Player Information| Player Profile |
|
ATH-YF |
|
| Location: Aix-en-Provence, France | |
| Steam: ATH-YF | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 11th, 2026 @ 17:52:14 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 08:56:47h |
| Average Ping:* | 16 ms (Latency: 8 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2 24/7=- |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
98% |
| Points: | 2,239 | |
| Rank: | 44 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.80 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.9107 (1.94*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3972 (0.3952*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 7.08 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 38.3% (38%*) | |
| Headshots: | 170 (166*) | |
| Kills: | 428 (420*) | |
| Deaths: | 224 (216*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 14 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 4 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
ATH-YF's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (4) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 72 (28%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 166 times | 166 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 29 times | 29 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 20 times | 40 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 15 times | 45 |
| 5 | Ownage (7 kills) | 5 times | 30 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 5 times | 25 |
| 7 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 4 times | 28 |
| 8 | Rampage (5 kills) | 4 times | 16 |
| 9 | God Like (12+ kills) | 3 times | 33 |
| 10 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 1 times | 10 |
| 11 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 315 | 75.00% | 137 | 82.53% | 0.43 | |||
| 2 | 1.40 | 55 | 13.10% | 5 | 3.01% | 0.09 | |||
| 3 | 1.50 | 39 | 9.29% | 23 | 13.86% | 0.59 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 5 | 1.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.71% | 1 | 0.60% | 0.33 | |||
| 6 | 1.80 | 3 | 0.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 19,015 | 6,631 | 257,755 | 1,074 | 2,147 | 4.4729 | 34.9% | 38.9 | 8.9 | |
| 2 | 954 | 655 | 89,124 | 62 | 598 | 8.1918 | 68.7% | 136.1 | 1.6 | |
| 3 | 2,320 | 1,087 | 67,852 | 314 | 464 | 2.4813 | 46.9% | 62.4 | 5.0 | |
| 4 | 499 | 395 | 8,141 | 0 | 28 | 1.8667 | 79.2% | 20.6 | 17.8 | |
| 5 | 253 | 70 | 2,362 | 10 | 23 | 2.8750 | 27.7% | 33.7 | 11.0 | |
| 6 | 77 | 20 | 1,650 | 0 | 12 | 4.0000 | 26.0% | 82.5 | 6.4 | |
| 7 | 127 | 55 | 1,388 | 4 | 9 | 4.5000 | 43.3% | 25.2 | 14.1 | |
| 8 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 50.0% | 18.0 | 2.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 6,629 | 41.4% | 43.1% | 15.5% | |
| 2 | 1,087 | 35.2% | 52.3% | 12.4% | |
| 3 | 655 | 47.0% | 38.9% | 14.0% | |
| 4 | 70 | 37.1% | 47.1% | 15.7% | |
| 5 | 55 | 43.6% | 36.4% | 20.0% | |
| 6 | 8 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | |
