Player Information| Player Profile |
|
palestine |
|
| Location: Rowlett, United States | |
| Steam: palestine | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 9th, 2026 @ 19:25:32 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 19:30:57h |
| Average Ping:* | 140 ms (Latency: 70 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Assault 24/7=- |
| Favorite Map:* | cs_1337_assault |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
88% |
| Points: | 1,554 | |
| Rank: | 271 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.30 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.3563 (0.41*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3333 (0.3501*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 34.19 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 15.5% (15%*) | |
| Headshots: | 260 (167*) | |
| Kills: | 780 (477*) | |
| Deaths: | 2,189 (1,167*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 8 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 23 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
palestine's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Master Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 20 (80%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 167 times | 167 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 67 times | 67 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 24 times | 48 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 7 times | 21 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
| 6 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 183 | 38.36% | 76 | 45.51% | 0.42 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 172 | 36.06% | 70 | 41.92% | 0.41 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 37 | 7.76% | 14 | 8.38% | 0.38 | |||
| 4 | 1.40 | 29 | 6.08% | 1 | 0.60% | 0.03 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 24 | 5.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.80 | 15 | 3.14% | 2 | 1.20% | 0.13 | |||
| 7 | 1.50 | 12 | 2.52% | 3 | 1.80% | 0.25 | |||
| 8 | 1.50 | 4 | 0.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.21% | 1 | 0.60% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 81,116 | 10,438 | 284,077 | 849 | 2,105 | 2.4363 | 12.9% | 27.2 | 38.5 | |
| 2 | 63,107 | 8,213 | 217,669 | 649 | 1,641 | 2.0746 | 13.0% | 26.5 | 38.5 | |
| 3 | 1,411 | 776 | 107,409 | 79 | 657 | 6.7732 | 55.0% | 138.4 | 2.1 | |
| 4 | 3,274 | 4,693 | 93,365 | 0 | 341 | 3.4100 | 143.3% | 19.9 | 9.6 | |
| 5 | 10,009 | 1,764 | 43,434 | 104 | 340 | 2.2368 | 17.6% | 24.6 | 29.4 | |
| 6 | 1,595 | 375 | 13,921 | 21 | 119 | 2.1636 | 23.5% | 37.1 | 13.4 | |
| 7 | 20,719 | 223 | 15,036 | 5 | 94 | 0.3032 | 1.1% | 67.4 | 220.4 | |
| 8 | 944 | 154 | 3,197 | 6 | 26 | 1.0833 | 16.3% | 20.8 | 36.3 | |
| 9 | 392 | 75 | 1,394 | 4 | 18 | 2.5714 | 19.1% | 18.6 | 21.8 | |
| 10 | 157 | 20 | 619 | 1 | 3 | 1.5000 | 12.7% | 31.0 | 52.3 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 10,438 | 38.8% | 36.6% | 24.6% | |
| 2 | 8,192 | 40.6% | 35.6% | 23.9% | |
| 3 | 1,757 | 44.5% | 30.1% | 25.4% | |
| 4 | 776 | 36.2% | 39.2% | 24.6% | |
| 5 | 375 | 34.1% | 32.0% | 33.9% | |
