Player Information| Player Profile |
|
MR.Chan |
|
| Location: Taoyuan City, Taiwan | |
| Steam: MR.Chan | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 11th, 2026 @ 04:39:52 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 16:03:37h |
| Average Ping:* | 276 ms (Latency: 138 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Fy/Aim/Wap=- |
| Favorite Map:* | scoutzknivez |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
96% |
| Points: | 1,353 | |
| Rank: | 256 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.19 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.6981 (0.71*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.5081 (0.4379*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 8.82 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 31.5% (31%*) | |
| Headshots: | 94 (67*) | |
| Kills: | 185 (153*) | |
| Deaths: | 265 (217*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 8 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 8 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
MR.Chan's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 15 (85%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 67 times | 67 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 20 times | 20 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 10 times | 20 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 4 times | 12 |
| 5 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 6 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 131 | 85.62% | 64 | 95.52% | 0.49 | |||
| 2 | 1.40 | 22 | 14.38% | 3 | 4.48% | 0.14 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 44,123 | 12,956 | 440,225 | 1,586 | 3,650 | 6.5647 | 29.4% | 34.0 | 12.1 | |
| 2 | 2,061 | 1,736 | 565,010 | 1,193 | 1,677 | 11.8936 | 84.2% | 325.5 | 1.2 | |
| 3 | 754 | 33 | 821 | 0 | 5 | 0.2632 | 4.4% | 24.9 | 150.8 | |
| 4 | 136 | 16 | 424 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 11.8% | 26.5 | 34.0 | |
| 5 | 24 | 9 | 143 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 37.5% | 15.9 | 24.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 12,956 | 44.0% | 36.1% | 19.9% | |
| 2 | 1,736 | 16.7% | 78.7% | 4.6% | |
| 3 | 9 | 11.1% | 22.2% | 66.7% | |
| 4 | 8 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | fy_snow_orange | 9 | 5.88% | 1 | 0.46% | 9.00 | 3 | 4.48% | 0.33 | |||
| 2 | awp_city | 7 | 4.58% | 4 | 1.84% | 1.75 | 2 | 2.99% | 0.29 | |||
| 3 | aim_headshot | 11 | 7.19% | 12 | 5.53% | 0.92 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | scoutzknivez | 37 | 24.18% | 47 | 21.66% | 0.79 | 21 | 31.34% | 0.57 | |||
| 5 | fy_wintercz | 8 | 5.23% | 11 | 5.07% | 0.73 | 6 | 8.96% | 0.75 | |||
| 6 | aim_ak-colt | 38 | 24.84% | 53 | 24.42% | 0.72 | 14 | 20.90% | 0.37 | |||
| 7 | aim_map2 | 5 | 3.27% | 7 | 3.23% | 0.71 | 2 | 2.99% | 0.40 | |||
| 8 | awp_bycastor | 13 | 8.50% | 21 | 9.68% | 0.62 | 1 | 1.49% | 0.08 | |||
| 9 | aim_map | 6 | 3.92% | 11 | 5.07% | 0.55 | 5 | 7.46% | 0.83 | |||
| 10 | fy_pool_day | 1 | 0.65% | 2 | 0.92% | 0.50 | 1 | 1.49% | 1.00 | |||
| 11 | aim_aztec | 15 | 9.80% | 32 | 14.75% | 0.47 | 11 | 16.42% | 0.73 | |||
| 12 | awp_india | 2 | 1.31% | 8 | 3.69% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | aim_aka_rambo | 1 | 0.65% | 4 | 1.84% | 0.25 | 1 | 1.49% | 1.00 | |||
| 14 | cs_deagle5 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 1.38% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 15 | fy_snow | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.46% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Fy/Aim/Wap=- | 153 | 100.00% | 217 | 0.7051 | 67 | 100.00% | 0.4379 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Wurd |
27 | 17.65% | 24 | 11.06% | 1.13 | 14 | 22.22% | 0.52 | |||
| 2 | AleconX |
24 | 15.69% | 26 | 11.98% | 0.92 | 9 | 14.29% | 0.38 | |||
| 3 | -=bongchilla=- |
15 | 9.80% | 29 | 13.36% | 0.52 | 11 | 17.46% | 0.73 | |||
| 4 | -+-ZOOM-+- |
14 | 9.15% | 28 | 12.90% | 0.50 | 7 | 11.11% | 0.50 | |||
| 5 | Idial Jo |
10 | 6.54% | 16 | 7.37% | 0.63 | 1 | 1.59% | 0.10 | |||
| 6 | bono16110 |
10 | 6.54% | 15 | 6.91% | 0.67 | 3 | 4.76% | 0.30 | |||
| 7 | Alexcarp |
10 | 6.54% | 1 | 0.46% | 10.00 | 4 | 6.35% | 0.40 | |||
| 8 | user |
8 | 5.23% | 6 | 2.76% | 1.33 | 3 | 4.76% | 0.38 | |||
| 9 | ^.mc.^ |
6 | 3.92% | 3 | 1.38% | 2.00 | 1 | 1.59% | 0.17 | |||
| 10 | josephspratt45 |
5 | 3.27% | 8 | 3.69% | 0.63 | 4 | 6.35% | 0.80 | |||
| 11 | avi shin |
5 | 3.27% | 8 | 3.69% | 0.63 | 4 | 6.35% | 0.80 | |||
| 12 | APELSINO |
5 | 3.27% | 7 | 3.23% | 0.71 | 2 | 3.17% | 0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.9516 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.9516 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
MR.Chan


Wurd
-=bongchilla=-
-+-ZOOM-+-
bono16110
user
^.mc.^
avi shin
APELSINO