Player Information| Player Profile |
|
NOOBIESORRY |
|
| Location: Angers, France | |
| Steam: NOOBIESORRY | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Sep. 27th, 2026 @ 19:38:24 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 10:19:57h |
| Average Ping:* | 53 ms (Latency: 27 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Iceworld/Pool-Day-= |
| Favorite Map:* | fy_iceworld_real |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
45% |
| Points: | 1,934 | |
| Rank: | 451 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.00 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.5033 (0.56*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.5948 (0.5652*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 9.25 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 33.4% (34%*) | |
| Headshots: | 367 (221*) | |
| Kills: | 617 (391*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,226 (700*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 8 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 20 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
NOOBIESORRY's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Gunnery Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 83 (17%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 221 times | 221 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 71 times | 71 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 17 times | 34 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 9 times | 27 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
| 6 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 7 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 369 | 94.37% | 215 | 97.29% | 0.58 | |||
| 2 | 1.80 | 13 | 3.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 5 | 1.28% | 2 | 0.90% | 0.40 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.77% | 3 | 1.36% | 1.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.26% | 1 | 0.45% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 12,785 | 4,115 | 182,818 | 943 | 1,484 | 2.0163 | 32.2% | 44.4 | 8.6 | |
| 2 | 202 | 137 | 12,311 | 27 | 65 | 2.5000 | 67.8% | 89.9 | 3.1 | |
| 3 | 1,577 | 724 | 17,767 | 0 | 57 | 0.4254 | 45.9% | 24.5 | 27.7 | |
| 4 | 411 | 112 | 1,800 | 6 | 16 | 0.4706 | 27.3% | 16.1 | 25.7 | |
| 5 | 68 | 27 | 1,225 | 8 | 9 | 4.5000 | 39.7% | 45.4 | 7.6 | |
| 6 | 31 | 10 | 432 | 3 | 3 | 3.0000 | 32.3% | 43.2 | 10.3 | |
| 7 | 55 | 17 | 251 | 0 | 1 | 0.1667 | 30.9% | 14.8 | 55.0 | |
| 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 4,114 | 36.9% | 47.0% | 16.1% | |
| 2 | 137 | 41.6% | 43.8% | 14.6% | |
| 3 | 92 | 23.9% | 55.4% | 20.7% | |
| 4 | 27 | 25.9% | 66.7% | 7.4% | |
| 5 | 17 | 52.9% | 29.4% | 17.6% | |
| 6 | 10 | 0.0% | 90.0% | 10.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | fy_pool_day3 | 55 | 14.07% | 69 | 9.86% | 0.80 | 29 | 13.12% | 0.53 | |||
| 2 | fy_pool_day2 | 100 | 25.58% | 144 | 20.57% | 0.69 | 59 | 26.70% | 0.59 | |||
| 3 | fy_pool_day | 89 | 22.76% | 133 | 19.00% | 0.67 | 40 | 18.10% | 0.45 | |||
