Player Information| Player Profile |
|
womqn -.- |
|
| Location: France | |
| Steam: womqn -.- | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 2nd, 2026 @ 14:05:30 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 09:50:08h |
| Average Ping:* | 28 ms (Latency: 14 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Iceworld/Pool-Day-= |
| Favorite Map:* | fy_pool_day2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
62% |
| Points: | 4,517 | |
| Rank: | 14 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.91 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.3539 (2.32*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3619 (0.3521*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 10.22 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 31.9% (34%*) | |
| Headshots: | 621 (275*) | |
| Kills: | 1,716 (781*) | |
| Deaths: | 729 (336*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 24 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 9 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
womqn -.-'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Second Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 84 (58%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 275 times | 275 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 54 times | 54 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 39 times | 78 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 27 times | 81 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 16 times | 64 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 11 times | 55 |
| 7 | Ownage (7 kills) | 8 times | 48 |
| 8 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 7 times | 49 |
| 9 | God Like (12+ kills) | 4 times | 44 |
| 10 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 2 times | 16 |
| 11 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 1 times | 10 |
| 12 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 387 | 49.55% | 190 | 69.09% | 0.49 | |||
| 2 | 1.40 | 122 | 15.62% | 13 | 4.73% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 97 | 12.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 87 | 11.14% | 33 | 12.00% | 0.38 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 55 | 7.04% | 28 | 10.18% | 0.51 | |||
| 6 | 1.25 | 13 | 1.66% | 6 | 2.18% | 0.46 | |||
| 7 | 1.80 | 10 | 1.28% | 1 | 0.36% | 0.10 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.51% | 2 | 0.73% | 0.50 | |||
| 9 | 1.25 | 3 | 0.38% | 2 | 0.73% | 0.67 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 17,418 | 4,134 | 152,836 | 643 | 1,230 | 5.1250 | 23.7% | 37.0 | 14.2 | |
| 2 | 1,170 | 685 | 84,196 | 48 | 588 | 13.0667 | 58.5% | 122.9 | 2.0 | |
| 3 | 5,369 | 1,220 | 36,921 | 148 | 313 | 7.6341 | 22.7% | 30.3 | 17.2 | |
| 4 | 1,461 | 2,520 | 75,641 | 1 | 307 | 8.0789 | 172.5% | 30.0 | 4.8 | |
| 5 | 1,027 | 465 | 26,768 | 111 | 188 | 3.0820 | 45.3% | 57.6 | 5.5 | |
| 6 | 178 | 113 | 9,485 | 11 | 60 | 1.3953 | 63.5% | 83.9 | 3.0 | |
