Player Information| Player Profile |
|
|| Artificial Intelligence | |
|
| Location: Delhi, India | |
| Steam: || Artificial Intelligence | | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 18:15:20 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 14:40:01h |
| Average Ping:* | 198 ms (Latency: 99 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | css_nuke2x2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 3,155 | |
| Rank: | 241 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.69 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9267 (1.02*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1779 (0.1750*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 42.36 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 14.4% (14%*) | |
| Headshots: | 108 (91*) | |
| Kills: | 607 (520*) | |
| Deaths: | 655 (509*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 11 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 8 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
|| Artificial Intelligence |'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Gunnery Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 93 (7%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 91 times | 91 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 54 times | 54 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 29 times | 58 |
| 4 | Rampage (5 kills) | 12 times | 48 |
| 5 | Domination (4 kills) | 9 times | 27 |
| 6 | Ownage (7 kills) | 5 times | 30 |
| 7 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 3 times | 30 |
| 8 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 9 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 324 | 62.31% | 78 | 85.71% | 0.24 | |||
| 2 | 1.80 | 122 | 23.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 29 | 5.58% | 8 | 8.79% | 0.28 | |||
| 4 | 1.40 | 28 | 5.38% | 2 | 2.20% | 0.07 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 8 | 1.54% | 1 | 1.10% | 0.13 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 4 | 0.77% | 1 | 1.10% | 0.25 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.58% | 1 | 1.10% | 0.33 | |||
| 8 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 34,403 | 3,447 | 82,144 | 163 | 620 | 1.3964 | 10.0% | 23.8 | 55.5 | |
| 2 | 2,659 | 1,684 | 41,902 | 0 | 196 | 2.6133 | 63.3% | 24.9 | 13.6 | |
| 3 | 225 | 96 | 12,097 | 11 | 75 | 5.3571 | 42.7% | 126.0 | 3.0 | |
| 4 | 2,206 | 188 | 4,281 | 8 | 34 | 1.0000 | 8.5% | 22.8 | 64.9 | |
| 5 | 277 | 40 | 1,064 | 1 | 10 | 2.5000 | 14.4% | 26.6 | 27.7 | |
| 6 | 149 | 39 | 731 | 2 | 6 | 0.8571 | 26.2% | 18.7 | 24.8 | |
| 7 | 142 | 23 | 315 | 1 | 3 | 0.2500 | 16.2% | 13.7 | 47.3 | |
| 8 | 108 | 22 | 247 | 0 | 3 | 0.5000 | 20.4% | 11.2 | 36.0 | |
| 9 | 72 | 10 | 277 | 1 | 3 | 1.5000 | 13.9% | 27.7 | 24.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 3,434 | 42.9% | 32.1% | 25.0% | |
| 2 | 188 | 33.5% | 40.4% | 26.1% | |
| 3 | 96 | 50.0% | 30.2% | 19.8% | |
| 4 | 40 | 52.5% | 25.0% | 22.5% | |
| 5 | 39 | 38.5% | 48.7% | 12.8% | |
| 6 | 22 | 68.2% | 9.1% | 22.7% | |
| 7 | 16 | 18.8% | 43.8% | 37.5% | |
| 8 | 10 | 20.0% | 50.0% | 30.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | css_mirage2x2_go | 19 | 3.65% | 8 | 1.57% | 2.38 | 4 | 4.40% | 0.21 | |||
| 2 | de_dust2_unlimited | 9 | 1.73% | 4 | 0.79% | 2.25 | 4 | 4.40% | 0.44 | |||
| 3 | de_aztec2x2 | 23 | 4.42% | 14 | 2.75% | 1.64 | 7 | 7.69% | 0.30 | |||
| 4 | gg_mini_dust2_rmk | 73 | 14.04% | 49 | 9.63% | 1.49 | 10 | 10.99% | 0.14 | |||
| 5 | css_inferno2x2 | 42 | 8.08% | 32 | 6.29% | 1.31 | 4 | 4.40% | 0.10 | |||
| 6 | de_dust2x2 | 69 | 13.27% | 56 | 11.00% | 1.23 | 10 | 10.99% | 0.14 | |||
| 7 | de_dust_b | 22 | 4.23% | 19 | 3.73% | 1.16 | 2 | 2.20% | 0.09 | |||
| 8 | de_dust2_long | 25 | 4.81% | 22 | 4.32% | 1.14 | 7 | 7.69% | 0.28 | |||
| 9 | de_dust2x2_unlimited | 26 | 5.00% | 23 | 4.52% | 1.13 | 5 | 5.49% | 0.19 | |||
| 10 | css_train2x2 | 14 | 2.69% | 13 | 2.55% | 1.08 | 2 | 2.20% | 0.14 | |||
| 11 | mini_dust2 | 16 | 3.08% | 16 | 3.14% | 1.00 | 2 | 2.20% | 0.13 | |||
| 12 | de_dust2_a | 8 | 1.54% | 8 | 1.57% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | de_dust2_3x3 | 5 | 0.96% | 5 | 0.98% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | de_csr_2x2 | 37 | 7.12% | 41 | 8.06% | 0.90 | 7 | 7.69% | 0.19 | |||
