Player Information| Player Profile |
|
KEK |
|
| Location: Sacramento, United States | |
| Steam: kek | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Sep. 19th, 2026 @ 09:06:39 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:18:46h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | css_nuke2x2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
15% |
| Points: | 2,487 | |
| Rank: | 448 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.78 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.8442 (2.88*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0959 (0.0824*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 3.51 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 41.0% (43%*) | |
| Headshots: | 21 (14*) | |
| Kills: | 219 (170*) | |
| Deaths: | 77 (59*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 22 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 4 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
KEK's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 81 (19%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 14 times | 14 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 10 times | 10 |
| 3 | Domination (4 kills) | 7 times | 21 |
| 4 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 5 times | 10 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 3 times | 12 |
| 6 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 2 times | 16 |
| 7 | God Like (12+ kills) | 2 times | 22 |
| 8 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 9 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.40 | 159 | 93.53% | 13 | 92.86% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 5 | 2.94% | 1 | 7.14% | 0.20 | |||
| 3 | 1.50 | 3 | 1.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 2 | 1.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 835 | 482 | 58,793 | 30 | 413 | 5.6575 | 57.7% | 122.0 | 2.0 | |
| 2 | 606 | 159 | 3,472 | 5 | 28 | 5.6000 | 26.2% | 21.8 | 21.6 | |
| 3 | 39 | 16 | 825 | 3 | 8 | 8.0000 | 41.0% | 51.6 | 4.9 | |
| 4 | 99 | 22 | 594 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 22.2% | 27.0 | 33.0 | |
| 5 | 10 | 2 | 110 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 20.0% | 55.0 | 10.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 482 | 51.7% | 31.3% | 17.0% | |
| 2 | 159 | 54.1% | 33.3% | 12.6% | |
| 3 | 16 | 68.8% | 25.0% | 6.3% | |
| 4 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | css_cache2x2 | 77 | 45.29% | 13 | 22.03% | 5.92 | 5 | 35.71% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | de_dust2_2x2_css | 4 | 2.35% | 1 | 1.69% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | css_nuke2x2 | 62 | 36.47% | 26 | 44.07% | 2.38 | 3 | 21.43% | 0.05 | |||
| 4 | css_inferno2x2 | 20 | 11.76% | 14 | 23.73% | 1.43 | 5 | 35.71% | 0.25 | |||
| 5 | css_train2x2 | 7 | 4.12% | 5 | 8.47% | 1.40 | 1 | 7.14% | 0.14 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 170 | 100.00% | 59 | 2.8814 | 14 | 100.00% | 0.0824 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Wurd |
59 | 34.71% | 14 | 23.73% | 4.21 | 4 | 40.00% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | Zin |
14 | 8.24% | 10 | 16.95% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | FasTIK |
13 | 7.65% | 3 | 5.08% | 4.33 | 1 | 10.00% | 0.08 | |||
| 4 | Coflex |
13 | 7.65% | 2 | 3.39% | 6.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | BAAWAR |
9 | 5.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 2 | 20.00% | 0.22 | |||
| 6 | SINNER MAN |
8 | 4.71% | 3 | 5.08% | 2.67 | 1 | 10.00% | 0.13 | |||
| 7 | yin |
7 | 4.12% | 2 | 3.39% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | La Riata de Sinaloa |
5 | 2.94% | 3 | 5.08% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | T4nk | Noah |
5 | 2.94% | 1 | 1.69% | 5.00 | 2 | 20.00% | 0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2817 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2817 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
KEK


FasTIK
Coflex
BAAWAR
SINNER MAN
yin
La Riata de Sinaloa
T4nk | Noah