Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Karlito |
|
| Location: Cognac, France | |
| Steam: Karlito | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Sep. 25th, 2026 @ 23:04:48 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:21:17h |
| Average Ping:* | 32 ms (Latency: 16 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # GunGame=- |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_aim_taliban |
| Favorite Weapon:* |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
38% |
| Points: | 1,031 | |
| Rank: | 136 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.80 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.7000 (0.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3529 (-*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 10.61 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 39.1% (40%*) | |
| Headshots: | 6 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 17 (0*) | |
| Deaths: | 10 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 5 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 3 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Karlito's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 33 (34%) |
| Rank history |
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 12 | 12 | 547 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 100.0% | 45.6 | 2.4 | |
| 2 | 27 | 14 | 282 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 51.9% | 20.1 | 9.0 | |
| 3 | 26 | 14 | 268 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 53.8% | 19.1 | 8.7 | |
| 4 | 19 | 8 | 252 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 42.1% | 31.5 | 6.3 | |
| 5 | 46 | 14 | 240 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 30.4% | 17.1 | 15.3 | |
| 6 | 28 | 9 | 202 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 32.1% | 22.4 | 9.3 | |
| 7 | 13 | 11 | 249 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 84.6% | 22.6 | 6.5 | |
| 8 | 40 | 11 | 198 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 27.5% | 18.0 | 20.0 | |
| 9 | 4 | 4 | 189 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 100.0% | 47.3 | 2.0 | |
| 10 | 14 | 3 | 48 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 21.4% | 16.0 | 7.0 | |
| 11 | 45 | 12 | 297 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 26.7% | 24.8 | 22.5 | |
| 12 | 40 | 8 | 266 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 20.0% | 33.3 | 20.0 | |
| 13 | 63 | 22 | 472 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 34.9% | 21.5 | 31.5 | |
| 14 | 19 | 5 | 147 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 26.3% | 29.4 | 9.5 | |
| 15 | 9 | 8 | 152 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 88.9% | 19.0 | 4.5 | |
| 16 | 17 | 8 | 233 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 47.1% | 29.1 | 8.5 | |
| 17 | 18 | 12 | 519 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 66.7% | 43.3 | 9.0 | |
| 18 | 6 | 2 | 551 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 33.3% | 275.5 | 3.0 | |
| 19 | 32 | 6 | 223 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 18.8% | 37.2 | 16.0 | |
| 20 | 11 | 8 | 198 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 72.7% | 24.8 | 11.0 | |
| 21 | 9 | 2 | 152 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 22.2% | 76.0 | 9.0 | |
| 22 | 20 | 11 | 130 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 55.0% | 11.8 | 20.0 | |
| 23 | 1 | 1 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 55.0 | 0.0 | |
| 24 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 200.0% | 10.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 22 | 40.9% | 50.0% | 9.1% | |
| 2 | 14 | 28.6% | 35.7% | 35.7% | |
| 3 | 14 | 28.6% | 57.1% | 14.3% | |
| 4 | 14 | 35.7% | 57.1% | 7.1% | |
| 5 | 12 | 33.3% | 50.0% | 16.7% | |
| 6 | 12 | 58.3% | 25.0% | 16.7% | |
| 7 | 12 | 33.3% | 25.0% | 41.7% | |
| 8 | 11 | 36.4% | 54.5% | 9.1% | |
| 9 | 11 | 18.2% | 54.5% | 27.3% | |
| 10 | 11 | 54.5% | 27.3% | 18.2% | |
| 11 | 9 | 55.6% | 22.2% | 22.2% | |
| 12 | 8 | 25.0% | 62.5% | 12.5% | |
| 13 | 8 | 25.0% | 62.5% | 12.5% | |
| 14 | 8 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | |
| 15 | 8 | 37.5% | 50.0% | 12.5% | |
| 16 | 8 | 12.5% | 75.0% | 12.5% | |
| 17 | 6 | 33.3% | 50.0% | 16.7% | |
| 18 | 5 | 20.0% | 40.0% | 40.0% | |
| 19 | 4 | 75.0% | 0.0% | 25.0% | |
| 20 | 3 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | |
| 21 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 22 | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | |
| 23 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_aim_taliban | 0 | % | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # GunGame=- | 0 | % | 1 | 0.0000 | 0 | % | - |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2298 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2298 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Karlito

