Player Information| Player Profile |
|
TyMaN |
|
| Location: Herne, Germany | |
| Steam: TyMaN | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 19:45:24 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 07:00:53h |
| Average Ping:* | 28 ms (Latency: 14 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Iceworld/Pool-Day-= |
| Favorite Map:* | fy_iceworld2k |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 3,602 | |
| Rank: | 59 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.57 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.2405 (1.18*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.5153 (0.4800*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 6.76 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 39.0% (42%*) | |
| Headshots: | 2,461 (1,237*) | |
| Kills: | 4,776 (2,577*) | |
| Deaths: | 3,850 (2,177*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 22 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 10 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
TyMaN's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (16) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 224 (55%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 1,237 times | 1,237 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 296 times | 296 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 153 times | 306 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 95 times | 285 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 35 times | 140 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 18 times | 90 |
| 7 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 11 times | 77 |
| 8 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 11 times | 88 |
| 9 | Ownage (7 kills) | 7 times | 42 |
| 10 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 6 times | 54 |
| 11 | God Like (12+ kills) | 2 times | 22 |
| 12 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 1 times | 10 |
| 13 | Spawn with the Bomb | 1 times | 2 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 752 | 29.18% | 528 | 42.68% | 0.70 | |||
| 2 | 1.40 | 527 | 20.45% | 91 | 7.36% | 0.17 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 448 | 17.38% | 263 | 21.26% | 0.59 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 345 | 13.39% | 273 | 22.07% | 0.79 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 267 | 10.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 0.80 | 136 | 5.28% | 49 | 3.96% | 0.36 | |||
| 7 | 1.80 | 70 | 2.72% | 5 | 0.40% | 0.07 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 15 | 0.58% | 11 | 0.89% | 0.73 | |||
| 9 | 1.50 | 13 | 0.50% | 13 | 1.05% | 1.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.08% | 2 | 0.16% | 1.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.04% | 1 | 0.08% | 1.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.04% | 1 | 0.08% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 18,870 | 5,030 | 266,750 | 1,653 | 2,188 | 3.0516 | 26.7% | 53.0 | 8.6 | |
| 2 | 3,222 | 2,422 | 395,350 | 451 | 2,165 | 5.0000 | 75.2% | 163.2 | 1.5 | |
| 3 | 13,604 | 3,754 | 155,307 | 802 | 1,243 | 2.9737 | 27.6% | 41.4 | 10.9 | |
| 4 | 4,959 | 1,903 | 160,059 | 912 | 1,084 | 1.7569 | 38.4% | 84.1 | 4.6 | |
| 5 | 6,024 | 8,024 | 208,960 | 0 | 840 | 3.0769 | 133.2% | 26.0 | 7.2 | |
| 6 | 6,222 | 1,337 | 39,417 | 118 | 310 | 1.9620 | 21.5% | 29.5 | 20.1 | |
| 7 | 441 | 248 | 17,315 | 12 | 109 | 0.7365 | 56.2% | 69.8 | 4.0 | |
| 8 | 374 | 123 | 5,121 | 34 | 38 | 1.1176 | 32.9% | 41.6 | 9.8 | |
| 9 | 368 | 117 | 5,046 | 29 | 37 | 2.4667 | 31.8% | 43.1 | 9.9 | |
