Player Information| Player Profile |
|
kakaolu |
|
| Location: Turkey | |
| Steam: kakaolu | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Sep. 21st, 2026 @ 20:12:20 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 04:36:06h |
| Average Ping:* | 107 ms (Latency: 54 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Fy/Aim/Wap=- |
| Favorite Map:* | awp_map |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
20% |
| Points: | 1,157 | |
| Rank: | 292 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.59 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.4528 (0.46*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1963 (0.2424*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 14.36 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 34.9% (30%*) | |
| Headshots: | 32 (24*) | |
| Kills: | 163 (99*) | |
| Deaths: | 360 (215*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 5 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 13 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
kakaolu's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 37 (63%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 24 times | 24 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 13 times | 13 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 7 times | 14 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 2 times | 6 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 0.80 | 41 | 41.41% | 14 | 58.33% | 0.34 | |||
| 2 | 1.80 | 20 | 20.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 14 | 14.14% | 9 | 37.50% | 0.64 | |||
| 4 | 1.40 | 13 | 13.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 9 | 9.09% | 1 | 4.17% | 0.11 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 2 | 2.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 4,938 | 915 | 24,936 | 66 | 182 | 1.4000 | 18.5% | 27.3 | 27.1 | |
| 2 | 1,468 | 360 | 13,454 | 55 | 110 | 2.8205 | 24.5% | 37.4 | 13.3 | |
| 3 | 157 | 107 | 14,836 | 16 | 94 | 2.8485 | 68.2% | 138.7 | 1.7 | |
| 4 | 588 | 738 | 19,253 | 0 | 91 | 1.4444 | 125.5% | 26.1 | 6.5 | |
| 5 | 130 | 43 | 3,116 | 2 | 20 | 0.6667 | 33.1% | 72.5 | 6.5 | |
| 6 | 71 | 38 | 1,706 | 5 | 15 | 1.5000 | 53.5% | 44.9 | 4.7 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 915 | 43.5% | 32.6% | 23.9% | |
| 2 | 360 | 41.7% | 43.6% | 14.7% | |
| 3 | 107 | 44.9% | 34.6% | 20.6% | |
| 4 | 38 | 44.7% | 36.8% | 18.4% | |
| 5 | 19 | 26.3% | 42.1% | 31.6% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | aim_ak-colt | 31 | 31.31% | 53 | 24.65% | 0.58 | 9 | 37.50% | 0.29 | |||
| 2 | scoutzknivez | 33 | 33.33% | 59 | 27.44% | 0.56 | 9 | 37.50% | 0.27 | |||
| 3 | aim_headshot | 14 | 14.14% | 33 | 15.35% | 0.42 | 5 | 20.83% | 0.36 | |||
| 4 | awp_india | 20 | 20.20% | 59 | 27.44% | 0.34 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | aim_aztec | 1 | 1.01% | 11 | 5.12% | 0.09 | 1 | 4.17% | 1.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Fy/Aim/Wap=- | 99 | 100.00% | 215 | 0.4605 | 24 | 100.00% | 0.2424 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | libanais |
32 | 32.32% | 41 | 19.07% | 0.78 | 8 | 38.10% | 0.25 | |||
| 2 | LOWCNZ |
11 | 11.11% | 21 | 9.77% | 0.52 | 1 | 4.76% | 0.09 | |||
| 3 | KhAlNaYaK |
9 | 9.09% | 18 | 8.37% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Noobsky |
8 | 8.08% | 13 | 6.05% | 0.62 | 2 | 9.52% | 0.25 | |||
| 5 | GA-02 |
8 | 8.08% | 13 | 6.05% | 0.62 | 3 | 14.29% | 0.38 | |||
| 6 | Kampffalke |
8 | 8.08% | 8 | 3.72% | 1.00 | 4 | 19.05% | 0.50 | |||
| 7 | Mr.White |
6 | 6.06% | 23 | 10.70% | 0.26 | 3 | 14.29% | 0.50 | |||
| 8 | Moerserschuetze@MTW |
5 | 5.05% | 31 | 14.42% | 0.16 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.227 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.227 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
kakaolu


libanais
LOWCNZ
KhAlNaYaK
Noobsky
Kampffalke