Player Information| Player Profile |
|
nonameplayer |
|
| Location: Germany | |
| Steam: nonameplayer | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 11th, 2026 @ 21:44:11 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 16:13:32h |
| Average Ping:* | 42 ms (Latency: 21 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | de_aztec2x2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
95% |
| Points: | 2,804 | |
| Rank: | 343 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.17 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.6561 (0.63*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2084 (0.1871*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 8.14 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 27.3% (33%*) | |
| Headshots: | 237 (84*) | |
| Kills: | 1,137 (449*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,733 (716*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 10 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 13 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
nonameplayer's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 63 (69%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 84 times | 84 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 69 times | 69 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 24 times | 48 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 14 times | 42 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 4 times | 16 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 2 times | 10 |
| 7 | Drop the Bomb | 2 times | -4 |
| 8 | Spawn with the Bomb | 1 times | 2 |
| 9 | Pick up the Bomb | 1 times | 2 |
| 10 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.40 | 290 | 64.59% | 37 | 44.05% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 91 | 20.27% | 39 | 46.43% | 0.43 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 30 | 6.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 24 | 5.35% | 1 | 1.19% | 0.04 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 14 | 3.12% | 7 | 8.33% | 0.50 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,593 | 742 | 101,622 | 83 | 643 | 2.0809 | 46.6% | 137.0 | 2.5 | |
| 2 | 3,542 | 864 | 24,490 | 74 | 183 | 1.2365 | 24.4% | 28.3 | 19.4 | |
| 3 | 1,214 | 563 | 13,737 | 0 | 62 | 1.1481 | 46.4% | 24.4 | 19.6 | |
| 4 | 272 | 113 | 8,688 | 6 | 52 | 0.6667 | 41.5% | 76.9 | 5.2 | |
| 5 | 1,399 | 345 | 6,813 | 25 | 46 | 0.5412 | 24.7% | 19.7 | 30.4 | |
| 6 | 9 | 2 | 38 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 22.2% | 19.0 | 9.0 | |
| 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 864 | 45.1% | 33.0% | 21.9% | |
| 2 | 742 | 46.4% | 37.7% | 15.9% | |
| 3 | 345 | 40.0% | 41.7% | 18.3% | |
| 4 | 59 | 37.3% | 40.7% | 22.0% | |
| 5 | 2 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | csg_dust2 | 38 | 8.46% | 31 | 4.33% | 1.23 | 15 | 17.86% | 0.39 | |||
| 2 | de_dust2_cz | 21 | 4.68% | 20 | 2.79% | 1.05 | 7 | 8.33% | 0.33 | |||
| 3 | de_dust2x2 | 83 | 18.49% | 108 | 15.08% | 0.77 | 10 | 11.90% | 0.12 | |||
| 4 | de_dust2_long_2012 | 47 | 10.47% | 69 | 9.64% | 0.68 | 10 | 11.90% | 0.21 | |||
| 5 | css_train2x2 | 63 | 14.03% | 94 | 13.13% | 0.67 | 6 | 7.14% | 0.10 | |||
| 6 | de_dust2_2x2_css | 32 | 7.13% | 48 | 6.70% | 0.67 | 6 | 7.14% | 0.19 | |||
| 7 | de_dust2x2_unlimited | 6 | 1.34% | 10 | 1.40% | 0.60 | 1 | 1.19% | 0.17 | |||
| 8 | de_dust_a | 44 | 9.80% | 75 | 10.47% | 0.59 | 15 | 17.86% | 0.34 | |||
| 9 | de_dust2_3x3 | 40 | 8.91% | 69 | 9.64% | 0.58 | 3 | 3.57% | 0.08 | |||