| 6 | 154 | 40.3% | 33.1% | 26.6% | |
| 7 | 87 | 21.8% | 50.6% | 27.6% | |
| 8 | 75 | 38.7% | 44.0% | 17.3% | |
| 9 | 20 | 45.0% | 30.0% | 25.0% | |
| 10 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cs_1337_assault | 477 | 100.00% | 1,167 | 100.00% | 0.41 | 167 | 100.00% | 0.35 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Assault 24/7=- | 477 | 100.00% | 1,167 | 0.4087 | 167 | 100.00% | 0.3501 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Killa-Tekilla |
41 | 8.60% | 69 | 5.91% | 0.59 | 20 | 15.63% | 0.49 | |||
| 2 | Hu$$aMMM |
38 | 7.97% | 135 | 11.57% | 0.28 | 10 | 7.81% | 0.26 | |||
| 3 | herby0809 |
27 | 5.66% | 29 | 2.49% | 0.93 | 10 | 7.81% | 0.37 | |||
| 4 | Yo! e==3 |
24 | 5.03% | 28 | 2.40% | 0.86 | 7 | 5.47% | 0.29 | |||
| 5 | Yahudi Domaltan |
21 | 4.40% | 54 | 4.63% | 0.39 | 5 | 3.91% | 0.24 | |||
| 6 | patuljace |
20 | 4.19% | 45 | 3.86% | 0.44 | 9 | 7.03% | 0.45 | |||
| 7 | miczubezi |
14 | 2.94% | 25 | 2.14% | 0.56 | 4 | 3.13% | 0.29 | |||
| 8 | Aiurea |
13 | 2.73% | 25 | 2.14% | 0.52 | 8 | 6.25% | 0.62 | |||
| 9 | DAYANNE <3 |
13 | 2.73% | 15 | 1.29% | 0.87 | 4 | 3.13% | 0.31 | |||
| 10 | *Fortinero* |
13 | 2.73% | 13 | 1.11% | 1.00 | 3 | 2.34% | 0.23 | |||
| 11 | gg =) |
13 | 2.73% | 3 | 0.26% | 4.33 | 5 | 3.91% | 0.38 | |||
| 12 | KILLER SALTA |
12 | 2.52% | 13 | 1.11% | 0.92 | 3 | 2.34% | 0.25 | |||
| 13 | arbzz |
11 | 2.31% | 5 | 0.43% | 2.20 | 4 | 3.13% | 0.36 | |||
| 14 | she |
9 | 1.89% | 42 | 3.60% | 0.21 | 3 | 2.34% | 0.33 | |||
| 15 | NaTh4PY |
9 | 1.89% | 11 | 0.94% | 0.82 | 2 | 1.56% | 0.22 | |||
| 16 | greanpeace |
8 | 1.68% | 23 | 1.97% | 0.35 | 4 | 3.13% | 0.50 | |||
| 17 | Lotfii01 |
8 | 1.68% | 22 | 1.89% | 0.36 | 3 | 2.34% | 0.38 | |||
| 18 | Ghadeer |
6 | 1.26% | 22 | 1.89% | 0.27 | 2 | 1.56% | 0.33 | |||
| 19 | Shoon |
6 | 1.26% | 16 | 1.37% | 0.38 | 4 | 3.13% | 0.67 | |||
| 20 | Kamil | CSSetti.pl |
6 | 1.26% | 13 | 1.11% | 0.46 | 3 | 2.34% | 0.50 | |||
| 21 | RaTkAPnA |
6 | 1.26% | 13 | 1.11% | 0.46 | 1 | 0.78% | 0.17 | |||
| 22 | Kulkum |
6 | 1.26% | 9 | 0.77% | 0.67 | 4 | 3.13% | 0.67 | |||
| 23 | zirlayan |
5 | 1.05% | 36 | 3.08% | 0.14 | 2 | 1.56% | 0.40 | |||
| 24 | ElfBum |
5 | 1.05% | 27 | 2.31% | 0.19 | 2 | 1.56% | 0.40 | |||
| 25 | *xXx* Ni san |
5 | 1.05% | 14 | 1.20% | 0.36 | 1 | 0.78% | 0.20 | |||
| 26 | JOUDI |
5 | 1.05% | 11 | 0.94% | 0.45 | 1 | 0.78% | 0.20 | |||
| 27 | # Klara Zaharovna |
5 | 1.05% | 11 | 0.94% | 0.45 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | GSClient | Dev-MS |
5 | 1.05% | 9 | 0.77% | 0.56 | 1 | 0.78% | 0.20 | |||
| 29 | setiftwa |
5 | 1.05% | 4 | 0.34% | 1.25 | 2 | 1.56% | 0.40 | |||
| 30 | LexBull |
5 | 1.05% | 2 | 0.17% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | abdi |
5 | 1.05% | 1 | 0.09% | 5.00 | 1 | 0.78% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.3661 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.3661 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
palestine


Killa-Tekilla
Hu$$aMMM
herby0809
Yahudi Domaltan
patuljace
miczubezi
Aiurea
DAYANNE <3
*Fortinero*
she
greanpeace
Lotfii01
Ghadeer
RaTkAPnA
Kulkum
zirlayan
JOUDI
# Klara Zaharovna
GSClient | Dev-MS