Player Information| Player Profile |
|
9 |
|
| Location: Germany | |
| Steam: 9 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 9th, 2026 @ 19:57:53 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 11:58:13h |
| Average Ping:* | 123 ms (Latency: 62 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | css_mirage2x2_go |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
88% |
| Points: | 2,631 | |
| Rank: | 405 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.27 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.6835 (0.79*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3586 (0.3221*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 19.58 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 22.1% (20%*) | |
| Headshots: | 326 (182*) | |
| Kills: | 909 (565*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,330 (712*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 11 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 21 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
9's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Master Chief | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 91 (9%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 182 times | 182 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 96 times | 96 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 29 times | 58 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 15 times | 45 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 7 times | 28 |
| 6 | Ownage (7 kills) | 4 times | 24 |
| 7 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 376 | 66.55% | 147 | 80.77% | 0.39 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 82 | 14.51% | 28 | 15.38% | 0.34 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 43 | 7.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.40 | 37 | 6.55% | 4 | 2.20% | 0.11 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 22 | 3.89% | 2 | 1.10% | 0.09 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 5 | 0.88% | 1 | 0.55% | 0.20 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 17,912 | 3,192 | 109,340 | 365 | 855 | 1.6224 | 17.8% | 34.3 | 20.9 | |
| 2 | 5,989 | 1,235 | 33,928 | 91 | 275 | 1.6667 | 20.6% | 27.5 | 21.8 | |
| 3 | 1,284 | 612 | 16,412 | 0 | 82 | 2.9286 | 47.7% | 26.8 | 15.7 | |
| 4 | 219 | 73 | 10,096 | 8 | 67 | 1.5581 | 33.3% | 138.3 | 3.3 | |
| 5 | 385 | 84 | 5,828 | 4 | 33 | 0.4177 | 21.8% | 69.4 | 11.7 | |
| 6 | 177 | 50 | 1,833 | 2 | 14 | 0.8750 | 28.2% | 36.7 | 12.6 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 3,192 | 44.2% | 38.8% | 17.0% | |
| 2 | 1,235 | 43.0% | 37.2% | 19.8% | |
| 3 | 73 | 52.1% | 41.1% | 6.8% | |
| 4 | 50 | 46.0% | 26.0% | 28.0% | |
| 5 | 48 | 14.6% | 39.6% | 45.8% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2 | 21 | 3.72% | 10 | 1.40% | 2.10 | 8 | 4.40% | 0.38 | |||
| 2 | css_mirage2x2_go | 45 | 7.96% | 30 | 4.21% | 1.50 | 19 | 10.44% | 0.42 | |||
| 3 | gg_mini_dust2_rmk | 21 | 3.72% | 14 | 1.97% | 1.50 | 7 | 3.85% | 0.33 | |||
| 4 | de_dust2_2x2_heroes | 69 | 12.21% | 49 | 6.88% | 1.41 | 26 | 14.29% | 0.38 | |||
| 5 | de_dust2x2 | 66 | 11.68% | 63 | 8.85% | 1.05 | 22 | 12.09% | 0.33 | |||
| 6 | de_dust2_2x2_css | 23 | 4.07% | 23 | 3.23% | 1.00 | 4 | 2.20% | 0.17 | |||
| 7 | css_nuke2x2 | 59 | 10.44% | 69 | 9.69% | 0.86 | 19 | 10.44% | 0.32 | |||
| 8 | de_dust2_long | 48 | 8.50% | 72 | 10.11% | 0.67 | 7 | 3.85% | 0.15 | |||
