Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Zin |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: Zin | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 20:55:05 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 14:55:19h |
| Average Ping:* | 128 ms (Latency: 64 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2x2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 3,644 | |
| Rank: | 139 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.03 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9353 (0.93*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1524 (0.1590*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 7.78 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 30.9% (30%*) | |
| Headshots: | 366 (235*) | |
| Kills: | 2,401 (1,478*) | |
| Deaths: | 2,567 (1,586*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 14 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 13 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Zin's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Group Captain | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 99 (60%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 235 times | 235 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 179 times | 179 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 79 times | 158 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 38 times | 114 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 25 times | 100 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 14 times | 70 |
| 7 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 9 times | 63 |
| 8 | Ownage (7 kills) | 5 times | 30 |
| 9 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
| 10 | God Like (12+ kills) | 1 times | 11 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.40 | 873 | 59.07% | 94 | 40.00% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 295 | 19.96% | 89 | 37.87% | 0.30 | |||
| 3 | 1.50 | 147 | 9.95% | 26 | 11.06% | 0.18 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 81 | 5.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 57 | 3.86% | 21 | 8.94% | 0.37 | |||
| 6 | 1.80 | 14 | 0.95% | 1 | 0.43% | 0.07 | |||
| 7 | 0.80 | 10 | 0.68% | 4 | 1.70% | 0.40 | |||
| 8 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 6,707 | 4,135 | 514,030 | 255 | 3,577 | 3.8421 | 61.7% | 124.3 | 1.9 | |
| 2 | 22,221 | 4,130 | 113,086 | 302 | 874 | 1.6873 | 18.6% | 27.4 | 25.4 | |
| 3 | 4,177 | 1,165 | 46,443 | 75 | 353 | 1.1650 | 27.9% | 39.9 | 11.8 | |
| 4 | 3,651 | 2,262 | 65,684 | 0 | 276 | 2.9053 | 62.0% | 29.0 | 13.2 | |
| 5 | 4,123 | 919 | 33,230 | 112 | 274 | 2.1077 | 22.3% | 36.2 | 15.0 | |
| 6 | 366 | 90 | 4,935 | 3 | 29 | 1.1154 | 24.6% | 54.8 | 12.6 | |
| 7 | 629 | 80 | 2,283 | 7 | 17 | 1.4167 | 12.7% | 28.5 | 37.0 | |
| 8 | 31 | 10 | 222 | 0 | 3 | 1.5000 | 32.3% | 22.2 | 10.3 | |
