Player Information| Player Profile |
|
TheGodfather |
|
| Location: Volgograd, Russia | |
| Steam: TheGodfather | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Oct. 7th, 2026 @ 10:35:38 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 07:10:13h |
| Average Ping:* | 118 ms (Latency: 59 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | css_inferno2x2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
83% |
| Points: | 3,619 | |
| Rank: | 146 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.49 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.3508 (1.29*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4495 (0.4913*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 21.11 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 20.0% (19%*) | |
| Headshots: | 289 (227*) | |
| Kills: | 643 (462*) | |
| Deaths: | 476 (358*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 15 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 13 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
TheGodfather's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Gunnery Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 57 (43%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 227 times | 227 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 54 times | 54 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 27 times | 54 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 11 times | 33 |
| 5 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 5 times | 25 |
| 6 | Rampage (5 kills) | 4 times | 16 |
| 7 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 2 times | 14 |
| 8 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 2 times | 16 |
| 9 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 1 times | 10 |
| 10 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 11 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
| 12 | God Like (12+ kills) | 1 times | 11 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 303 | 65.58% | 185 | 81.50% | 0.61 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 48 | 10.39% | 16 | 7.05% | 0.33 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 43 | 9.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 34 | 7.36% | 8 | 3.52% | 0.24 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 24 | 5.19% | 12 | 5.29% | 0.50 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 10 | 2.16% | 6 | 2.64% | 0.60 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 17,590 | 2,959 | 112,905 | 517 | 884 | 3.2029 | 16.8% | 38.2 | 19.9 | |
| 2 | 5,573 | 858 | 16,623 | 45 | 127 | 2.2281 | 15.4% | 19.4 | 43.9 | |
| 3 | 997 | 749 | 18,156 | 0 | 77 | 4.0526 | 75.1% | 24.2 | 12.9 | |
| 4 | 615 | 208 | 8,944 | 34 | 67 | 1.7632 | 33.8% | 43.0 | 9.2 | |
| 5 | 833 | 132 | 10,389 | 13 | 66 | 1.0313 | 15.8% | 78.7 | 12.6 | |
| 6 | 462 | 51 | 1,657 | 9 | 14 | 1.2727 | 11.0% | 32.5 | 33.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 2,959 | 38.6% | 43.8% | 17.6% | |
| 2 | 858 | 46.3% | 30.2% | 23.5% | |
| 3 | 208 | 39.9% | 38.9% | 21.2% | |
| 4 | 69 | 27.5% | 59.4% | 13.0% | |
| 5 | 51 | 31.4% | 41.2% | 27.5% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | css_cache2x2 | 5 | 1.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 2 | 0.88% | 0.40 | |||
| 2 | de_dust_b | 25 | 5.41% | 12 | 3.35% | 2.08 | 13 | 5.73% | 0.52 | |||
| 3 | de_dust2x2_unlimited | 67 | 14.50% | 34 | 9.50% | 1.97 | 42 | 18.50% | 0.63 | |||
| 4 | css_inferno2x2 | 63 | 13.64% | 32 | 8.94% | 1.97 | 25 | 11.01% | 0.40 | |||