| 7 | 764 | 238 | 5,030 | 23 | 43 | 3.9091 | 31.2% | 21.1 | 17.8 | |
| 8 | 645 | 132 | 3,206 | 8 | 25 | 3.5714 | 20.5% | 24.3 | 25.8 | |
| 9 | 246 | 66 | 1,845 | 7 | 16 | 8.0000 | 26.8% | 28.0 | 15.4 | |
| 10 | 100 | 39 | 792 | 5 | 7 | 7.0000 | 39.0% | 20.3 | 14.3 | |
| 11 | 25 | 5 | 101 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 20.0% | 20.2 | 25.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 4,134 | 39.6% | 41.8% | 18.6% | |
| 2 | 1,220 | 40.5% | 42.9% | 16.6% | |
| 3 | 685 | 50.9% | 34.2% | 14.9% | |
| 4 | 465 | 36.3% | 48.0% | 15.7% | |
| 5 | 238 | 39.5% | 42.9% | 17.6% | |
| 6 | 132 | 44.7% | 34.8% | 20.5% | |
| 7 | 66 | 45.5% | 40.9% | 13.6% | |
| 8 | 42 | 26.2% | 69.0% | 4.8% | |
| 9 | 39 | 46.2% | 43.6% | 10.3% | |
| 10 | 5 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 20.0% | |
| 11 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | fy_iceworld_hd | 37 | 4.74% | 10 | 2.98% | 3.70 | 5 | 1.82% | 0.14 | |||
| 2 | fy_pool_day | 113 | 14.47% | 33 | 9.82% | 3.42 | 37 | 13.45% | 0.33 | |||
| 3 | fy_poolday_cz | 31 | 3.97% | 11 | 3.27% | 2.82 | 6 | 2.18% | 0.19 | |||
| 4 | fy_pool_day_hd | 124 | 15.88% | 45 | 13.39% | 2.76 | 52 | 18.91% | 0.42 | |||
| 5 | fy_pool_day2 | 162 | 20.74% | 61 | 18.15% | 2.66 | 76 | 27.64% | 0.47 | |||
| 6 | fy_iceworld2k | 80 | 10.24% | 35 | 10.42% | 2.29 | 16 | 5.82% | 0.20 | |||
| 7 | fy_pool_day3 | 88 | 11.27% | 47 | 13.99% | 1.87 | 35 | 12.73% | 0.40 | |||
| 8 | fy_iceworld_cso | 48 | 6.15% | 29 | 8.63% | 1.66 | 12 | 4.36% | 0.25 | |||
| 9 | fy_iceworld_real | 98 | 12.55% | 65 | 19.35% | 1.51 | 36 | 13.09% | 0.37 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Iceworld/Pool-Day-= | 781 | 100.00% | 336 | 2.3244 | 275 | 100.00% | 0.3521 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | E.E.A |
32 | 4.10% | 13 | 3.87% | 2.46 | 4 | 1.56% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | Drax |
31 | 3.97% | 21 | 6.25% | 1.48 | 10 | 3.91% | 0.32 | |||
| 3 | Lanka |
30 | 3.84% | 3 | 0.89% | 10.00 | 13 | 5.08% | 0.43 | |||
| 4 | mauw |
24 | 3.07% | 9 | 2.68% | 2.67 | 5 | 1.95% | 0.21 | |||
| 5 | borucu |
22 | 2.82% | 12 | 3.57% | 1.83 | 13 | 5.08% | 0.59 | |||
| 6 | omega17 |
22 | 2.82% | 4 | 1.19% | 5.50 | 5 | 1.95% | 0.23 | |||
| 7 | deagle |
19 | 2.43% | 10 | 2.98% | 1.90 | 10 | 3.91% | 0.53 | |||
| 8 | hgaston332 |
19 | 2.43% | 8 | 2.38% | 2.38 | 10 | 3.91% | 0.53 | |||
| 9 | *TheMOrRisS. |
19 | 2.43% | 7 | 2.08% | 2.71 | 9 | 3.52% | 0.47 | |||
| 10 | Marsha [Nady] quit |
19 | 2.43% | 6 | 1.79% | 3.17 | 13 | 5.08% | 0.68 | |||
| 11 | HATRED |
19 | 2.43% | 3 | 0.89% | 6.33 | 6 | 2.34% | 0.32 | |||
| 12 | fury |
18 | 2.30% | 14 | 4.17% | 1.29 | 7 | 2.73% | 0.39 | |||
| 13 | Biltema |
18 | 2.30% | 7 | 2.08% | 2.57 | 8 | 3.13% | 0.44 | |||
| 14 | xxx(PL) |
18 | 2.30% | 4 | 1.19% | 4.50 | 3 | 1.17% | 0.17 | |||
| 15 | KeVinakoH |
17 | 2.18% | 15 | 4.46% | 1.13 | 6 | 2.34% | 0.35 | |||
| 16 | TRICKZ |
17 | 2.18% | 9 | 2.68% | 1.89 | 8 | 3.13% | 0.47 | |||
| 17 | ^][aKu][$][PaPPa][^ |
