Player Information| Player Profile |
|
aki |
|
| Location: Mumbai, India | |
| Steam: aki | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 18:11:42 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:47:19h |
| Average Ping:* | 252 ms (Latency: 126 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # GunGame=- |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_snow2011 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
98% |
| Points: | 990 | |
| Rank: | 223 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.99 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.6812 (0.73*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3404 (0.4375*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 17.60 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 26.0% (25%*) | |
| Headshots: | 16 (7*) | |
| Kills: | 47 (16*) | |
| Deaths: | 69 (22*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 5 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 14 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
aki's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 3 (94%) |
| Rank history |
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 7 times | 7 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 2 times | 2 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 1 times | 2 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.25 | 2 | 12.50% | 1 | 14.29% | 0.50 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 2 | 12.50% | 1 | 14.29% | 0.50 | |||
| 3 | 1.40 | 1 | 6.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 1 | 6.25% | 1 | 14.29% | 1.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.25 | 1 | 6.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.60 | 1 | 6.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.50 | 1 | 6.25% | 1 | 14.29% | 1.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.25 | 1 | 6.25% | 1 | 14.29% | 1.00 | |||
| 9 | 0.80 | 1 | 6.25% | 1 | 14.29% | 1.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.80 | 1 | 6.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.80 | 1 | 6.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 1 | 6.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.50 | 1 | 6.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.40 | 1 | 6.25% | 1 | 14.29% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 111 | 35 | 566 | 3 | 8 | 4.0000 | 31.5% | 16.2 | 13.9 | |
| 2 | 75 | 30 | 946 | 2 | 7 | 1.4000 | 40.0% | 31.5 | 10.7 | |
| 3 | 114 | 19 | 560 | 4 | 7 | 3.5000 | 16.7% | 29.5 | 16.3 | |
| 4 | 137 | 49 | 818 | 5 | 7 | 7.0000 | 35.8% | 16.7 | 19.6 | |
| 5 | 79 | 32 | 806 | 4 | 7 | 2.3333 | 40.5% | 25.2 | 11.3 | |
| 6 | 143 | 21 | 792 | 4 | 7 | 7.0000 | 14.7% | 37.7 | 20.4 | |
| 7 | 143 | 40 | 731 | 3 | 6 | 1.2000 | 28.0% | 18.3 | 23.8 | |
| 8 | 231 | 48 | 891 | 3 | 6 | 2.0000 | 20.8% | 18.6 | 38.5 | |
| 9 | 82 | 22 | 615 | 2 | 6 | 3.0000 | 26.8% | 28.0 | 13.7 | |
| 10 | 143 | 29 | 508 | 4 | 6 | 6.0000 | 20.3% | 17.5 | 23.8 | |
| 11 | 162 | 30 | 894 | 3 | 6 | 2.0000 | 18.5% | 29.8 | 27.0 | |
| 12 | 120 | 13 | 581 | 5 | 6 | 2.0000 | 10.8% | 44.7 | 20.0 | |
| 13 | 96 | 28 | 514 | 3 | 6 | 6.0000 | 29.2% | 18.4 | 16.0 | |
| 14 | 15 | 10 | 903 | 2 | 5 | 1.6667 | 66.7% | 90.3 | 3.0 | |
| 15 | 107 | 33 | 570 | 2 | 5 | 5.0000 | 30.8% | 17.3 | 21.4 | |
| 16 | 76 | 13 | 427 | 2 | 5 | 5.0000 | 17.1% | 32.8 | 15.2 | |
| 17 | 135 | 25 | 687 | 2 | 5 | 5.0000 | 18.5% | 27.5 | 27.0 | |
| 18 | 13 | 12 | 738 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 92.3% | 61.5 | 3.3 | |
| 19 | 38 | 12 | 638 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 31.6% | 53.2 | 9.5 | |
| 20 | 10 | 5 | 670 | 1 | 4 | 1.3333 | 50.0% | 134.0 | 2.5 | |
| 21 | 84 | 19 | 469 | 1 | 4 | 2.0000 | 22.6% | 24.7 | 21.0 | |
| 22 | 76 | 15 | 401 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 19.7% | 26.7 | 25.3 | |
| 23 | 6 | 12 | 300 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 200.0% | 25.0 | 6.0 | |
| 24 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 49 | 40.8% | 40.8% | 18.4% | |
| 2 | 48 | 33.3% | 45.8% | 20.8% | |
| 3 | 40 | 30.0% | 67.5% | 2.5% | |
| 4 | 35 | 25.7% | 65.7% | 8.6% | |
| 5 | 33 | 36.4% | 48.5% | 15.2% | |
| 6 | 32 | 37.5% | 50.0% | 12.5% | |
| 7 | 30 | 26.7% | 43.3% | 30.0% | |
| 8 | 30 | 33.3% | 36.7% | 30.0% | |
| 9 | 29 | 27.6% | 58.6% | 13.8% | |
| 10 | 28 | 46.4% | 32.1% | 21.4% | |
| 11 | 25 | 24.0% | 44.0% | 32.0% | |
| 12 | 22 | 45.5% | 45.5% | 9.1% | |
| 13 | 21 | 42.9% | 42.9% | 14.3% | |
| 14 | 19 | 21.1% | 52.6% | 26.3% | |
| 15 | 19 | 31.6% | 42.1% | 26.3% | |
| 16 | 15 | 20.0% | 66.7% | 13.3% | |
| 17 | 13 | 38.5% | 53.8% | 7.7% | |
| 18 | 13 | 30.8% | 53.8% | 15.4% | |
| 19 | 12 | 58.3% | 16.7% | 25.0% | |
| 20 | 12 | 41.7% | 33.3% | 25.0% | |
| 21 | 10 | 10.0% | 40.0% | 50.0% | |
| 22 | 5 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 20.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_a2remake_area18 | 9 | 56.25% | 9 | 40.91% | 1.00 | 4 | 57.14% | 0.44 | |||
| 2 | gg_hideout | 7 | 43.75% | 13 | 59.09% | 0.54 | 3 | 42.86% | 0.43 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # GunGame=- | 16 | 100.00% | 22 | 0.7273 | 7 | 100.00% | 0.4375 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2101 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2101 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
aki


pillw
Max