| 5 | de_clan1_mill_2x2 | 47 | 10.17% | 28 | 7.82% | 1.68 | 22 | 9.69% | 0.47 | |||
| 6 | de_dust2_2x2_css | 62 | 13.42% | 50 | 13.97% | 1.24 | 18 | 7.93% | 0.29 | |||
| 7 | csg_dust2 | 74 | 16.02% | 65 | 18.16% | 1.14 | 42 | 18.50% | 0.57 | |||
| 8 | css_train2x2 | 5 | 1.08% | 5 | 1.40% | 1.00 | 3 | 1.32% | 0.60 | |||
| 9 | de_aztec2x2 | 65 | 14.07% | 68 | 18.99% | 0.96 | 36 | 15.86% | 0.55 | |||
| 10 | de_dust2 | 23 | 4.98% | 25 | 6.98% | 0.92 | 14 | 6.17% | 0.61 | |||
| 11 | de_dust2x2 | 7 | 1.52% | 8 | 2.23% | 0.88 | 2 | 0.88% | 0.29 | |||
| 12 | gg_mini_dust2_rmk | 19 | 4.11% | 31 | 8.66% | 0.61 | 8 | 3.52% | 0.42 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 462 | 100.00% | 358 | 1.2905 | 227 | 100.00% | 0.4913 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Wurd |
57 | 12.34% | 19 | 5.31% | 3.00 | 23 | 14.20% | 0.40 | |||
| 2 | madame |
17 | 3.68% | 15 | 4.19% | 1.13 | 8 | 4.94% | 0.47 | |||
| 3 | VaSaYa PuPkIn |
14 | 3.03% | 23 | 6.42% | 0.61 | 10 | 6.17% | 0.71 | |||
| 4 | STALINGRAD |
14 | 3.03% | 6 | 1.68% | 2.33 | 10 | 6.17% | 0.71 | |||
| 5 | Ominous |
14 | 3.03% | 5 | 1.40% | 2.80 | 11 | 6.79% | 0.79 | |||
| 6 | nitroman |
14 | 3.03% | 5 | 1.40% | 2.80 | 7 | 4.32% | 0.50 | |||
| 7 | putin |
14 | 3.03% | 2 | 0.56% | 7.00 | 2 | 1.23% | 0.14 | |||
| 8 | Cutm4N |
12 | 2.60% | 7 | 1.96% | 1.71 | 4 | 2.47% | 0.33 | |||
| 9 | Gmork |
11 | 2.38% | 46 | 12.85% | 0.24 | 11 | 6.79% | 1.00 | |||
| 10 | must_afacan |
10 | 2.16% | 2 | 0.56% | 5.00 | 5 | 3.09% | 0.50 | |||
| 11 | Sweetness |
9 | 1.95% | 17 | 4.75% | 0.53 | 3 | 1.85% | 0.33 | |||
| 12 | alva8193 |
9 | 1.95% | 5 | 1.40% | 1.80 | 4 | 2.47% | 0.44 | |||
| 13 | spooner_slavka |
9 | 1.95% | 1 | 0.28% | 9.00 | 5 | 3.09% | 0.56 | |||
| 14 | WingBlade | IronS |
8 | 1.73% | 11 | 3.07% | 0.73 | 6 | 3.70% | 0.75 | |||
| 15 | E m r o |
8 | 1.73% | 6 | 1.68% | 1.33 | 2 | 1.23% | 0.25 | |||
| 16 | WingBlade | kzR_ |
8 | 1.73% | 2 | 0.56% | 4.00 | 6 | 3.70% | 0.75 | |||
| 17 | PsychOz |
7 | 1.52% | 14 | 3.91% | 0.50 | 5 | 3.09% | 0.71 | |||
| 18 | m_g |
7 | 1.52% | 7 | 1.96% | 1.00 | 3 | 1.85% | 0.43 | |||
| 19 | ᶻᵉᵈ| |
7 | 1.52% | 6 | 1.68% | 1.17 | 3 | 1.85% | 0.43 | |||
| 20 | Dayum Son |
7 | 1.52% | 4 | 1.12% | 1.75 | 3 | 1.85% | 0.43 | |||
| 21 | __RC__ |
6 | 1.30% | 7 | 1.96% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | Leer |
6 | 1.30% | 5 | 1.40% | 1.20 | 5 | 3.09% | 0.83 | |||
| 23 | NyoOb |
6 | 1.30% | 3 | 0.84% | 2.00 | 4 | 2.47% | 0.67 | |||
| 24 | LaPiraterie |
6 | 1.30% | 2 | 0.56% | 3.00 | 3 | 1.85% | 0.50 | |||
| 25 | Jeet Singh - Dominic! |
6 | 1.30% | 1 | 0.28% | 6.00 | 1 | 0.62% | 0.17 | |||
| 26 | erko1112 |
6 | 1.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 2 | 1.23% | 0.33 | |||
| 27 | Pandemicum |
5 | 1.08% | 15 | 4.19% | 0.33 | 4 | 2.47% | 0.80 | |||
| 28 | mauw |
5 | 1.08% | 4 | 1.12% | 1.25 | 4 | 2.47% | 0.80 | |||
| 29 | TPOЛОЛО |
5 | 1.08% | 3 | 0.84% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | aki |
5 | 1.08% | 2 | 0.56% | 2.50 | 2 | 1.23% | 0.40 | |||
| 31 | JustMatei |
5 | 1.08% | 2 | 0.56% | 2.50 | 3 | 1.85% | 0.60 | |||
| 32 | , |
5 | 1.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 3 | 1.85% | 0.60 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2721 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2721 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
TheGodfather


Wurd
madame
VaSaYa PuPkIn
STALINGRAD
Ominous
nitroman
putin
Cutm4N
must_afacan
Sweetness
WingBlade | IronS
WingBlade | kzR_
PsychOz
Dayum Son
__RC__
LaPiraterie
erko1112