Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Robert Loggia |
|
| Location: Germany | |
| Steam: Robert Loggia | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 19:44:05 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 08:41:58h |
| Average Ping:* | 45 ms (Latency: 23 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | mini_dust2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 3,314 | |
| Rank: | 208 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.65 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9053 (0.91*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1140 (0.1182*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 4.21 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 36.4% (36%*) | |
| Headshots: | 98 (59*) | |
| Kills: | 860 (499*) | |
| Deaths: | 950 (548*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 12 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 11 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Robert Loggia's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: First Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 40 (60%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 64 times | 64 |
| 2 | Headshot | 59 times | 59 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 31 times | 62 |
| 4 | Rampage (5 kills) | 10 times | 40 |
| 5 | Domination (4 kills) | 10 times | 30 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 5 times | 25 |
| 7 | Pick up the Bomb | 2 times | 4 |
| 8 | Drop the Bomb | 2 times | -4 |
| 9 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
| 10 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.40 | 406 | 81.36% | 47 | 79.66% | 0.12 | |||
| 2 | 1.80 | 51 | 10.22% | 6 | 10.17% | 0.12 | |||
| 3 | 1.50 | 23 | 4.61% | 6 | 10.17% | 0.26 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 19 | 3.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,548 | 739 | 101,142 | 78 | 672 | 2.5455 | 47.7% | 136.9 | 2.3 | |
| 2 | 451 | 178 | 13,020 | 9 | 74 | 0.5873 | 39.5% | 73.1 | 6.1 | |
| 3 | 552 | 102 | 4,320 | 8 | 31 | 0.5962 | 18.5% | 42.4 | 17.8 | |
| 4 | 807 | 183 | 4,789 | 0 | 22 | 1.4667 | 22.7% | 26.2 | 36.7 | |
| 5 | 7 | 2 | 122 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 28.6% | 61.0 | 7.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 739 | 46.0% | 36.9% | 17.1% | |
| 2 | 102 | 45.1% | 34.3% | 20.6% | |
| 3 | 73 | 31.5% | 58.9% | 9.6% | |
| 4 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | css_inferno2x2 | 2 | 0.40% | 1 | 0.18% | 2.00 | 1 | 1.69% | 0.50 | |||
| 2 | mini_dust2 | 274 | 54.91% | 255 | 46.53% | 1.07 | 24 | 40.68% | 0.09 | |||
| 3 | css_cache2x2 | 1 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 1 | 1.69% | 1.00 | |||
| 4 | css_dust2x2_go | 83 | 16.63% | 85 | 15.51% | 0.98 | 16 | 27.12% | 0.19 | |||
| 5 | de_dust_a | 13 | 2.61% | 14 | 2.55% | 0.93 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | de_dust2_cz | 48 | 9.62% | 56 | 10.22% | 0.86 | 5 | 8.47% | 0.10 | |||
| 7 | css_nuke2x2 | 27 | 5.41% | 39 | 7.12% | 0.69 | 4 | 6.78% | 0.15 | |||
| 8 | de_dust2x2 | 27 | 5.41% | 47 | 8.58% | 0.57 | 4 | 6.78% | 0.15 | |||
| 9 | de_dust2-fun | 24 | 4.81% | 50 | 9.12% | 0.48 | 4 | 6.78% | 0.17 | |||
| 10 | css_train2x2 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.18% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 499 | 100.00% | 548 | 0.9106 | 59 | 100.00% | 0.1182 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Determined |
41 | 8.22% | 16 | 2.92% | 2.56 | 5 | 10.20% | 0.12 | |||
| 2 | *-*-*-SONER-*-*-* |
30 | 6.01% | 29 | 5.29% | 1.03 | 5 | 10.20% | 0.17 | |||
| 3 | Moty |
27 | 5.41% | 8 | 1.46% | 3.38 | 3 | 6.12% | 0.11 | |||
| 4 | [ACE'S] - SUP3R MiStraLL^ [NM |
24 | 4.81% | 13 | 2.37% | 1.85 | 6 | 12.24% | 0.25 | |||
| 5 | Alenka!? |
22 | 4.41% | 34 | 6.20% | 0.65 | 4 | 8.16% | 0.18 | |||
| 6 | quiche |
20 | 4.01% | 18 | 3.28% | 1.11 | 3 | 6.12% | 0.15 | |||
| 7 | Wurd |
19 | 3.81% | 7 | 1.28% | 2.71 | 3 | 6.12% | 0.16 | |||
| 8 | Ominous |
16 | 3.21% | 16 | 2.92% | 1.00 | 1 | 2.04% | 0.06 | |||
| 9 | E m r o |
16 | 3.21% | 15 | 2.74% | 1.07 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | WhysKey777 |
15 | 3.01% | 48 | 8.76% | 0.31 | 1 | 2.04% | 0.07 | |||
| 11 | NoObY|BaByK!LLeR |
15 | 3.01% | 15 | 2.74% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Recoba |
13 | 2.61% | 19 | 3.47% | 0.68 | 2 | 4.08% | 0.15 | |||
| 13 | XhUnTeR90 |
12 | 2.40% | 15 | 2.74% | 0.80 | 1 | 2.04% | 0.08 | |||
| 14 | Scope |
10 | 2.00% | 11 | 2.01% | 0.91 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | madrid |
10 | 2.00% | 10 | 1.82% | 1.00 | 3 | 6.12% | 0.30 | |||
| 16 | ACAB |
10 | 2.00% | 8 | 1.46% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | alva8193 |
10 | 2.00% | 7 | 1.28% | 1.43 | 2 | 4.08% | 0.20 | |||
| 18 | Tryout |
9 | 1.80% | 7 | 1.28% | 1.29 | 2 | 4.08% | 0.22 | |||
| 19 | Vicks |
8 | 1.60% | 13 | 2.37% | 0.62 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | WingBlade | Krennic |
8 | 1.60% | 8 | 1.46% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | Leer |
8 | 1.60% | 5 | 0.91% | 1.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | [B]lekot[A] |
7 | 1.40% | 21 | 3.83% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | HonoratoElGallego |
7 | 1.40% | 4 | 0.73% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | Maverick |
7 | 1.40% | 1 | 0.18% | 7.00 | 3 | 6.12% | 0.43 | |||
| 25 | ^.mc.^ |
6 | 1.20% | 14 | 2.55% | 0.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | /565635 |
6 | 1.20% | 10 | 1.82% | 0.60 | 1 | 2.04% | 0.17 | |||
| 27 | say my name |
6 | 1.20% | 4 | 0.73% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | D@NgER Fz |
6 | 1.20% | 3 | 0.55% | 2.00 | 2 | 4.08% | 0.33 | |||
| 29 | tyoma29 |
6 | 1.20% | 2 | 0.36% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | kufurcu |
5 | 1.00% | 17 | 3.10% | 0.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | Ankur_G@hl@w@T^!^ |
5 | 1.00% | 10 | 1.82% | 0.50 | 1 | 2.04% | 0.20 | |||
| 32 | athos007 |
5 | 1.00% | 5 | 0.91% | 1.00 | 1 | 2.04% | 0.20 | |||
| 33 | Orel |
5 | 1.00% | 2 | 0.36% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2834 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2834 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Robert Loggia


Determined
*-*-*-SONER-*-*-*
Moty
[ACE'S] - SUP3R MiStraLL^ [NM
quiche
WhysKey777
Recoba
Scope
ACAB
Vicks
WingBlade | Krennic
Leer
[B]lekot[A]
HonoratoElGallego
Maverick
tyoma29
athos007