Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Klashinkov |
|
| Location: Fürth, Germany | |
| Steam: Klashinkov | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 14:31:38 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 10:53:15h |
| Average Ping:* | 63 ms (Latency: 32 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Fy/Aim/Wap=- |
| Favorite Map:* | fy_iceworld2k |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
98% |
| Points: | 1,945 | |
| Rank: | 127 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.92 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9040 (0.82*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2736 (0.2464*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 6.52 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 36.6% (36%*) | |
| Headshots: | 165 (120*) | |
| Kills: | 603 (487*) | |
| Deaths: | 667 (593*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 19 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 10 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Klashinkov's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (3) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Gunnery Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 97 (3%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 120 times | 120 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 58 times | 58 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 26 times | 52 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 10 times | 30 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 9 times | 36 |
| 6 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 7 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 8 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
| 9 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
| 10 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
| 11 | God Like (12+ kills) | 1 times | 11 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.40 | 236 | 48.46% | 29 | 24.17% | 0.12 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 206 | 42.30% | 88 | 73.33% | 0.43 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 23 | 4.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 11 | 2.26% | 2 | 1.67% | 0.18 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 8 | 1.64% | 1 | 0.83% | 0.13 | |||
| 6 | 1.80 | 3 | 0.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 20,929 | 6,262 | 230,028 | 858 | 1,992 | 3.4947 | 29.9% | 36.7 | 10.5 | |
| 2 | 2,913 | 2,189 | 331,796 | 339 | 1,944 | 5.1024 | 75.1% | 151.6 | 1.5 | |
| 3 | 1,437 | 932 | 29,482 | 0 | 172 | 2.6462 | 64.9% | 31.6 | 8.4 | |
| 4 | 1,730 | 544 | 13,619 | 23 | 114 | 1.9655 | 31.4% | 25.0 | 15.2 | |
| 5 | 462 | 73 | 3,474 | 1 | 18 | 0.4737 | 15.8% | 47.6 | 25.7 | |
| 6 | 242 | 59 | 1,137 | 1 | 11 | 1.8333 | 24.4% | 19.3 | 22.0 | |
| 7 | 10 | 4 | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 40.0% | 12.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 6,262 | 42.4% | 39.5% | 18.2% | |
| 2 | 2,188 | 51.0% | 35.2% | 13.8% | |
| 3 | 544 | 41.9% | 42.8% | 15.3% | |
| 4 | 59 | 40.7% | 40.7% | 18.6% | |
| 5 | 44 | 18.2% | 45.5% | 36.4% | |
| 6 | 4 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | aim_headshot | 41 | 8.42% | 15 | 2.53% | 2.73 | 6 | 5.00% | 0.15 | |||
| 2 | fy_iceworld2k | 14 | 2.87% | 10 | 1.69% | 1.40 | 6 | 5.00% | 0.43 | |||
| 3 | awp_india | 68 | 13.96% | 56 | 9.44% | 1.21 | 11 | 9.17% | 0.16 | |||
| 4 | fy_pool_day | 61 | 12.53% | 54 | 9.11% | 1.13 | 12 | 10.00% | 0.20 | |||
| 5 | cs_deagle5 | 47 | 9.65% | 47 | 7.93% | 1.00 | 10 | 8.33% | 0.21 | |||
| 6 | awp_zigzag | 2 | 0.41% | 2 | 0.34% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | he_dodgeball | 1 | 0.21% | 1 | 0.17% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | fy_snow_orange | 13 | 2.67% | 14 | 2.36% | 0.93 | 7 | 5.83% | 0.54 | |||
| 9 | aim_map | 59 | 12.11% | 64 | 10.79% | 0.92 | 31 | 25.83% | 0.53 | |||
| 10 | fy_wintercz | 35 | 7.19% | 54 | 9.11% | 0.65 | 17 | 14.17% | 0.49 | |||
| 11 | awp_map | 33 | 6.78% | 52 | 8.77% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | aim_aztec | 83 | 17.04% | 148 | 24.96% | 0.56 | 17 | 14.17% | 0.20 | |||
| 13 | awp_city | 10 | 2.05% | 18 | 3.04% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | aim_map2 | 1 | 0.21% | 2 | 0.34% | 0.50 | 1 | 0.83% | 1.00 | |||
| 15 | scoutzknivez | 19 | 3.90% | 56 | 9.44% | 0.34 | 2 | 1.67% | 0.11 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Fy/Aim/Wap=- | 487 | 100.00% | 593 | 0.8212 | 120 | 100.00% | 0.2464 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Hadi |
162 | 33.26% | 163 | 27.49% | 0.99 | 54 | 52.94% | 0.33 | |||
| 2 | КотСёма |
61 | 12.53% | 31 | 5.23% | 1.97 | 16 | 15.69% | 0.26 | |||
| 3 | Dadpai |
24 | 4.93% | 8 | 1.35% | 3.00 | 3 | 2.94% | 0.13 | |||
| 4 | libanais |
19 | 3.90% | 15 | 2.53% | 1.27 | 7 | 6.86% | 0.37 | |||
| 5 | Noobsky |
17 | 3.49% | 33 | 5.56% | 0.52 | 1 | 0.98% | 0.06 | |||
| 6 | dani.dietrich76 |
17 | 3.49% | 30 | 5.06% | 0.57 | 2 | 1.96% | 0.12 | |||
| 7 | HCYen |
16 | 3.29% | 9 | 1.52% | 1.78 | 1 | 0.98% | 0.06 | |||
| 8 | alsaltma |
14 | 2.87% | 13 | 2.19% | 1.08 | 4 | 3.92% | 0.29 | |||
| 9 | teoanast21 |
10 | 2.05% | 38 | 6.41% | 0.26 | 1 | 0.98% | 0.10 | |||
| 10 | FasTIK |
10 | 2.05% | 3 | 0.51% | 3.33 | 3 | 2.94% | 0.30 | |||
| 11 | terrorist israel |
10 | 2.05% | 3 | 0.51% | 3.33 | 4 | 3.92% | 0.40 | |||
| 12 | D E S P E R A D O |
8 | 1.64% | 17 | 2.87% | 0.47 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | fury |
8 | 1.64% | 16 | 2.70% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | albay071 |
8 | 1.64% | 16 | 2.70% | 0.50 | 2 | 1.96% | 0.25 | |||
| 15 | Kampffalke |
8 | 1.64% | 13 | 2.19% | 0.62 | 1 | 0.98% | 0.13 | |||
| 16 | Gioboy |
7 | 1.44% | 7 | 1.18% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Trou de Balle |
7 | 1.44% | 7 | 1.18% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.98% | 0.14 | |||
| 18 | zigbee |
6 | 1.23% | 17 | 2.87% | 0.35 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | JohnnyVR6 |
6 | 1.23% | 5 | 0.84% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | Fonny |
6 | 1.23% | 1 | 0.17% | 6.00 | 1 | 0.98% | 0.17 | |||
| 21 | revengerj |
5 | 1.03% | 12 | 2.02% | 0.42 | 1 | 0.98% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.3521 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.3521 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Klashinkov


КотСёма
Dadpai
libanais
Noobsky
HCYen
alsaltma
teoanast21
terrorist israel
D E S P E R A D O
fury
Gioboy
Trou de Balle
Fonny
revengerj