| 10 | css_dust2_go | 5 | 1.11% | 9 | 1.26% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | de_dust2_2x2_heroes | 8 | 1.78% | 16 | 2.23% | 0.50 | 1 | 1.19% | 0.13 | |||
| 12 | de_aztec2x2 | 31 | 6.90% | 65 | 9.08% | 0.48 | 3 | 3.57% | 0.10 | |||
| 13 | de_dust2_1337 | 11 | 2.45% | 32 | 4.47% | 0.34 | 5 | 5.95% | 0.45 | |||
| 14 | css_nuke2x2 | 6 | 1.34% | 18 | 2.51% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | de_dust2-fun | 4 | 0.89% | 14 | 1.96% | 0.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | css_mirage2x2_go | 2 | 0.45% | 7 | 0.98% | 0.29 | 1 | 1.19% | 0.50 | |||
| 17 | css_dust2_remake | 8 | 1.78% | 31 | 4.33% | 0.26 | 1 | 1.19% | 0.13 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 449 | 100.00% | 716 | 0.6271 | 84 | 100.00% | 0.1871 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | PsychOz |
24 | 5.35% | 47 | 6.56% | 0.51 | 3 | 5.36% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | zirlayan |
24 | 5.35% | 17 | 2.37% | 1.41 | 2 | 3.57% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | Wurd |
23 | 5.12% | 44 | 6.15% | 0.52 | 5 | 8.93% | 0.22 | |||
| 4 | WingBlade | IronS |
17 | 3.79% | 30 | 4.19% | 0.57 | 1 | 1.79% | 0.06 | |||
| 5 | RISKI |
16 | 3.56% | 9 | 1.26% | 1.78 | 3 | 5.36% | 0.19 | |||
| 6 | Mein-name-ist-Hase???? |
15 | 3.34% | 15 | 2.09% | 1.00 | 4 | 7.14% | 0.27 | |||
| 7 | PrroKii(L) |
14 | 3.12% | 8 | 1.12% | 1.75 | 2 | 3.57% | 0.14 | |||
| 8 | POLITE MOOSE |
12 | 2.67% | 20 | 2.79% | 0.60 | 1 | 1.79% | 0.08 | |||
| 9 | Bilyx8 |
12 | 2.67% | 8 | 1.12% | 1.50 | 3 | 5.36% | 0.25 | |||
| 10 | __RC__ |
12 | 2.67% | 5 | 0.70% | 2.40 | 4 | 7.14% | 0.33 | |||
| 11 | T}{CK@n@mo420 |
11 | 2.45% | 3 | 0.42% | 3.67 | 6 | 10.71% | 0.55 | |||
| 12 | RIP (To the memory of) DeBenz |
10 | 2.23% | 12 | 1.68% | 0.83 | 2 | 3.57% | 0.20 | |||
| 13 | Cutm4N |
9 | 2.00% | 11 | 1.54% | 0.82 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | putin |
9 | 2.00% | 5 | 0.70% | 1.80 | 2 | 3.57% | 0.22 | |||
| 15 | Ominous |
9 | 2.00% | 5 | 0.70% | 1.80 | 3 | 5.36% | 0.33 | |||
| 16 | ОлАдУшеК*-* |
8 | 1.78% | 11 | 1.54% | 0.73 | 3 | 5.36% | 0.38 | |||
| 17 | WingBlade | Krennic |
8 | 1.78% | 10 | 1.40% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | Dayum Son |
7 | 1.56% | 26 | 3.63% | 0.27 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | Dahaka_show |
7 | 1.56% | 11 | 1.54% | 0.64 | 1 | 1.79% | 0.14 | |||
| 20 | Abu |
7 | 1.56% | 8 | 1.12% | 0.88 | 4 | 7.14% | 0.57 | |||
| 21 | GA-02 |
7 | 1.56% | 7 | 0.98% | 1.00 | 2 | 3.57% | 0.29 | |||
| 22 | Dragon |
6 | 1.34% | 10 | 1.40% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | FGO |
6 | 1.34% | 10 | 1.40% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | AB8998 |
6 | 1.34% | 5 | 0.70% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | Dell Latitude E7470 |
6 | 1.34% | 3 | 0.42% | 2.00 | 1 | 1.79% | 0.17 | |||
| 26 | Peter 79 |
6 | 1.34% | 3 | 0.42% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | XhUnTeR90 |
5 | 1.11% | 13 | 1.82% | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | Sweetness |
5 | 1.11% | 11 | 1.54% | 0.45 | 1 | 1.79% | 0.20 | |||
| 29 | 7en |
5 | 1.11% | 7 | 0.98% | 0.71 | 1 | 1.79% | 0.20 | |||
| 30 | Grimm |
5 | 1.11% | 3 | 0.42% | 1.67 | 2 | 3.57% | 0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2764 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2764 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
nonameplayer


PsychOz
zirlayan
Wurd
WingBlade | IronS
RISKI
PrroKii(L)
POLITE MOOSE
Bilyx8
__RC__
T}{CK@n@mo420
RIP (To the memory of) DeBenz
Cutm4N
WingBlade | Krennic
Dayum Son
Dahaka_show
GA-02
Dragon
FGO
Grimm