| 9 | css_dust2x2_go | 53 | 9.38% | 86 | 12.08% | 0.62 | 17 | 9.34% | 0.32 | |||
| 10 | css_dust2_go | 40 | 7.08% | 68 | 9.55% | 0.59 | 14 | 7.69% | 0.35 | |||
| 11 | css_cache2x2 | 17 | 3.01% | 31 | 4.35% | 0.55 | 6 | 3.30% | 0.35 | |||
| 12 | de_dust2_a | 56 | 9.91% | 106 | 14.89% | 0.53 | 14 | 7.69% | 0.25 | |||
| 13 | css_inferno2x2 | 47 | 8.32% | 91 | 12.78% | 0.52 | 19 | 10.44% | 0.40 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 565 | 100.00% | 712 | 0.7935 | 182 | 100.00% | 0.3221 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Svenson |
72 | 12.74% | 88 | 12.36% | 0.82 | 20 | 12.74% | 0.28 | |||
| 2 | Wurd |
58 | 10.27% | 59 | 8.29% | 0.98 | 16 | 10.19% | 0.28 | |||
| 3 | Henrrik¢ |
34 | 6.02% | 18 | 2.53% | 1.89 | 12 | 7.64% | 0.35 | |||
| 4 | Leer |
32 | 5.66% | 37 | 5.20% | 0.86 | 12 | 7.64% | 0.38 | |||
| 5 | __RC__ |
29 | 5.13% | 34 | 4.78% | 0.85 | 6 | 3.82% | 0.21 | |||
| 6 | RIP (To the memory of) DeBenz |
20 | 3.54% | 30 | 4.21% | 0.67 | 7 | 4.46% | 0.35 | |||
| 7 | goro)|(anin |
18 | 3.19% | 16 | 2.25% | 1.13 | 9 | 5.73% | 0.50 | |||
| 8 | Yahhh |
14 | 2.48% | 12 | 1.69% | 1.17 | 8 | 5.10% | 0.57 | |||
| 9 | xil223 |
13 | 2.30% | 6 | 0.84% | 2.17 | 5 | 3.18% | 0.38 | |||
| 10 | Ibraim |
12 | 2.12% | 15 | 2.11% | 0.80 | 4 | 2.55% | 0.33 | |||
| 11 | dr.ruslia |
11 | 1.95% | 24 | 3.37% | 0.46 | 5 | 3.18% | 0.45 | |||
| 12 | Simeon |
11 | 1.95% | 20 | 2.81% | 0.55 | 1 | 0.64% | 0.09 | |||
| 13 | ali rat |
11 | 1.95% | 15 | 2.11% | 0.73 | 1 | 0.64% | 0.09 | |||
| 14 | minsk1j |
10 | 1.77% | 16 | 2.25% | 0.63 | 3 | 1.91% | 0.30 | |||
| 15 | AB8998 |
10 | 1.77% | 9 | 1.26% | 1.11 | 4 | 2.55% | 0.40 | |||
| 16 | BaZiNgA |
10 | 1.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | PsychOz |
9 | 1.59% | 27 | 3.79% | 0.33 | 4 | 2.55% | 0.44 | |||
| 18 | Ominous |
9 | 1.59% | 5 | 0.70% | 1.80 | 1 | 0.64% | 0.11 | |||
| 19 | Khalahy |
8 | 1.42% | 9 | 1.26% | 0.89 | 3 | 1.91% | 0.38 | |||
| 20 | athos007 |
8 | 1.42% | 8 | 1.12% | 1.00 | 3 | 1.91% | 0.38 | |||
| 21 | Determined |
8 | 1.42% | 7 | 0.98% | 1.14 | 4 | 2.55% | 0.50 | |||
| 22 | DUDUK |
7 | 1.24% | 24 | 3.37% | 0.29 | 4 | 2.55% | 0.57 | |||
| 23 | zirlayan |
7 | 1.24% | 5 | 0.70% | 1.40 | 4 | 2.55% | 0.57 | |||
| 24 | alva8193 |
7 | 1.24% | 5 | 0.70% | 1.40 | 2 | 1.27% | 0.29 | |||
| 25 | ^.mc.^ |
7 | 1.24% | 4 | 0.56% | 1.75 | 2 | 1.27% | 0.29 | |||
| 26 | aki |
7 | 1.24% | 2 | 0.28% | 3.50 | 3 | 1.91% | 0.43 | |||
| 27 | OP |
6 | 1.06% | 14 | 1.97% | 0.43 | 2 | 1.27% | 0.33 | |||
| 28 | WingBlade | Krennic |
6 | 1.06% | 6 | 0.84% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | paulshark |
6 | 1.06% | 5 | 0.70% | 1.20 | 3 | 1.91% | 0.50 | |||
| 30 | Soggyfrenchfry |
6 | 1.06% | 1 | 0.14% | 6.00 | 2 | 1.27% | 0.33 | |||
| 31 | acac |
6 | 1.06% | 1 | 0.14% | 6.00 | 5 | 3.18% | 0.83 | |||
| 32 | Muhammad |
5 | 0.88% | 21 | 2.95% | 0.24 | 1 | 0.64% | 0.20 | |||
| 33 | Pacman |
5 | 0.88% | 14 | 1.97% | 0.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | BOTOKSSS |
5 | 0.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 0.64% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 1.0114 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 1.0114 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
9


Svenson
Wurd
Henrrik¢
__RC__
RIP (To the memory of) DeBenz
Simeon
ali rat
minsk1j
AB8998
PsychOz
Khalahy
athos007
DUDUK
zirlayan
aki
WingBlade | Krennic
paulshark
Pacman