Player Information| Player Profile |
|
pop goes the weasel |
|
| Location: Christchurch, New Zealand | |
| Steam: pop goes the weasel | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Oct. 13th, 2026 @ 03:39:45 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 06:29:18h |
| Average Ping:* | 320 ms (Latency: 160 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Fy/Aim/Wap=- |
| Favorite Map:* | aim_map |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,881 | |
| Rank: | 137 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.34 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0115 (1.07*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3089 (0.3365*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 11.08 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 29.3% (31%*) | |
| Headshots: | 190 (106*) | |
| Kills: | 615 (315*) | |
| Deaths: | 608 (295*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 12 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 13 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
pop goes the weasel's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (3) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Gunnery Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 85 (15%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 106 times | 106 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 36 times | 36 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 20 times | 40 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 4 times | 12 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 3 times | 12 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 3 times | 15 |
| 7 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 2 times | 14 |
| 8 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 9 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
| 10 | God Like (12+ kills) | 1 times | 11 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 126 | 40.00% | 56 | 52.83% | 0.44 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 68 | 21.59% | 16 | 15.09% | 0.24 | |||
| 3 | 1.40 | 45 | 14.29% | 6 | 5.66% | 0.13 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 27 | 8.57% | 15 | 14.15% | 0.56 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 23 | 7.30% | 4 | 3.77% | 0.17 | |||
| 6 | 0.80 | 14 | 4.44% | 9 | 8.49% | 0.64 | |||
| 7 | 1.80 | 8 | 2.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.80 | 2 | 0.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 20,141 | 6,677 | 205,269 | 913 | 1,713 | 5.4381 | 33.2% | 30.7 | 11.8 | |
| 2 | 1,873 | 1,412 | 244,476 | 313 | 1,297 | 14.5730 | 75.4% | 173.1 | 1.4 | |
| 3 | 14,706 | 4,161 | 109,995 | 298 | 927 | 3.9447 | 28.3% | 26.4 | 15.9 | |
| 4 | 8,323 | 1,253 | 36,686 | 129 | 269 | 2.3596 | 15.1% | 29.3 | 30.9 | |
| 5 | 1,371 | 1,171 | 30,682 | 0 | 150 | 3.9474 | 85.4% | 26.2 | 9.1 | |
| 6 | 2,755 | 483 | 16,104 | 45 | 112 | 1.8065 | 17.5% | 33.3 | 24.6 | |
| 7 | 636 | 129 | 5,109 | 7 | 39 | 2.0526 | 20.3% | 39.6 | 16.3 | |
| 8 | 287 | 41 | 3,338 | 2 | 23 | 2.8750 | 14.3% | 81.4 | 12.5 | |
| 9 | 133 | 29 | 818 | 3 | 8 | 8.0000 | 21.8% | 28.2 | 16.6 | |
| 10 | 80 | 16 | 259 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 20.0% | 16.2 | 40.0 | |
| 11 | 17 | 8 | 86 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 47.1% | 10.8 | 17.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 6,677 | 41.2% | 40.1% | 18.7% | |
| 2 | 4,161 | 41.6% | 31.4% | 27.0% | |
| 3 | 1,407 | 46.8% | 38.7% | 14.4% | |
| 4 | 1,253 | 38.1% | 38.7% | 23.1% | |
| 5 | 483 | 40.4% | 39.3% | 20.3% | |
| 6 | 129 | 43.4% | 30.2% | 26.4% | |
| 7 | 29 | 48.3% | 31.0% | 20.7% | |