| 9 | 21 | 3 | 85 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 14.3% | 28.3 | 10.5 | |
| 10 | 6 | 2 | 28 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 33.3% | 14.0 | 6.0 | |
| 11 | 4 | 1 | 51 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 25.0% | 51.0 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | 34 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.9% | 13.0 | 0.0 | |
| 14 | 7 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 14.3% | 15.0 | 0.0 | |
| 15 | 19 | 4 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 21.1% | 11.8 | 0.0 | |
| 16 | 60 | 3 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.0% | 12.0 | 0.0 | |
| 17 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 18 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 19 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 4,135 | 50.8% | 34.2% | 15.0% | |
| 2 | 4,130 | 44.0% | 37.0% | 19.0% | |
| 3 | 1,165 | 46.9% | 33.1% | 20.0% | |
| 4 | 919 | 44.2% | 37.9% | 18.0% | |
| 5 | 80 | 37.5% | 37.5% | 25.0% | |
| 6 | 52 | 44.2% | 40.4% | 15.4% | |
| 7 | 10 | 60.0% | 30.0% | 10.0% | |
| 8 | 4 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | |
| 9 | 3 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | 3 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | |
| 11 | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | |
| 12 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 13 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | |
| 14 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | csg_dust2 | 33 | 2.23% | 11 | 0.69% | 3.00 | 6 | 2.55% | 0.18 | |||
| 2 | de_dust2_china | 9 | 0.61% | 3 | 0.19% | 3.00 | 3 | 1.28% | 0.33 | |||
| 3 | de_dust2_long | 38 | 2.57% | 15 | 0.95% | 2.53 | 3 | 1.28% | 0.08 | |||
| 4 | gg_mini_dust2_rmk | 9 | 0.61% | 4 | 0.25% | 2.25 | 1 | 0.43% | 0.11 | |||
| 5 | css_cache2x2 | 18 | 1.22% | 12 | 0.76% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | de_dust2_2x2_heroes | 18 | 1.22% | 12 | 0.76% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | css_dust2 | 19 | 1.29% | 13 | 0.82% | 1.46 | 3 | 1.28% | 0.16 | |||
| 8 | de_dust_b | 85 | 5.75% | 60 | 3.78% | 1.42 | 10 | 4.26% | 0.12 | |||
| 9 | css_dust2_go | 8 | 0.54% | 6 | 0.38% | 1.33 | 5 | 2.13% | 0.63 | |||
| 10 | css_inferno2x2 | 50 | 3.38% | 42 | 2.65% | 1.19 | 11 | 4.68% | 0.22 | |||
| 11 | css_dust2x2_go | 197 | 13.33% | 168 | 10.59% | 1.17 | 25 | 10.64% | 0.13 | |||
| 12 | de_clan1_mill_2x2 | 48 | 3.25% | 41 | 2.59% | 1.17 | 7 | 2.98% | 0.15 | |||
| 13 | de_dust2_3x3 | 56 | 3.79% | 49 | 3.09% | 1.14 | 8 | 3.40% | 0.14 | |||
| 14 | de_dust2_cz | 67 | 4.53% | 63 | 3.97% | 1.06 | 20 | 8.51% | 0.30 | |||
| 15 | de_dust2 | 18 | 1.22% | 17 | 1.07% | 1.06 | 3 | 1.28% | 0.17 | |||
| 16 | mini_dust2 | 96 | 6.50% | 94 | 5.93% | 1.02 | 8 | 3.40% | 0.08 | |||