| 15 | css_dust2_go | 9 | 1.73% | 10 | 1.96% | 0.90 | 3 | 3.30% | 0.33 | |||
| 16 | de_dust2_1337 | 8 | 1.54% | 9 | 1.77% | 0.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | de_dust2_2x2_css | 11 | 2.12% | 13 | 2.55% | 0.85 | 4 | 4.40% | 0.36 | |||
| 18 | css_nuke2x2 | 51 | 9.81% | 62 | 12.18% | 0.82 | 9 | 9.89% | 0.18 | |||
| 19 | de_dust2_cz | 14 | 2.69% | 21 | 4.13% | 0.67 | 3 | 3.30% | 0.21 | |||
| 20 | css_dust2x2_go | 8 | 1.54% | 13 | 2.55% | 0.62 | 3 | 3.30% | 0.38 | |||
| 21 | css_dust2 | 9 | 1.73% | 15 | 2.95% | 0.60 | 1 | 1.10% | 0.11 | |||
| 22 | de_dust2_2020 | 3 | 0.58% | 6 | 1.18% | 0.50 | 1 | 1.10% | 0.33 | |||
| 23 | de_clan1_mill_2x2 | 5 | 0.96% | 11 | 2.16% | 0.45 | 3 | 3.30% | 0.60 | |||
| 24 | de_dust2 | 3 | 0.58% | 7 | 1.38% | 0.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | de_fallout_2x2 | 7 | 1.35% | 17 | 3.34% | 0.41 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | css_dust2_remake | 4 | 0.77% | 11 | 2.16% | 0.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | de_dust2_2x2_heroes | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 0.79% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 520 | 100.00% | 509 | 1.0216 | 91 | 100.00% | 0.1750 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Wurd |
31 | 5.96% | 17 | 3.34% | 1.82 | 9 | 14.06% | 0.29 | |||
| 2 | Alenka!? |
21 | 4.04% | 13 | 2.55% | 1.62 | 8 | 12.50% | 0.38 | |||
| 3 | Ominous |
20 | 3.85% | 11 | 2.16% | 1.82 | 8 | 12.50% | 0.40 | |||
| 4 | zirlayan |
18 | 3.46% | 10 | 1.96% | 1.80 | 2 | 3.13% | 0.11 | |||
| 5 | POLITE MOOSE |
16 | 3.08% | 17 | 3.34% | 0.94 | 3 | 4.69% | 0.19 | |||
| 6 | Leer |
16 | 3.08% | 13 | 2.55% | 1.23 | 2 | 3.13% | 0.13 | |||
| 7 | OMAR OMAR |
15 | 2.88% | 8 | 1.57% | 1.88 | 1 | 1.56% | 0.07 | |||
| 8 | tyoma29 |
12 | 2.31% | 6 | 1.18% | 2.00 | 2 | 3.13% | 0.17 | |||
| 9 | __RC__ |
11 | 2.12% | 6 | 1.18% | 1.83 | 1 | 1.56% | 0.09 | |||
| 10 | alva8193 |
10 | 1.92% | 14 | 2.75% | 0.71 | 2 | 3.13% | 0.20 | |||
| 11 | [GIFTED] RUFFIANS FATBOY |
10 | 1.92% | 14 | 2.75% | 0.71 | 1 | 1.56% | 0.10 | |||
| 12 | XhUnTeR90 |
9 | 1.73% | 9 | 1.77% | 1.00 | 1 | 1.56% | 0.11 | |||
| 13 | WingBlade | IronS |
8 | 1.54% | 16 | 3.14% | 0.50 | 1 | 1.56% | 0.13 | |||
| 14 | Enigma ~ |
8 | 1.54% | 4 | 0.79% | 2.00 | 1 | 1.56% | 0.13 | |||
| 15 | DeZeRtEr |
7 | 1.35% | 10 | 1.96% | 0.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | Cutm4N |
7 | 1.35% | 8 | 1.57% | 0.88 | 3 | 4.69% | 0.43 | |||
| 17 | ACAB |
7 | 1.35% | 5 | 0.98% | 1.40 | 1 | 1.56% | 0.14 | |||
| 18 | R3@p3r |
7 | 1.35% | 5 | 0.98% | 1.40 | 3 | 4.69% | 0.43 | |||
| 19 | SerIf SteLar |
7 | 1.35% | 5 | 0.98% | 1.40 | 3 | 4.69% | 0.43 | |||
| 20 | kuruman |
7 | 1.35% | 5 | 0.98% | 1.40 | 1 | 1.56% | 0.14 | |||
| 21 | AgR3ss1v3.Rieb |
7 | 1.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | Geims |
6 | 1.15% | 3 | 0.59% | 2.00 | 1 | 1.56% | 0.17 | |||
| 23 | madrid |
6 | 1.15% | 3 | 0.59% | 2.00 | 1 | 1.56% | 0.17 | |||
| 24 | ShAr4_Pr0o |
6 | 1.15% | 2 | 0.39% | 3.00 | 2 | 3.13% | 0.33 | |||
| 25 | plaer592 |
6 | 1.15% | 2 | 0.39% | 3.00 | 3 | 4.69% | 0.50 | |||
| 26 | Mute |
6 | 1.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | NoObY|BaByK!LLeR |
5 | 0.96% | 10 | 1.96% | 0.50 | 2 | 3.13% | 0.40 | |||
| 28 | Starichek 78 RUS |
5 | 0.96% | 5 | 0.98% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | Affirmative |
5 | 0.96% | 4 | 0.79% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | JohnnyVR6 |
5 | 0.96% | 4 | 0.79% | 1.25 | 1 | 1.56% | 0.20 | |||
| 31 | Moty |
5 | 0.96% | 2 | 0.39% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | Determined |
5 | 0.96% | 2 | 0.39% | 2.50 | 1 | 1.56% | 0.20 | |||
| 33 | gogu |
5 | 0.96% | 2 | 0.39% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2717 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2717 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
|| Artificial Intelligence |


Wurd
Alenka!?
Ominous
POLITE MOOSE
OMAR OMAR
tyoma29
__RC__
WingBlade | IronS
Enigma ~
Cutm4N
ACAB
R3@p3r
SerIf SteLar
kuruman
AgR3ss1v3.Rieb
Mute
NoObY|BaByK!LLeR
Affirmative
JohnnyVR6
Moty
Determined