| 10 | 38 | 9 | 439 | 4 | 4 | 1.0000 | 23.7% | 48.8 | 9.5 | |
| 11 | 55 | 12 | 469 | 2 | 2 | 0.2857 | 21.8% | 39.1 | 27.5 | |
| 12 | 22 | 9 | 287 | 2 | 2 | 0.6667 | 40.9% | 31.9 | 11.0 | |
| 13 | 33 | 4 | 120 | 1 | 1 | 0.5000 | 12.1% | 30.0 | 33.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 5,030 | 32.0% | 55.4% | 12.7% | |
| 2 | 3,754 | 30.3% | 55.1% | 14.7% | |
| 3 | 2,422 | 44.5% | 43.4% | 12.1% | |
| 4 | 1,903 | 23.2% | 66.2% | 10.6% | |
| 5 | 1,337 | 37.9% | 40.7% | 21.4% | |
| 6 | 123 | 19.5% | 68.3% | 12.2% | |
| 7 | 117 | 29.9% | 57.3% | 12.8% | |
| 8 | 101 | 31.7% | 48.5% | 19.8% | |
| 9 | 12 | 16.7% | 66.7% | 16.7% | |
| 10 | 9 | 11.1% | 77.8% | 11.1% | |
| 11 | 9 | 22.2% | 66.7% | 11.1% | |
| 12 | 4 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | |
| 13 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | fy_pool_day3 | 184 | 7.14% | 130 | 5.97% | 1.42 | 95 | 7.68% | 0.52 | |||
| 2 | fy_pool_day2 | 231 | 8.96% | 168 | 7.72% | 1.38 | 137 | 11.08% | 0.59 | |||
| 3 | fy_iceworld_real | 339 | 13.15% | 257 | 11.81% | 1.32 | 167 | 13.50% | 0.49 | |||
| 4 | fy_iceworld2k | 429 | 16.65% | 338 | 15.53% | 1.27 | 218 | 17.62% | 0.51 | |||
| 5 | fy_pool_day | 306 | 11.87% | 254 | 11.67% | 1.20 | 145 | 11.72% | 0.47 | |||
| 6 | fy_poolday_cz | 237 | 9.20% | 212 | 9.74% | 1.12 | 45 | 3.64% | 0.19 | |||
| 7 | fy_pool_day_hd | 249 | 9.66% | 228 | 10.47% | 1.09 | 152 | 12.29% | 0.61 | |||
| 8 | fy_iceworld_cso | 335 | 13.00% | 322 | 14.79% | 1.04 | 148 | 11.96% | 0.44 | |||
| 9 | fy_iceworld_hd | 267 | 10.36% | 268 | 12.31% | 1.00 | 130 | 10.51% | 0.49 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Iceworld/Pool-Day-= | 2,577 | 100.00% | 2,177 | 1.1837 | 1,237 | 100.00% | 0.4800 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 101 | Blaxorus |
7 | 0.27% | 5 | 0.23% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 102 | Jeepers Creepers |
7 | 0.27% | 5 | 0.23% | 1.40 | 3 | 0.25% | 0.43 | |||
| 103 | Janemba |
7 | 0.27% | 4 | 0.18% | 1.75 | 3 | 0.25% | 0.43 | |||
| 104 | SerIf SteLar |
7 | 0.27% | 4 | 0.18% | 1.75 | 5 | 0.42% | 0.71 | |||
| 105 | DassakReis |
7 | 0.27% | 4 | 0.18% | 1.75 | 4 | 0.34% | 0.57 | |||
| 106 | Hejo |
7 | 0.27% | 3 | 0.14% | 2.33 | 4 | 0.34% | 0.57 | |||
| 107 | zhh088 |
6 | 0.23% | 8 | 0.37% | 0.75 | 4 | 0.34% | 0.67 | |||
| 108 | Brutus le bon a rien |
6 | 0.23% | 6 | 0.28% | 1.00 | 6 | 0.50% | 1.00 | |||
| 109 | kamoulox |
6 | 0.23% | 5 | 0.23% | 1.20 | 3 | 0.25% | 0.50 | |||
| 110 | ep.virberoe |
6 | 0.23% | 4 | 0.18% | 1.50 | 3 | 0.25% | 0.50 | |||
| 111 | NARKOMAN |
6 | 0.23% | 4 | 0.18% | 1.50 | 3 | 0.25% | 0.50 | |||
| 112 | $YupIkaiYee HP |
6 | 0.23% | 3 | 0.14% | 2.00 | 6 | 0.50% | 1.00 | |||
| 113 | ~[G0@u`lD ]~ B@@L [FR] |
6 | 0.23% | 1 | 0.05% | 6.00 | 5 | 0.42% | 0.83 | |||
| 114 | Player |
6 | 0.23% | 1 | 0.05% | 6.00 | 3 | 0.25% | 0.50 | |||
| 115 | iceberg |
6 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 3 | 0.25% | 0.50 | |||
| 116 | Ykk |
5 | 0.19% | 9 | 0.41% | 0.56 | 4 | 0.34% | 0.80 | |||
| 117 | cacan |
5 | 0.19% | 9 | 0.41% | 0.56 | 5 | 0.42% | 1.00 | |||
| 118 | TUTI |
5 | 0.19% | 6 | 0.28% | 0.83 | 1 | 0.08% | 0.20 | |||
| 119 | CTPE/IOK |
5 | 0.19% | 3 | 0.14% | 1.67 | 3 | 0.25% | 0.60 | |||
| 120 | KILLER |
5 | 0.19% | 1 | 0.05% | 5.00 | 3 | 0.25% | 0.60 | |||
| 121 | Marsha [Nady] quit |
5 | 0.19% | 1 | 0.05% | 5.00 | 3 | 0.25% | 0.60 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.5162 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.5162 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
TyMaN


Blaxorus
SerIf SteLar
zhh088
Brutus le bon a rien
Player
Ykk
cacan
CTPE/IOK