| 17 | css_dust2_remake | 1 | 0.07% | 1 | 0.06% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.43% | 1.00 | |||
| 18 | de_dust2-fun | 1 | 0.07% | 1 | 0.06% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | css_nuke2x2 | 74 | 5.01% | 81 | 5.11% | 0.91 | 8 | 3.40% | 0.11 | |||
| 20 | de_fallout_2x2 | 84 | 5.68% | 94 | 5.93% | 0.89 | 20 | 8.51% | 0.24 | |||
| 21 | de_csr_2x2 | 57 | 3.86% | 71 | 4.48% | 0.80 | 16 | 6.81% | 0.28 | |||
| 22 | de_dust2_2x2_css | 79 | 5.35% | 102 | 6.43% | 0.77 | 10 | 4.26% | 0.13 | |||
| 23 | de_dust2x2_unlimited | 65 | 4.40% | 90 | 5.67% | 0.72 | 12 | 5.11% | 0.18 | |||
| 24 | de_dust2x2 | 108 | 7.31% | 152 | 9.58% | 0.71 | 14 | 5.96% | 0.13 | |||
| 25 | de_dust2_long_2012 | 55 | 3.72% | 80 | 5.04% | 0.69 | 6 | 2.55% | 0.11 | |||
| 26 | de_aztec2x2 | 48 | 3.25% | 71 | 4.48% | 0.68 | 10 | 4.26% | 0.21 | |||
| 27 | css_train2x2 | 73 | 4.94% | 111 | 7.00% | 0.66 | 13 | 5.53% | 0.18 | |||
| 28 | de_dust2_a | 33 | 2.23% | 51 | 3.22% | 0.65 | 6 | 2.55% | 0.18 | |||
| 29 | de_dust_a | 19 | 1.29% | 36 | 2.27% | 0.53 | 2 | 0.85% | 0.11 | |||
| 30 | css_mirage2x2_go | 8 | 0.54% | 15 | 0.95% | 0.53 | 4 | 1.70% | 0.50 | |||
| 31 | de_dust2_india | 2 | 0.14% | 4 | 0.25% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | de_dust2_1337 | 2 | 0.14% | 16 | 1.01% | 0.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 1,478 | 100.00% | 1,586 | 0.9319 | 235 | 100.00% | 0.1590 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Wurd |
115 | 7.78% | 95 | 5.99% | 1.21 | 22 | 11.06% | 0.19 | |||
| 2 | putin |
60 | 4.06% | 42 | 2.65% | 1.43 | 10 | 5.03% | 0.17 | |||
| 3 | alva8193 |
43 | 2.91% | 57 | 3.59% | 0.75 | 4 | 2.01% | 0.09 | |||
| 4 | RISKI |
39 | 2.64% | 25 | 1.58% | 1.56 | 6 | 3.02% | 0.15 | |||
| 5 | DoinItL1VE |
36 | 2.44% | 25 | 1.58% | 1.44 | 5 | 2.51% | 0.14 | |||
| 6 | *-*-*-SONER-*-*-* |
32 | 2.17% | 35 | 2.21% | 0.91 | 11 | 5.53% | 0.34 | |||
| 7 | say my name |
31 | 2.10% | 19 | 1.20% | 1.63 | 6 | 3.02% | 0.19 | |||
| 8 | PetarGT |
24 | 1.62% | 33 | 2.08% | 0.73 | 2 | 1.01% | 0.08 | |||
| 9 | zirlayan |
24 | 1.62% | 11 | 0.69% | 2.18 | 1 | 0.50% | 0.04 | |||
| 10 | Alenka!? |
23 | 1.56% | 26 | 1.64% | 0.88 | 4 | 2.01% | 0.17 | |||
| 11 | попкорный |
22 | 1.49% | 38 | 2.40% | 0.58 | 6 | 3.02% | 0.27 | |||
| 12 | kufurcu |
20 | 1.35% | 16 | 1.01% | 1.25 | 4 | 2.01% | 0.20 | |||
| 13 | ACAB |
19 | 1.29% | 23 | 1.45% | 0.83 | 4 | 2.01% | 0.21 | |||
| 14 | goro)|(anin |
18 | 1.22% | 2 | 0.13% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | MuCcA mE!!! PerA E Sports!!!! |
17 | 1.15% | 7 | 0.44% | 2.43 | 1 | 0.50% | 0.06 | |||
| 16 | POLITE MOOSE |
16 | 1.08% | 17 | 1.07% | 0.94 | 2 | 1.01% | 0.13 | |||
| 17 | PsychOz |
16 | 1.08% | 15 | 0.95% | 1.07 | 3 | 1.51% | 0.19 | |||
| 18 | shinichi122 |
16 | 1.08% | 10 | 0.63% | 1.60 | 1 | 0.50% | 0.06 | |||
