Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Germin3itor |
|
| Location: Valparaíso, Chile | |
| Steam: Germin3itor | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Oct. 13th, 2026 @ 00:31:09 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 08:35:16h |
| Average Ping:* | 242 ms (Latency: 121 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | de_fallout_2x2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 2,695 | |
| Rank: | 374 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.83 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7257 (0.72*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2676 (0.2693*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 14.87 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 22.0% (22%*) | |
| Headshots: | 114 (94*) | |
| Kills: | 426 (349*) | |
| Deaths: | 587 (488*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 7 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 14 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Germin3itor's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 74 (26%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 94 times | 94 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 44 times | 44 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 19 times | 38 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 13 times | 39 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 3 times | 12 |
| 6 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 7 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.40 | 160 | 45.85% | 21 | 22.34% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 128 | 36.68% | 66 | 70.21% | 0.52 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 24 | 6.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 18 | 5.16% | 2 | 2.13% | 0.11 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 17 | 4.87% | 3 | 3.19% | 0.18 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.57% | 2 | 2.13% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 981 | 463 | 59,854 | 46 | 387 | 2.7842 | 47.2% | 129.3 | 2.5 | |
| 2 | 9,003 | 1,298 | 37,865 | 140 | 291 | 1.2819 | 14.4% | 29.2 | 30.9 | |
| 3 | 1,244 | 665 | 16,377 | 0 | 56 | 1.3333 | 53.5% | 24.6 | 22.2 | |
| 4 | 215 | 90 | 7,565 | 6 | 44 | 0.6875 | 41.9% | 84.1 | 4.9 | |
| 5 | 561 | 119 | 4,411 | 4 | 35 | 0.9211 | 21.2% | 37.1 | 16.0 | |
| 6 | 218 | 20 | 995 | 6 | 10 | 2.0000 | 9.2% | 49.8 | 21.8 | |
| 7 | 12 | 3 | 49 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 25.0% | 16.3 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 1,298 | 41.1% | 37.5% | 21.3% | |
| 2 | 463 | 48.6% | 32.6% | 18.8% | |
| 3 | 119 | 44.5% | 34.5% | 21.0% | |
| 4 | 34 | 26.5% | 38.2% | 35.3% | |
| 5 | 20 | 40.0% | 50.0% | 10.0% | |
| 6 | 3 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 66.7% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2_a | 37 | 10.60% | 27 | 5.53% | 1.37 | 10 | 10.64% | 0.27 | |||
| 2 | de_dust_b | 38 | 10.89% | 32 | 6.56% | 1.19 | 4 | 4.26% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | de_dust_a | 24 | 6.88% | 24 | 4.92% | 1.00 | 9 | 9.57% | 0.38 | |||
| 4 | de_fallout_2x2 | 55 | 15.76% | 58 | 11.89% | 0.95 | 9 | 9.57% | 0.16 | |||
| 5 | de_dust2_china | 24 | 6.88% | 29 | 5.94% | 0.83 | 14 | 14.89% | 0.58 | |||
| 6 | de_dust2x2 | 17 | 4.87% | 25 | 5.12% | 0.68 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | mini_dust2 | 21 | 6.02% | 32 | 6.56% | 0.66 | 4 | 4.26% | 0.19 | |||
