67 | |||
| 12 | vasi |
11 | 2.52% | 7 | 2.06% | 1.57 | 8 | 5.16% | 0.73 | |||
| 13 | iwan |
11 | 2.52% | 1 | 0.29% | 11.00 | 4 | 2.58% | 0.36 | |||
| 14 | gymy |
10 | 2.29% | 12 | 3.54% | 0.83 | 2 | 1.29% | 0.20 | |||
| 15 | Shadow |
8 | 1.83% | 10 | 2.95% | 0.80 | 5 | 3.23% | 0.63 | |||
| 16 | mcacmlx |
8 | 1.83% | 8 | 2.36% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.65% | 0.13 | |||
| 17 | <Warrior> Player |
8 | 1.83% | 2 | 0.59% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | sashaxzshsfh |
7 | 1.61% | 14 | 4.13% | 0.50 | 1 | 0.65% | 0.14 | |||
| 19 | Joe K!ll |
6 | 1.38% | 8 | 2.36% | 0.75 | 4 | 2.58% | 0.67 | |||
| 20 | XLAURX |
5 | 1.15% | 4 | 1.18% | 1.25 | 1 | 0.65% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2473 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2473 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
ebun


| BWRK | TJ
kukuruzka
Bishop
Fullserver
Fulower99999
Punisher
Da ne vopros!!!
| BWRK | LuLL
iwan
Shadow
<Warrior> Player
sashaxzshsfh
Joe K!ll