Player Information| Player Profile |
|
jean jean |
|
| Location: Granville, France | |
| Steam: jean jean | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Oct. 13th, 2026 @ 08:42:37 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 18:40:51h |
| Average Ping:* | 19 ms (Latency: 10 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Fy/Aim/Wap=- |
| Favorite Map:* | awp_india |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,951 | |
| Rank: | 126 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.55 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0235 (0.85*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1866 (0.1972*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 11.10 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 30.6% (30%*) | |
| Headshots: | 114 (56*) | |
| Kills: | 611 (284*) | |
| Deaths: | 597 (333*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 11 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 12 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
jean jean's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (3) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Gunnery Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 89 (11%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 56 times | 56 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 31 times | 31 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 16 times | 32 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 12 times | 36 |
| 5 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 3 times | 21 |
| 6 | Rampage (5 kills) | 3 times | 12 |
| 7 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 8 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 0.80 | 117 | 41.20% | 36 | 64.29% | 0.31 | |||
| 2 | 1.40 | 78 | 27.46% | 8 | 14.29% | 0.10 | |||
| 3 | 1.50 | 39 | 13.73% | 11 | 19.64% | 0.28 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 27 | 9.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 20 | 7.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.06% | 1 | 1.79% | 0.33 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 2,442 | 1,855 | 327,399 | 464 | 1,635 | 11.3542 | 76.0% | 176.5 | 1.5 | |
| 2 | 31,274 | 6,623 | 152,477 | 369 | 1,284 | 3.2343 | 21.2% | 23.0 | 24.4 | |
| 3 | 1,514 | 2,166 | 60,594 | 0 | 256 | 5.8182 | 143.1% | 28.0 | 5.9 | |
| 4 | 1,180 | 327 | 13,941 | 34 | 99 | 1.5469 | 27.7% | 42.6 | 11.9 | |
| 5 | 544 | 198 | 14,405 | 5 | 89 | 0.7542 | 36.4% | 72.8 | 6.1 | |
| 6 | 974 | 296 | 7,591 | 19 | 57 | 4.7500 | 30.4% | 25.6 | 17.1 | |
| 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 22 | 1 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.5% | 32.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 6,614 | 43.2% | 31.9% | 24.8% | |
| 2 | 1,855 | 44.1% | 41.6% | 14.3% | |
| 3 | 327 | 41.3% | 36.1% | 22.6% | |
| 4 | 296 | 57.4% | 26.7% | 15.9% | |
| 5 | 68 | 22.1% | 45.6% | 32.4% | |
| 6 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | aim_ak-colt | 5 | 1.76% | 2 | 0.60% | 2.50 | 1 | 1.79% | 0.20 | |||
| 2 | cs_deagle5 | 21 | 7.39% | 15 | 4.50% | 1.40 | 8 | 14.29% | 0.38 | |||
| 3 | aim_headshot | 13 | 4.58% | 10 | 3.00% | 1.30 | 2 | 3.57% | 0.15 | |||
| 4 | awp_india | 65 | 22.89% | 51 | 15.32% | 1.27 | 10 | 17.86% | 0.15 | |||
| 5 | awp_bycastor | 34 | 11.97% | 34 | 10.21% | 1.00 | 4 | 7.14% | 0.12 | |||
| 6 | aim_aztec | 1 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | scoutzknivez | 1 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 1 | 1.79% | 1.00 | |||
| 8 | awp_city | 1 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | fy_buzzkill | 38 | 13.38% | 41 | 12.31% | 0.93 | 9 | 16.07% | 0.24 | |||
| 10 | aim_map | 20 | 7.04% | 31 | 9.31% | 0.65 | 6 | 10.71% | 0.30 | |||
| 11 | fy_snow_orange | 48 | 16.90% | 79 | 23.72% | 0.61 | 9 | 16.07% | 0.19 | |||
| 12 | fy_pool_day | 17 | 5.99% | 30 | 9.01% | 0.57 | 4 | 7.14% | 0.24 | |||
| 13 | awp_map | 12 | 4.23% | 24 | 7.21% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | aim_map2 | 8 | 2.82% | 16 | 4.80% | 0.50 | 2 | 3.57% | 0.25 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Fy/Aim/Wap=- | 284 | 100.00% | 333 | 0.8529 | 56 | 100.00% | 0.1972 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | dani.dietrich76 |
39 | 13.73% | 43 | 12.91% | 0.91 | 7 | 15.56% | 0.18 | |||
| 2 | Wurd |
27 | 9.51% | 15 | 4.50% | 1.80 | 8 | 17.78% | 0.30 | |||
| 3 | КотСёма |
23 | 8.10% | 11 | 3.30% | 2.09 | 1 | 2.22% | 0.04 | |||
| 4 | Bubebo |
23 | 8.10% | 9 | 2.70% | 2.56 | 6 | 13.33% | 0.26 | |||
| 5 | Trou de Balle |
12 | 4.23% | 24 | 7.21% | 0.50 | 1 | 2.22% | 0.08 | |||
| 6 | Fallero |
12 | 4.23% | 10 | 3.00% | 1.20 | 3 | 6.67% | 0.25 | |||
| 7 | Dadpai |
12 | 4.23% | 3 | 0.90% | 4.00 | 4 | 8.89% | 0.33 | |||
| 8 | mrkwz. |
11 | 3.87% | 30 | 9.01% | 0.37 | 3 | 6.67% | 0.27 | |||
| 9 | Germin3itor |
11 | 3.87% | 2 | 0.60% | 5.50 | 5 | 11.11% | 0.45 | |||
| 10 | Rosckii |
10 | 3.52% | 7 | 2.10% | 1.43 | 1 | 2.22% | 0.10 | |||
| 11 | Sev |
8 | 2.82% | 14 | 4.20% | 0.57 | 1 | 2.22% | 0.13 | |||
| 12 | Rio |
7 | 2.46% | 7 | 2.10% | 1.00 | 2 | 4.44% | 0.29 | |||
| 13 | kRAVIS_cz |
6 | 2.11% | 11 | 3.30% | 0.55 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | >>===Bozzo===> |
6 | 2.11% | 8 | 2.40% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | ^.mc.^ |
6 | 2.11% | 7 | 2.10% | 0.86 | 1 | 2.22% | 0.17 | |||
| 16 | Idial Jo |
5 | 1.76% | 13 | 3.90% | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | [.Tiger.] |
5 | 1.76% | 10 | 3.00% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | teoanast21 |
5 | 1.76% | 7 | 2.10% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | oemelyanov |
5 | 1.76% | 6 | 1.80% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | hakan-b |
5 | 1.76% | 2 | 0.60% | 2.50 | 2 | 4.44% | 0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2653 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2653 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
jean jean


dani.dietrich76
Wurd
КотСёма
Bubebo
Fallero
mrkwz.
Germin3itor
Rosckii
kRAVIS_cz
[.Tiger.]
teoanast21