Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Mol1tyLV |
|
| Location: Riga, Latvia | |
| Steam: Mol1tyLV | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 14:59:09 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 14:48:30h |
| Average Ping:* | 74 ms (Latency: 37 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Fun Maps=- |
| Favorite Map:* | fy_pool_day |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
98% |
| Points: | 1,837 | |
| Rank: | 78 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.78 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8394 (0.84*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3813 (0.4397*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 7.49 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 52.9% (57%*) | |
| Headshots: | 265 (62*) | |
| Kills: | 695 (141*) | |
| Deaths: | 828 (167*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 9 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 16 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Mol1tyLV's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (12) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Gunnery Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 5 (95%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 62 times | 62 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 16 times | 16 |
| 3 | Domination (4 kills) | 6 times | 18 |
| 4 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 5 times | 10 |
| 5 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 6 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 53 | 37.59% | 28 | 45.16% | 0.53 | |||
| 2 | 1.80 | 26 | 18.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 25 | 17.73% | 18 | 29.03% | 0.72 | |||
| 4 | 1.40 | 18 | 12.77% | 7 | 11.29% | 0.39 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 14 | 9.93% | 8 | 12.90% | 0.57 | |||
| 6 | 1.80 | 5 | 3.55% | 1 | 1.61% | 0.20 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 4,825 | 1,229 | 40,952 | 208 | 368 | 3.3455 | 25.5% | 33.3 | 13.1 | |
| 2 | 841 | 2,708 | 62,097 | 0 | 291 | 5.9388 | 322.0% | 22.9 | 2.9 | |
| 3 | 2,083 | 619 | 26,194 | 137 | 230 | 3.5385 | 29.7% | 42.3 | 9.1 | |
| 4 | 243 | 150 | 28,604 | 48 | 134 | 4.3226 | 61.7% | 190.7 | 1.8 | |
| 5 | 608 | 254 | 15,318 | 78 | 119 | 1.4691 | 41.8% | 60.3 | 5.1 | |
| 6 | 121 | 41 | 3,757 | 2 | 22 | 0.8462 | 33.9% | 91.6 | 5.5 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 1,229 | 36.2% | 48.5% | 15.3% | |
| 2 | 619 | 35.9% | 46.4% | 17.8% | |
| 3 | 254 | 32.3% | 50.0% | 17.7% | |
| 4 | 150 | 32.0% | 53.3% | 14.7% | |
| 5 | 17 | 23.5% | 41.2% | 35.3% | |
| 6 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | fy_snow_orange | 18 | 12.77% | 9 | 5.39% | 2.00 | 8 | 12.90% | 0.44 | |||
| 2 | cs_deagle5 | 9 | 6.38% | 6 | 3.59% | 1.50 | 6 | 9.68% | 0.67 | |||
| 3 | aim_map2 | 21 | 14.89% | 20 | 11.98% | 1.05 | 12 | 19.35% | 0.57 | |||
| 4 | fy_pool_day | 64 | 45.39% | 68 | 40.72% | 0.94 | 22 | 35.48% | 0.34 | |||
| 5 | aim_headshot | 6 | 4.26% | 7 | 4.19% | 0.86 | 2 | 3.23% | 0.33 | |||
| 6 | $2000$ | 3 | 2.13% | 5 | 2.99% | 0.60 | 1 | 1.61% | 0.33 | |||
| 7 | aim_aztec | 14 | 9.93% | 26 | 15.57% | 0.54 | 6 | 9.68% | 0.43 | |||
| 8 | aim_map | 4 | 2.84% | 16 | 9.58% | 0.25 | 3 | 4.84% | 0.75 | |||
| 9 | fy_buzzkill | 2 | 1.42% | 8 | 4.79% | 0.25 | 2 | 3.23% | 1.00 | |||
| 10 | scoutzknivez | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 1.20% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Fun Maps=- | 141 | 100.00% | 167 | 0.8443 | 62 | 100.00% | 0.4397 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | NIKI |
25 | 17.73% | 30 | 17.96% | 0.83 | 7 | 14.29% | 0.28 | |||
| 2 | Taramilo |
18 | 12.77% | 8 | 4.79% | 2.25 | 7 | 14.29% | 0.39 | |||
| 3 | 123 |
14 | 9.93% | 27 | 16.17% | 0.52 | 6 | 12.24% | 0.43 | |||
| 4 | з |
12 | 8.51% | 2 | 1.20% | 6.00 | 6 | 12.24% | 0.50 | |||
| 5 | RevenGGGee |
9 | 6.38% | 10 | 5.99% | 0.90 | 7 | 14.29% | 0.78 | |||
| 6 | ɪɴᴠɪsɪʙʟᴇ ツ |
8 | 5.67% | 7 | 4.19% | 1.14 | 4 | 8.16% | 0.50 | |||
| 7 | Niko |
6 | 4.26% | 19 | 11.38% | 0.32 | 4 | 8.16% | 0.67 | |||
| 8 | FADA |
6 | 4.26% | 11 | 6.59% | 0.55 | 2 | 4.08% | 0.33 | |||
| 9 | stado lam d-_-b |
6 | 4.26% | 8 | 4.79% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | SpetterPoep |
6 | 4.26% | 7 | 4.19% | 0.86 | 2 | 4.08% | 0.33 | |||
| 11 | Manu |
6 | 4.26% | 3 | 1.80% | 2.00 | 2 | 4.08% | 0.33 | |||
| 12 | neeko. |
5 | 3.55% | 9 | 5.39% | 0.56 | 2 | 4.08% | 0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2392 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2392 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Mol1tyLV


NIKI
Taramilo
123
RevenGGGee
ɪɴᴠɪsɪʙʟᴇ ツ
Niko
stado lam d-_-b
SpetterPoep
Manu
neeko.