Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Ka |
|
| Location: Västerås, Sweden | |
| Steam: Ka | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 4th, 2026 @ 20:52:23 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:27:38h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # GunGame=- |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_templefalls |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
70% |
| Points: | 996 | |
| Rank: | 208 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.04 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.3333 (0.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0000 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 11.33 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 40.9% (40%*) | |
| Headshots: | 0 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 1 (1*) | |
| Deaths: | 3 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 1 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Ka's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 49 (2%) |
| Rank history |
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Weapon Usage *
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 44 | 23 | 609 | 2 | 6 | 6.0000 | 52.3% | 26.5 | 7.3 | |
| 2 | 84 | 25 | 417 | 2 | 5 | 5.0000 | 29.8% | 16.7 | 16.8 | |
| 3 | 26 | 12 | 440 | 3 | 5 | 5.0000 | 46.2% | 36.7 | 5.2 | |
| 4 | 77 | 25 | 358 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 32.5% | 14.3 | 19.3 | |
| 5 | 11 | 8 | 463 | 3 | 4 | 4.0000 | 72.7% | 57.9 | 2.8 | |
| 6 | 34 | 11 | 239 | 3 | 3 | 3.0000 | 32.4% | 21.7 | 11.3 | |
| 7 | 2 | 6 | 588 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 300.0% | 98.0 | 0.7 | |
| 8 | 107 | 14 | 297 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 13.1% | 21.2 | 35.7 | |
| 9 | 16 | 9 | 260 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 56.3% | 28.9 | 5.3 | |
| 10 | 30 | 15 | 298 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 50.0% | 19.9 | 15.0 | |
| 11 | 35 | 9 | 193 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 25.7% | 21.4 | 17.5 | |
| 12 | 12 | 7 | 200 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 58.3% | 28.6 | 6.0 | |
| 13 | 18 | 14 | 139 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 77.8% | 9.9 | 9.0 | |
| 14 | 18 | 9 | 153 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 50.0% | 17.0 | 9.0 | |
| 15 | 15 | 9 | 259 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 60.0% | 28.8 | 7.5 | |
| 16 | 23 | 9 | 290 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 39.1% | 32.2 | 11.5 | |
| 17 | 16 | 10 | 146 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 62.5% | 14.6 | 16.0 | |
| 18 | 7 | 6 | 161 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 85.7% | 26.8 | 7.0 | |
| 19 | 7 | 5 | 482 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 71.4% | 96.4 | 7.0 | |
| 20 | 45 | 17 | 264 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 37.8% | 15.5 | 45.0 | |
| 21 | 15 | 12 | 201 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 80.0% | 16.8 | 15.0 | |
| 22 | 5 | 2 | 116 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 40.0% | 58.0 | 5.0 | |
| 23 | 4 | 3 | 275 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 75.0% | 91.7 | 4.0 | |
| 24 | 6 | 1 | 429 | 1 | 1 | 0.5000 | 16.7% | 429.0 | 6.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 25 | 32.0% | 24.0% | 44.0% | |
| 2 | 25 | 44.0% | 44.0% | 12.0% | |
| 3 | 23 | 34.8% | 43.5% | 21.7% | |
| 4 | 17 | 35.3% | 52.9% | 11.8% | |
| 5 | 15 | 53.3% | 33.3% | 13.3% | |
| 6 | 14 | 35.7% | 50.0% | 14.3% | |
| 7 | 14 | 42.9% | 28.6% | 28.6% | |
| 8 | 12 | 8.3% | 58.3% | 33.3% | |
| 9 | 12 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | 11 | 9.1% | 63.6% | 27.3% | |
| 11 | 10 | 30.0% | 60.0% | 10.0% | |
| 12 | 9 | 33.3% | 55.6% | 11.1% | |
| 13 | 9 | 11.1% | 55.6% | 33.3% | |
| 14 | 9 | 33.3% | 44.4% | 22.2% | |
| 15 | 9 | 33.3% | 22.2% | 44.4% | |
| 16 | 9 | 66.7% | 22.2% | 11.1% | |
| 17 | 8 | 12.5% | 75.0% | 12.5% | |
| 18 | 7 | 14.3% | 71.4% | 14.3% | |
| 19 | 6 | 50.0% | 33.3% | 16.7% | |
| 20 | 5 | 40.0% | 60.0% | 0.0% | |
| 21 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 22 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 23 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 24 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_templefalls | 1 | 100.00% | 2 | 100.00% | 0.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # GunGame=- | 1 | 100.00% | 2 | 0.5000 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2302 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2302 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Ka


