Player Information| Player Profile |
|
n00bslayeR82 |
|
| Location: Liège, Belgium | |
| Steam: n00bslayeR82 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 4th, 2026 @ 16:52:14 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:57:35h |
| Average Ping:* | 32 ms (Latency: 16 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Fun Maps=- |
| Favorite Map:* | aim_map2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
73% |
| Points: | 1,173 | |
| Rank: | 160 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.47 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.5714 (0.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3690 (0.4681*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 14.93 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 30.5% (28%*) | |
| Headshots: | 31 (22*) | |
| Kills: | 84 (47*) | |
| Deaths: | 147 (94*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 6 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 15 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
n00bslayeR82's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 16 (68%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 22 times | 22 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 6 times | 6 |
| 3 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 0.80 | 21 | 44.68% | 8 | 36.36% | 0.38 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 16 | 34.04% | 10 | 45.45% | 0.63 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 6 | 12.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 3 | 6.38% | 3 | 13.64% | 1.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 1 | 2.13% | 1 | 4.55% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 4,221 | 1,034 | 38,851 | 159 | 349 | 3.8352 | 24.5% | 37.6 | 12.1 | |
| 2 | 3,332 | 577 | 14,891 | 41 | 124 | 2.1379 | 17.3% | 25.8 | 26.9 | |
| 3 | 1,170 | 297 | 8,055 | 29 | 75 | 3.5714 | 25.4% | 27.1 | 15.6 | |
| 4 | 297 | 736 | 13,795 | 0 | 59 | 7.3750 | 247.8% | 18.7 | 5.0 | |
| 5 | 446 | 137 | 6,295 | 24 | 53 | 2.1200 | 30.7% | 45.9 | 8.4 | |
| 6 | 618 | 181 | 5,856 | 30 | 52 | 4.0000 | 29.3% | 32.4 | 11.9 | |
| 7 | 1,389 | 230 | 3,895 | 8 | 37 | 1.3214 | 16.6% | 16.9 | 37.5 | |
| 8 | 38 | 22 | 3,955 | 6 | 18 | 9.0000 | 57.9% | 179.8 | 2.1 | |
| 9 | 28 | 9 | 605 | 0 | 6 | 1.2000 | 32.1% | 67.2 | 4.7 | |
| 10 | 18 | 8 | 91 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 44.4% | 11.4 | 18.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 1,034 | 40.9% | 39.1% | 20.0% | |
| 2 | 577 | 38.5% | 40.6% | 21.0% | |
| 3 | 297 | 38.7% | 40.7% | 20.5% | |
| 4 | 230 | 44.8% | 36.5% | 18.7% | |
| 5 | 181 | 42.0% | 39.8% | 18.2% | |
| 6 | 137 | 51.1% | 32.8% | 16.1% | |
| 7 | 22 | 45.5% | 50.0% | 4.5% | |
| 8 | 8 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | scoutzknivez | 29 | 61.70% | 34 | 36.17% | 0.85 | 13 | 59.09% | 0.45 | |||
| 2 | aim_map2 | 10 | 21.28% | 28 | 29.79% | 0.36 | 7 | 31.82% | 0.70 | |||
| 3 | aim_aztec | 6 | 12.77% | 24 | 25.53% | 0.25 | 2 | 9.09% | 0.33 | |||
| 4 | fy_snow | 2 | 4.26% | 8 | 8.51% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Fun Maps=- | 47 | 100.00% | 94 | 0.5000 | 22 | 100.00% | 0.4681 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | neeko. |
12 | 25.53% | 26 | 27.66% | 0.46 | 6 | 27.27% | 0.50 | |||
| 2 | TITAN666 |
12 | 25.53% | 10 | 10.64% | 1.20 | 5 | 22.73% | 0.42 | |||
| 3 | S.W.A.T |
10 | 21.28% | 20 | 21.28% | 0.50 | 3 | 13.64% | 0.30 | |||
| 4 | Niko |
8 | 17.02% | 36 | 38.30% | 0.22 | 4 | 18.18% | 0.50 | |||
| 5 | Squers |
5 | 10.64% | 2 | 2.13% | 2.50 | 4 | 18.18% | 0.80 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2052 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2052 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
n00bslayeR82


TITAN666
S.W.A.T
Squers