| 8 | 16 | 12.5% | 18.8% | 68.8% | |
| 9 | 12 | 58.3% | 25.0% | 16.7% | |
| 10 | 8 | 37.5% | 25.0% | 37.5% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | fy_pool_day | 16 | 5.08% | 1 | 0.34% | 16.00 | 9 | 8.49% | 0.56 | |||
| 2 | aim_map2 | 34 | 10.79% | 18 | 6.10% | 1.89 | 22 | 20.75% | 0.65 | |||
| 3 | awp_map | 34 | 10.79% | 19 | 6.44% | 1.79 | 4 | 3.77% | 0.12 | |||
| 4 | fy_buzzkill | 3 | 0.95% | 2 | 0.68% | 1.50 | 1 | 0.94% | 0.33 | |||
| 5 | aim_map | 41 | 13.02% | 35 | 11.86% | 1.17 | 18 | 16.98% | 0.44 | |||
| 6 | awp_india | 15 | 4.76% | 13 | 4.41% | 1.15 | 4 | 3.77% | 0.27 | |||
| 7 | awp_bycastor | 16 | 5.08% | 16 | 5.42% | 1.00 | 2 | 1.89% | 0.13 | |||
| 8 | fy_iceworld2k | 8 | 2.54% | 8 | 2.71% | 1.00 | 2 | 1.89% | 0.25 | |||
| 9 | fy_snow | 1 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.94% | 1.00 | |||
| 10 | cs_deagle5 | 30 | 9.52% | 31 | 10.51% | 0.97 | 16 | 15.09% | 0.53 | |||
| 11 | fy_snow_orange | 17 | 5.40% | 19 | 6.44% | 0.89 | 3 | 2.83% | 0.18 | |||
| 12 | aim_headshot | 48 | 15.24% | 60 | 20.34% | 0.80 | 12 | 11.32% | 0.25 | |||
| 13 | aim_aka_rambo | 29 | 9.21% | 37 | 12.54% | 0.78 | 5 | 4.72% | 0.17 | |||
| 14 | fy_wintercz | 14 | 4.44% | 19 | 6.44% | 0.74 | 3 | 2.83% | 0.21 | |||
| 15 | awp_zigzag | 2 | 0.63% | 3 | 1.02% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | aim_ak-colt | 7 | 2.22% | 13 | 4.41% | 0.54 | 4 | 3.77% | 0.57 | |||
| 17 | scoutzknivez | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.34% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Fy/Aim/Wap=- | 315 | 100.00% | 295 | 1.0678 | 106 | 100.00% | 0.3365 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Wurd |
29 | 9.21% | 25 | 8.47% | 1.16 | 10 | 11.11% | 0.34 | |||
| 2 | NM156 |
26 | 8.25% | 28 | 9.49% | 0.93 | 5 | 5.56% | 0.19 | |||
| 3 | zhh088 |
18 | 5.71% | 9 | 3.05% | 2.00 | 3 | 3.33% | 0.17 | |||
| 4 | josephspratt45 |
17 | 5.40% | 25 | 8.47% | 0.68 | 5 | 5.56% | 0.29 | |||
| 5 | avi shin |
17 | 5.40% | 17 | 5.76% | 1.00 | 10 | 11.11% | 0.59 | |||
| 6 | The Mechanic |
17 | 5.40% | 12 | 4.07% | 1.42 | 10 | 11.11% | 0.59 | |||
| 7 | user |
16 | 5.08% | 10 | 3.39% | 1.60 | 3 | 3.33% | 0.19 | |||
| 8 | dani.dietrich76 |
14 | 4.44% | 1 | 0.34% | 14.00 | 3 | 3.33% | 0.21 | |||
| 9 | Sergeant Alvin York |
12 | 3.81% | 17 | 5.76% | 0.71 | 4 | 4.44% | 0.33 | |||
| 10 | Camber |
12 | 3.81% | 4 | 1.36% | 3.00 | 1 | 1.11% | 0.08 | |||
| 11 | Bilyx8 |
11 | 3.49% | 19 | 6.44% | 0.58 | 3 | 3.33% | 0.27 | |||
| 12 | Gioboy |
10 | 3.17% | 8 | 2.71% | 1.25 | 4 | 4.44% | 0.40 | |||
| 13 | -=Ares=- |
10 | 3.17% | 1 | 0.34% | 10.00 | 7 | 7.78% | 0.70 | |||
| 14 | teoanast21 |
8 | 2.54% | 25 | 8.47% | 0.32 | 2 | 2.22% | 0.25 | |||
| 15 | MICHAEL SPARROW NO SOUND |
8 | 2.54% | 5 | 1.69% | 1.60 | 5 | 5.56% | 0.63 | |||
| 16 | Lame Gamer no sound |
8 | 2.54% | 5 | 1.69% | 1.60 | 4 | 4.44% | 0.50 | |||
| 17 | eldiablo |
7 | 2.22% | 7 | 2.37% | 1.00 | 5 | 5.56% | 0.71 | |||
| 18 | llGODliKE |
7 | 2.22% | 6 | 2.03% | 1.17 | 1 | 1.11% | 0.14 | |||
| 19 | HELLO FROM RUSSIA |
6 | 1.90% | 6 | 2.03% | 1.00 | 1 | 1.11% | 0.17 | |||
| 20 | Mein-name-ist-Hase???? |
5 | 1.59% | 7 | 2.37% | 0.71 | 1 | 1.11% | 0.20 | |||
| 21 | GOE |
5 | 1.59% | 4 | 1.36% | 1.25 | 1 | 1.11% | 0.20 | |||
| 22 | jean jean |
5 | 1.59% | 2 | 0.68% | 2.50 | 2 | 2.22% | 0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2501 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2501 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
pop goes the weasel


Wurd
avi shin
user
dani.dietrich76
Camber
Bilyx8
Gioboy
teoanast21
Lame Gamer no sound
HELLO FROM RUSSIA
Mein-name-ist-Hase????
GOE