Player Information| Player Profile |
|
MR.Chan |
|
| Location: Taoyuan City, Taiwan | |
| Steam: MR.Chan | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 11th, 2026 @ 08:00:06 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 12:41:55h |
| Average Ping:* | 293 ms (Latency: 147 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Iceworld/Pool-Day-= |
| Favorite Map:* | fy_pool_day2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
93% |
| Points: | 1,721 | |
| Rank: | 536 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.36 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.5278 (0.56*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4836 (0.5222*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 11.60 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 30.7% (30%*) | |
| Headshots: | 133 (106*) | |
| Kills: | 275 (203*) | |
| Deaths: | 521 (363*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 7 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 28 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
MR.Chan's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 25 (75%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 106 times | 106 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 23 times | 23 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 12 times | 24 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 3 times | 9 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 6 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 7 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 201 | 99.01% | 106 | 100.00% | 0.53 | |||
| 2 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 46,869 | 14,343 | 532,176 | 2,172 | 4,127 | 4.1898 | 30.6% | 37.1 | 11.4 | |
| 2 | 1,068 | 90 | 2,722 | 0 | 7 | 0.7778 | 8.4% | 30.2 | 152.6 | |
| 3 | 61 | 17 | 824 | 1 | 5 | 1.6667 | 27.9% | 48.5 | 12.2 | |
| 4 | 3 | 2 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 66.7% | 20.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 14,336 | 43.3% | 41.2% | 15.5% | |
| 2 | 11 | 45.5% | 54.5% | 0.0% | |
| 3 | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | fy_iceworld_real | 15 | 7.39% | 10 | 2.75% | 1.50 | 7 | 6.60% | 0.47 | |||
| 2 | fy_pool_day | 31 | 15.27% | 40 | 11.02% | 0.78 | 16 | 15.09% | 0.52 | |||
| 3 | fy_pool_day_hd | 12 | 5.91% | 16 | 4.41% | 0.75 | 5 | 4.72% | 0.42 | |||
| 4 | fy_pool_day3 | 39 | 19.21% | 56 | 15.43% | 0.70 | 25 | 23.58% | 0.64 | |||
| 5 | fy_poolday_cz | 20 | 9.85% | 38 | 10.47% | 0.53 | 7 | 6.60% | 0.35 | |||
| 6 | fy_iceworld2k | 9 | 4.43% | 17 | 4.68% | 0.53 | 5 | 4.72% | 0.56 | |||
| 7 | fy_pool_day2 | 37 | 18.23% | 78 | 21.49% | 0.47 | 18 | 16.98% | 0.49 | |||
| 8 | fy_iceworld_hd | 9 | 4.43% | 21 | 5.79% | 0.43 | 4 | 3.77% | 0.44 | |||
| 9 | fy_iceworld_cso | 31 | 15.27% | 87 | 23.97% | 0.36 | 19 | 17.92% | 0.61 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Iceworld/Pool-Day-= | 203 | 100.00% | 363 | 0.5592 | 106 | 100.00% | 0.5222 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Idial Jo |
14 | 6.90% | 52 | 14.33% | 0.27 | 8 | 9.52% | 0.57 | |||
| 2 | avi shin |
12 | 5.91% | 22 | 6.06% | 0.55 | 7 | 8.33% | 0.58 | |||
| 3 | dinahua |
12 | 5.91% | 13 | 3.58% | 0.92 | 7 | 8.33% | 0.58 | |||
| 4 | APELSINO |
12 | 5.91% | 2 | 0.55% | 6.00 | 4 | 4.76% | 0.33 | |||
| 5 | PeanutButterJelly |
11 | 5.42% | 29 | 7.99% | 0.38 | 8 | 9.52% | 0.73 | |||
| 6 | gilmer |
9 | 4.43% | 4 | 1.10% | 2.25 | 4 | 4.76% | 0.44 | |||
| 7 | Drax |
8 | 3.94% | 11 | 3.03% | 0.73 | 5 | 5.95% | 0.63 | |||
| 8 | Asil |
8 | 3.94% | 11 | 3.03% | 0.73 | 6 | 7.14% | 0.75 | |||
| 9 | AW |
8 | 3.94% | 1 | 0.28% | 8.00 | 2 | 2.38% | 0.25 | |||
| 10 | THE MAMDWK |
7 | 3.45% | 10 | 2.75% | 0.70 | 2 | 2.38% | 0.29 | |||
| 11 | Cascamer |
7 | 3.45% | 2 | 0.55% | 3.50 | 5 | 5.95% | 0.71 | |||
| 12 | ^][aKu][$][PaPPa][^ |
6 | 2.96% | 15 | 4.13% | 0.40 | 4 | 4.76% | 0.67 | |||
| 13 | Zakir Asylum |
6 | 2.96% | 9 | 2.48% | 0.67 | 5 | 5.95% | 0.83 | |||
| 14 | SeeKer_P@s@ |
6 | 2.96% | 8 | 2.20% | 0.75 | 1 | 1.19% | 0.17 | |||
| 15 | Black Death |
6 | 2.96% | 6 | 1.65% | 1.00 | 3 | 3.57% | 0.50 | |||
| 16 | Wurd |
6 | 2.96% | 2 | 0.55% | 3.00 | 3 | 3.57% | 0.50 | |||
| 17 | WARRIOR SYX (OG) |
5 | 2.46% | 5 | 1.38% | 1.00 | 1 | 1.19% | 0.20 | |||
| 18 | Ni10x |
5 | 2.46% | 5 | 1.38% | 1.00 | 3 | 3.57% | 0.60 | |||
| 19 | zhopnaya_maz |
5 | 2.46% | 4 | 1.10% | 1.25 | 2 | 2.38% | 0.40 | |||
| 20 | Mambo*17 |
5 | 2.46% | 2 | 0.55% | 2.50 | 4 | 4.76% | 0.80 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2516 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2516 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
MR.Chan


Idial Jo
avi shin
dinahua
APELSINO
PeanutButterJelly
gilmer
Drax
Asil
AW
Cascamer
Black Death
zhopnaya_maz
Mambo*17