16 | 2.05% | 4 | 1.19% | 4.00 | 3 | 1.17% | 0.19 | |||
| 18 | piazza <UGVCED> |
15 | 1.92% | 5 | 1.49% | 3.00 | 3 | 1.17% | 0.20 | |||
| 19 | CTPE/IOK |
14 | 1.79% | 4 | 1.19% | 3.50 | 7 | 2.73% | 0.50 | |||
| 20 | NOOBIESORRY |
14 | 1.79% | 3 | 0.89% | 4.67 | 6 | 2.34% | 0.43 | |||
| 21 | Hun3tr^^ |
13 | 1.66% | 7 | 2.08% | 1.86 | 5 | 1.95% | 0.38 | |||
| 22 | I am a Linux gamer |
13 | 1.66% | 6 | 1.79% | 2.17 | 5 | 1.95% | 0.38 | |||
| 23 | AvJeux|| B R U N O* |
12 | 1.54% | 12 | 3.57% | 1.00 | 6 | 2.34% | 0.50 | |||
| 24 | Saint69 goodfellas 070 |
12 | 1.54% | 9 | 2.68% | 1.33 | 3 | 1.17% | 0.25 | |||
| 25 | Kampffalke |
12 | 1.54% | 7 | 2.08% | 1.71 | 4 | 1.56% | 0.33 | |||
| 26 | *TR_ONLY_FOR_YOUR_EYES |
12 | 1.54% | 6 | 1.79% | 2.00 | 7 | 2.73% | 0.58 | |||
| 27 | carlos |
12 | 1.54% | 5 | 1.49% | 2.40 | 4 | 1.56% | 0.33 | |||
| 28 | Comple1x |
12 | 1.54% | 4 | 1.19% | 3.00 | 6 | 2.34% | 0.50 | |||
| 29 | [!]>RAZORBAK |
11 | 1.41% | 7 | 2.08% | 1.57 | 4 | 1.56% | 0.36 | |||
| 30 | The Mechanic |
11 | 1.41% | 6 | 1.79% | 1.83 | 4 | 1.56% | 0.36 | |||
| 31 | Michel Foucault |
11 | 1.41% | 4 | 1.19% | 2.75 | 3 | 1.17% | 0.27 | |||
| 32 | IGBO | REPTOR |
11 | 1.41% | 3 | 0.89% | 3.67 | 1 | 0.39% | 0.09 | |||
| 33 | Asil |
10 | 1.28% | 2 | 0.60% | 5.00 | 5 | 1.95% | 0.50 | |||
| 34 | Luigi Italiano |
9 | 1.15% | 3 | 0.89% | 3.00 | 1 | 0.39% | 0.11 | |||
| 35 | Janneman |
9 | 1.15% | 3 | 0.89% | 3.00 | 2 | 0.78% | 0.22 | |||
| 36 | pORN |
9 | 1.15% | 2 | 0.60% | 4.50 | 3 | 1.17% | 0.33 | |||
| 37 | mquuuu |
9 | 1.15% | 1 | 0.30% | 9.00 | 6 | 2.34% | 0.67 | |||
| 38 | aziz.qaiser90 |
9 | 1.15% | 1 | 0.30% | 9.00 | 2 | 0.78% | 0.22 | |||
| 39 | Trou de Balle |
8 | 1.02% | 7 | 2.08% | 1.14 | 2 | 0.78% | 0.25 | |||
| 40 | Café Lachiatto |
8 | 1.02% | 4 | 1.19% | 2.00 | 4 | 1.56% | 0.50 | |||
| 41 | zelio |
7 | 0.90% | 3 | 0.89% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | DUMBO |
7 | 0.90% | 1 | 0.30% | 7.00 | 2 | 0.78% | 0.29 | |||
| 43 | spionu007 |
7 | 0.90% | 1 | 0.30% | 7.00 | 4 | 1.56% | 0.57 | |||
| 44 | Nevust |
7 | 0.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 3 | 1.17% | 0.43 | |||
| 45 | CyBeR |
6 | 0.77% | 8 | 2.38% | 0.75 | 1 | 0.39% | 0.17 | |||
| 46 | bro |
6 | 0.77% | 7 | 2.08% | 0.86 | 3 | 1.17% | 0.50 | |||
| 47 | temporarydancer1775 |
6 | 0.77% | 4 | 1.19% | 1.50 | 3 | 1.17% | 0.50 | |||
| 48 | Emmanuel Macron |
6 | 0.77% | 1 | 0.30% | 6.00 | 4 | 1.56% | 0.67 | |||
| 49 | Wurd |
6 | 0.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 3 | 1.17% | 0.50 | |||
| 50 | skrinyo |
5 | 0.64% | 3 | 0.89% | 1.67 | 3 | 1.17% | 0.60 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2781 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2781 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
womqn -.-


E.E.A
Drax
mauw
deagle
*TheMOrRisS.
Marsha [Nady] quit
fury
Biltema
xxx(PL)
TRICKZ
CTPE/IOK
AvJeux|| B R U N O*
Saint69 goodfellas 070
carlos
Comple1x
IGBO | REPTOR
Luigi Italiano
Janneman
mquuuu
aziz.qaiser90
Café Lachiatto
skrinyo