| 8 | de_dust2_2020 | 11 | 3.15% | 17 | 3.48% | 0.65 | 2 | 2.13% | 0.18 | |||
| 9 | de_dust2_2x2_heroes | 25 | 7.16% | 41 | 8.40% | 0.61 | 11 | 11.70% | 0.44 | |||
| 10 | de_dust2_india | 39 | 11.17% | 66 | 13.52% | 0.59 | 19 | 20.21% | 0.49 | |||
| 11 | css_nuke2x2 | 17 | 4.87% | 31 | 6.35% | 0.55 | 4 | 4.26% | 0.24 | |||
| 12 | css_inferno2x2 | 15 | 4.30% | 30 | 6.15% | 0.50 | 2 | 2.13% | 0.13 | |||
| 13 | css_train2x2 | 20 | 5.73% | 53 | 10.86% | 0.38 | 3 | 3.19% | 0.15 | |||
| 14 | css_dust2x2_go | 4 | 1.15% | 14 | 2.87% | 0.29 | 2 | 2.13% | 0.50 | |||
| 15 | de_csr_2x2 | 2 | 0.57% | 8 | 1.64% | 0.25 | 1 | 1.06% | 0.50 | |||
| 16 | de_aztec2x2 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.20% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 349 | 100.00% | 488 | 0.7152 | 94 | 100.00% | 0.2693 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Ankur_G@hl@w@T^!^ |
21 | 6.02% | 36 | 7.38% | 0.58 | 7 | 9.59% | 0.33 | |||
| 2 | [B]lekot[A] |
19 | 5.44% | 43 | 8.81% | 0.44 | 6 | 8.22% | 0.32 | |||
| 3 | BaZiNgA |
13 | 3.72% | 6 | 1.23% | 2.17 | 5 | 6.85% | 0.38 | |||
| 4 | Alenka!? |
11 | 3.15% | 12 | 2.46% | 0.92 | 6 | 8.22% | 0.55 | |||
| 5 | buszek |
10 | 2.87% | 11 | 2.25% | 0.91 | 3 | 4.11% | 0.30 | |||
| 6 | DJo |
9 | 2.58% | 19 | 3.89% | 0.47 | 2 | 2.74% | 0.22 | |||
| 7 | madame |
9 | 2.58% | 14 | 2.87% | 0.64 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Recoba |
9 | 2.58% | 4 | 0.82% | 2.25 | 3 | 4.11% | 0.33 | |||
| 9 | mario |
9 | 2.58% | 3 | 0.61% | 3.00 | 1 | 1.37% | 0.11 | |||
| 10 | WingBlade | Krennic |
9 | 2.58% | 1 | 0.20% | 9.00 | 2 | 2.74% | 0.22 | |||
| 11 | T[R]emurLenK* |
8 | 2.29% | 20 | 4.10% | 0.40 | 2 | 2.74% | 0.25 | |||
| 12 | alva8193 |
8 | 2.29% | 10 | 2.05% | 0.80 | 2 | 2.74% | 0.25 | |||
| 13 | ~DeNiX~ |
8 | 2.29% | 4 | 0.82% | 2.00 | 3 | 4.11% | 0.38 | |||
| 14 | ==DeagleMayCry== |
7 | 2.01% | 7 | 1.43% | 1.00 | 2 | 2.74% | 0.29 | |||
| 15 | kamoulox |
7 | 2.01% | 5 | 1.02% | 1.40 | 2 | 2.74% | 0.29 | |||
| 16 | KhAlNaYaK |
7 | 2.01% | 4 | 0.82% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | ︻デ一AWP丨rupdas09丨? |
7 | 2.01% | 2 | 0.41% | 3.50 | 5 | 6.85% | 0.71 | |||
| 18 | Sparta_D6 |
6 | 1.72% | 5 | 1.02% | 1.20 | 4 | 5.48% | 0.67 | |||
| 19 | ACAB |
6 | 1.72% | 4 | 0.82% | 1.50 | 2 | 2.74% | 0.33 | |||
| 20 | Rambo |
6 | 1.72% | 3 | 0.61% | 2.00 | 5 | 6.85% | 0.83 | |||
| 21 | Monstro_da_Ilha |
5 | 1.43% | 10 | 2.05% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | Tryout |
5 | 1.43% | 9 | 1.84% | 0.56 | 1 | 1.37% | 0.20 | |||
| 23 | Mute |
5 | 1.43% | 8 | 1.64% | 0.63 | 1 | 1.37% | 0.20 | |||
| 24 | *-*-*-SONER-*-*-* |
5 | 1.43% | 7 | 1.43% | 0.71 | 4 | 5.48% | 0.80 | |||
| 25 | Mammut |
5 | 1.43% | 4 | 0.82% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | putin |
5 | 1.43% | 3 | 0.61% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | Ykk |
5 | 1.43% | 3 | 0.61% | 1.67 | 3 | 4.11% | 0.60 | |||
| 28 | quiche |
5 | 1.43% | 2 | 0.41% | 2.50 | 1 | 1.37% | 0.20 | |||
| 29 | AB |
5 | 1.43% | 2 | 0.41% | 2.50 | 1 | 1.37% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2747 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2747 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Germin3itor


Ankur_G@hl@w@T^!^
[B]lekot[A]
BaZiNgA
Alenka!?
buszek
DJo
Recoba
WingBlade | Krennic
T[R]emurLenK*
alva8193
~DeNiX~
Sparta_D6
ACAB
Monstro_da_Ilha
Mute
Mammut
Ykk