| 19 | FOAB |
16 | 1.08% | 5 | 0.32% | 3.20 | 6 | 3.02% | 0.38 | |||
| 20 | Pandemicum |
15 | 1.01% | 50 | 3.15% | 0.30 | 1 | 0.50% | 0.07 | |||
| 21 | RIP (To the memory of) DeBenz |
15 | 1.01% | 18 | 1.13% | 0.83 | 1 | 0.50% | 0.07 | |||
| 22 | __RC__ |
15 | 1.01% | 18 | 1.13% | 0.83 | 2 | 1.01% | 0.13 | |||
| 23 | WingBlade | IronS |
14 | 0.95% | 21 | 1.32% | 0.67 | 4 | 2.01% | 0.29 | |||
| 24 | OH PINAIS |
14 | 0.95% | 13 | 0.82% | 1.08 | 1 | 0.50% | 0.07 | |||
| 25 | WingBlade | Krennic |
14 | 0.95% | 7 | 0.44% | 2.00 | 2 | 1.01% | 0.14 | |||
| 26 | batm1 |
14 | 0.95% | 7 | 0.44% | 2.00 | 4 | 2.01% | 0.29 | |||
| 27 | Vivasse.be |
13 | 0.88% | 31 | 1.95% | 0.42 | 2 | 1.01% | 0.15 | |||
| 28 | Simeon |
13 | 0.88% | 21 | 1.32% | 0.62 | 1 | 0.50% | 0.08 | |||
| 29 | Orel |
13 | 0.88% | 12 | 0.76% | 1.08 | 1 | 0.50% | 0.08 | |||
| 30 | PUNISHER |
13 | 0.88% | 7 | 0.44% | 1.86 | 3 | 1.51% | 0.23 | |||
| 31 | Recoba |
12 | 0.81% | 9 | 0.57% | 1.33 | 3 | 1.51% | 0.25 | |||
| 32 | La Riata de Sinaloa |
12 | 0.81% | 6 | 0.38% | 2.00 | 2 | 1.01% | 0.17 | |||
| 33 | Khalahy |
12 | 0.81% | 1 | 0.06% | 12.00 | 2 | 1.01% | 0.17 | |||
| 34 | SWICK |
12 | 0.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 12.00 | 2 | 1.01% | 0.17 | |||
| 35 | Muhammad |
11 | 0.74% | 26 | 1.64% | 0.42 | 1 | 0.50% | 0.09 | |||
| 36 | teoanast21 |
11 | 0.74% | 16 | 1.01% | 0.69 | 3 | 1.51% | 0.27 | |||
| 37 | Determined |
11 | 0.74% | 8 | 0.50% | 1.38 | 3 | 1.51% | 0.27 | |||
| 38 | aLvAr0 |
11 | 0.74% | 4 | 0.25% | 2.75 | 2 | 1.01% | 0.18 | |||
| 39 | gogu |
10 | 0.68% | 17 | 1.07% | 0.59 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | KEK |
10 | 0.68% | 14 | 0.88% | 0.71 | 3 | 1.51% | 0.30 | |||
| 41 | ==DeagleMayCry== |
10 | 0.68% | 8 | 0.50% | 1.25 | 1 | 0.50% | 0.10 | |||
| 42 | Jeb |
10 | 0.68% | 5 | 0.32% | 2.00 | 3 | 1.51% | 0.30 | |||
| 43 | tyoma29 |
10 | 0.68% | 5 | 0.32% | 2.00 | 2 | 1.01% | 0.20 | |||
| 44 | Noobsky |
10 | 0.68% | 5 | 0.32% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | CCCP |
10 | 0.68% | 2 | 0.13% | 5.00 | 2 | 1.01% | 0.20 | |||
| 46 | BG_TSAR |
9 | 0.61% | 15 | 0.95% | 0.60 | 3 | 1.51% | 0.33 | |||
| 47 | [GIFTED] RUFFIANS FATBOY |
9 | 0.61% | 13 | 0.82% | 0.69 | 3 | 1.51% | 0.33 | |||
| 48 | Svenson |
9 | 0.61% | 8 | 0.50% | 1.13 | 3 | 1.51% | 0.33 | |||
| 49 | XhUnTeR90 |
8 | 0.54% | 14 | 0.88% | 0.57 | 1 | 0.50% | 0.13 | |||
| 50 | MOSHIE MOSHIE |
8 | 0.54% | 12 | 0.76% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.4491 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.4491 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Zin


putin
RISKI
PetarGT
zirlayan
попкорный
kufurcu
ACAB
PsychOz
shinichi122
Pandemicum
__RC__
WingBlade | IronS
WingBlade | Krennic
La Riata de Sinaloa
Khalahy
teoanast21
aLvAr0
tyoma29
Noobsky