Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Trou de Balle |
|
| Location: Bordeaux, France | |
| Steam: Trou de Balle | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 4th, 2026 @ 20:44:02 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:20:29h |
| Average Ping:* | 19 ms (Latency: 10 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | css_dust2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
74% |
| Points: | 1,847 | |
| Rank: | 662 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.54 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.3626 (1.65*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2016 (0.2022*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 22.20 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 23.7% (21%*) | |
| Headshots: | 25 (18*) | |
| Kills: | 124 (89*) | |
| Deaths: | 91 (54*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 7 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 8 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Trou de Balle's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 76 (24%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 18 times | 18 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 9 times | 9 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 8 times | 16 |
| 4 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
| 5 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
| 7 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 73 | 82.02% | 14 | 77.78% | 0.19 | |||
| 2 | 1.50 | 6 | 6.74% | 2 | 11.11% | 0.33 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 5 | 5.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.40 | 3 | 3.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 0.80 | 2 | 2.25% | 2 | 11.11% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 2,807 | 514 | 13,584 | 38 | 116 | 2.3673 | 18.3% | 26.4 | 24.2 | |
| 2 | 198 | 117 | 3,477 | 0 | 11 | 11.0000 | 59.1% | 29.7 | 18.0 | |
| 3 | 58 | 24 | 1,094 | 2 | 8 | 2.0000 | 41.4% | 45.6 | 7.3 | |
| 4 | 186 | 43 | 1,125 | 4 | 7 | 2.3333 | 23.1% | 26.2 | 26.6 | |
| 5 | 16 | 8 | 1,110 | 1 | 6 | 3.0000 | 50.0% | 138.8 | 2.7 | |
| 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 514 | 41.4% | 37.9% | 20.6% | |
| 2 | 43 | 48.8% | 30.2% | 20.9% | |
| 3 | 24 | 20.8% | 58.3% | 20.8% | |
| 4 | 8 | 75.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | css_dust2_remake | 32 | 35.96% | 17 | 31.48% | 1.88 | 7 | 38.89% | 0.22 | |||
| 2 | css_cache2x2 | 14 | 15.73% | 8 | 14.81% | 1.75 | 1 | 5.56% | 0.07 | |||
| 3 | css_dust2 | 36 | 40.45% | 23 | 42.59% | 1.57 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.17 | |||
| 4 | de_dust2 | 7 | 7.87% | 6 | 11.11% | 1.17 | 4 | 22.22% | 0.57 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 89 | 100.00% | 54 | 1.6481 | 18 | 100.00% | 0.2022 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Muhammad |
13 | 14.61% | 9 | 16.67% | 1.44 | 1 | 8.33% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | Orel |
11 | 12.36% | 4 | 7.41% | 2.75 | 1 | 8.33% | 0.09 | |||
| 3 | Wurd |
9 | 10.11% | 7 | 12.96% | 1.29 | 2 | 16.67% | 0.22 | |||
| 4 | (1)zirlayan |
7 | 7.87% | 6 | 11.11% | 1.17 | 2 | 16.67% | 0.29 | |||
| 5 | Yellow Bongo |
7 | 7.87% | 1 | 1.85% | 7.00 | 3 | 25.00% | 0.43 | |||
| 6 | aBu nAz1r |
5 | 5.62% | 5 | 9.26% | 1.00 | 1 | 8.33% | 0.20 | |||
| 7 | kuruman |
5 | 5.62% | 3 | 5.56% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | ChickenDrunk Wtf |
5 | 5.62% | 3 | 5.56% | 1.67 | 2 | 16.67% | 0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2219 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2219 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Trou de Balle


Muhammad
Wurd
Yellow Bongo
aBu nAz1r
kuruman
ChickenDrunk Wtf