| 8 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2 | 420 | 100.00% | 216 | 100.00% | 1.94 | 166 | 100.00% | 0.40 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2 24/7=- | 420 | 100.00% | 216 | 1.9444 | 166 | 100.00% | 0.3952 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | C.A.S.U.A.L |
39 | 9.29% | 17 | 7.87% | 2.29 | 12 | 8.11% | 0.31 | |||
| 2 | Metralleta |
38 | 9.05% | 11 | 5.09% | 3.45 | 10 | 6.76% | 0.26 | |||
| 3 | PLPLPL |
26 | 6.19% | 14 | 6.48% | 1.86 | 8 | 5.41% | 0.31 | |||
| 4 | العرب الملاعين |
20 | 4.76% | 10 | 4.63% | 2.00 | 3 | 2.03% | 0.15 | |||
| 5 | TOOL |
20 | 4.76% | 9 | 4.17% | 2.22 | 10 | 6.76% | 0.50 | |||
| 6 | konserva |
17 | 4.05% | 6 | 2.78% | 2.83 | 10 | 6.76% | 0.59 | |||
| 7 | sietelepiesz |
15 | 3.57% | 4 | 1.85% | 3.75 | 5 | 3.38% | 0.33 | |||
| 8 | DANIELS |
13 | 3.10% | 12 | 5.56% | 1.08 | 5 | 3.38% | 0.38 | |||
| 9 | stuntman mike |
13 | 3.10% | 7 | 3.24% | 1.86 | 8 | 5.41% | 0.62 | |||
| 10 | peakedSD |
13 | 3.10% | 4 | 1.85% | 3.25 | 4 | 2.70% | 0.31 | |||
| 11 | ***Vlad*** |
11 | 2.62% | 1 | 0.46% | 11.00 | 6 | 4.05% | 0.55 | |||
| 12 | YAVRIK |
11 | 2.62% | 1 | 0.46% | 11.00 | 5 | 3.38% | 0.45 | |||
| 13 | Copycat |
10 | 2.38% | 11 | 5.09% | 0.91 | 6 | 4.05% | 0.60 | |||
| 14 | [BE/NL] Fameuzen #OldSkoooool |
10 | 2.38% | 6 | 2.78% | 1.67 | 6 | 4.05% | 0.60 | |||
| 15 | sF |
10 | 2.38% | 4 | 1.85% | 2.50 | 2 | 1.35% | 0.20 | |||
| 16 | HENTAI |
10 | 2.38% | 4 | 1.85% | 2.50 | 3 | 2.03% | 0.30 | |||
| 17 | tony s |
8 | 1.90% | 9 | 4.17% | 0.89 | 2 | 1.35% | 0.25 | |||
| 18 | lilKILL |
8 | 1.90% | 6 | 2.78% | 1.33 | 6 | 4.05% | 0.75 | |||
| 19 | el q te atora |
8 | 1.90% | 3 | 1.39% | 2.67 | 4 | 2.70% | 0.50 | |||
| 20 | sllk |
7 | 1.67% | 7 | 3.24% | 1.00 | 3 | 2.03% | 0.43 | |||
| 21 | BASSMOS TH |
7 | 1.67% | 3 | 1.39% | 2.33 | 3 | 2.03% | 0.43 | |||
| 22 | ~# INFINITY #~ |
7 | 1.67% | 3 | 1.39% | 2.33 | 2 | 1.35% | 0.29 | |||
| 23 | finakl |
6 | 1.43% | 4 | 1.85% | 1.50 | 1 | 0.68% | 0.17 | |||
| 24 | * pompa xzs * |
6 | 1.43% | 4 | 1.85% | 1.50 | 3 | 2.03% | 0.50 | |||
| 25 | OREO |
6 | 1.43% | 2 | 0.93% | 3.00 | 3 | 2.03% | 0.50 | |||
| 26 | maryo1992 |
6 | 1.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 2 | 1.35% | 0.33 | |||
| 27 | (^_^)*Bars |
5 | 1.19% | 8 | 3.70% | 0.63 | 3 | 2.03% | 0.60 | |||
| 28 | `Lej Mi Pół |
5 | 1.19% | 6 | 2.78% | 0.83 | 1 | 0.68% | 0.20 | |||
| 29 | Tuffy |
5 | 1.19% | 6 | 2.78% | 0.83 | 2 | 1.35% | 0.40 | |||
| 30 | kapeke |
5 | 1.19% | 4 | 1.85% | 1.25 | 2 | 1.35% | 0.40 | |||
| 31 | SacredKiller |
5 | 1.19% | 1 | 0.46% | 5.00 | 2 | 1.35% | 0.40 | |||
| 32 | GRUBY: |
5 | 1.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 3 | 2.03% | 0.60 | |||
| 33 | -=GenarO=- |
5 | 1.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 3 | 2.03% | 0.60 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.3137 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.3137 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
ATH-YF


C.A.S.U.A.L
Metralleta
PLPLPL
العرب الملاعين
TOOL
peakedSD
***Vlad***
Copycat
[BE/NL] Fameuzen #OldSkoooool
HENTAI
el q te atora
sllk
OREO
Tuffy
SacredKiller
-=GenarO=-