| 4 | fy_iceworld_cso | 43 | 11.00% | 77 | 11.00% | 0.56 | 24 | 10.86% | 0.56 | |||
| 5 | fy_iceworld_hd | 21 | 5.37% | 42 | 6.00% | 0.50 | 15 | 6.79% | 0.71 | |||
| 6 | fy_pool_day_hd | 31 | 7.93% | 66 | 9.43% | 0.47 | 22 | 9.95% | 0.71 | |||
| 7 | fy_iceworld_real | 30 | 7.67% | 77 | 11.00% | 0.39 | 19 | 8.60% | 0.63 | |||
| 8 | fy_poolday_cz | 15 | 3.84% | 41 | 5.86% | 0.37 | 7 | 3.17% | 0.47 | |||
| 9 | fy_iceworld2k | 7 | 1.79% | 51 | 7.29% | 0.14 | 6 | 2.71% | 0.86 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Iceworld/Pool-Day-= | 391 | 100.00% | 700 | 0.5586 | 221 | 100.00% | 0.5652 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Wurd |
33 | 8.44% | 22 | 3.14% | 1.50 | 14 | 8.81% | 0.42 | |||
| 2 | Rambo |
23 | 5.88% | 13 | 1.86% | 1.77 | 14 | 8.81% | 0.61 | |||
| 3 | Jo taro |
19 | 4.86% | 16 | 2.29% | 1.19 | 10 | 6.29% | 0.53 | |||
| 4 | PaiN |
18 | 4.60% | 29 | 4.14% | 0.62 | 9 | 5.66% | 0.50 | |||
| 5 | Mr Gone |
17 | 4.35% | 17 | 2.43% | 1.00 | 8 | 5.03% | 0.47 | |||
| 6 | Martin_______________ Norway |
15 | 3.84% | 57 | 8.14% | 0.26 | 6 | 3.77% | 0.40 | |||
| 7 | Saint69 goodfellas 070 |
13 | 3.32% | 19 | 2.71% | 0.68 | 6 | 3.77% | 0.46 | |||
| 8 | CyTTorak_CZ |
12 | 3.07% | 17 | 2.43% | 0.71 | 7 | 4.40% | 0.58 | |||
| 9 | Luigi Italiano |
10 | 2.56% | 22 | 3.14% | 0.45 | 6 | 3.77% | 0.60 | |||
| 10 | oliver15 |
9 | 2.30% | 20 | 2.86% | 0.45 | 5 | 3.14% | 0.56 | |||
| 11 | SerIf SteLar |
9 | 2.30% | 19 | 2.71% | 0.47 | 6 | 3.77% | 0.67 | |||
| 12 | Uuuiii |
9 | 2.30% | 16 | 2.29% | 0.56 | 3 | 1.89% | 0.33 | |||
| 13 | BillOut The Terribeule |
9 | 2.30% | 5 | 0.71% | 1.80 | 7 | 4.40% | 0.78 | |||
| 14 | ninja medusa |
8 | 2.05% | 22 | 3.14% | 0.36 | 3 | 1.89% | 0.38 | |||
| 15 | The Mad Player |
8 | 2.05% | 10 | 1.43% | 0.80 | 5 | 3.14% | 0.63 | |||
| 16 | I am a Linux gamer |
7 | 1.79% | 11 | 1.57% | 0.64 | 3 | 1.89% | 0.43 | |||
| 17 | libanais |
7 | 1.79% | 6 | 0.86% | 1.17 | 5 | 3.14% | 0.71 | |||
| 18 | gergo.pentek |
6 | 1.53% | 11 | 1.57% | 0.55 | 2 | 1.26% | 0.33 | |||
| 19 | Zin |
6 | 1.53% | 9 | 1.29% | 0.67 | 5 | 3.14% | 0.83 | |||
| 20 | E.E.A |
6 | 1.53% | 7 | 1.00% | 0.86 | 3 | 1.89% | 0.50 | |||
| 21 | Kampffalke |
6 | 1.53% | 6 | 0.86% | 1.00 | 4 | 2.52% | 0.67 | |||
| 22 | Leer |
6 | 1.53% | 6 | 0.86% | 1.00 | 4 | 2.52% | 0.67 | |||
| 23 | KeVinakoH |
5 | 1.28% | 36 | 5.14% | 0.14 | 5 | 3.14% | 1.00 | |||
| 24 | omega17 |
5 | 1.28% | 10 | 1.43% | 0.50 | 4 | 2.52% | 0.80 | |||
| 25 | Drax |
5 | 1.28% | 8 | 1.14% | 0.63 | 4 | 2.52% | 0.80 | |||
| 26 | root |
5 | 1.28% | 5 | 0.71% | 1.00 | 4 | 2.52% | 0.80 | |||
| 27 | #Epitaphe -> AirSh°T |
5 | 1.28% | 4 | 0.57% | 1.25 | 3 | 1.89% | 0.60 | |||
| 28 | 9 |
5 | 1.28% | 2 | 0.29% | 2.50 | 4 | 2.52% | 0.80 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2591 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2591 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
NOOBIESORRY


Wurd
Rambo
PaiN
Martin_______________ Norway
Saint69 goodfellas 070
CyTTorak_CZ
Luigi Italiano
oliver15
SerIf SteLar
Uuuiii
ninja medusa
The Mad Player
I am a Linux gamer
libanais
gergo.pentek
E.E.A
Leer