Player Information| Player Profile |
|
thugulean |
|
| Location: Motherwell, United Kingdom | |
| Steam: thugulean | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Sep. 29th, 2026 @ 20:47:25 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:07:25h |
| Average Ping:* | 23 ms (Latency: 12 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # GunGame=- |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_quince |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 1,303 | |
| Rank: | 105 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.86 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8720 (1.27*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3670 (0.5000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 14.77 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 27.3% (30%*) | |
| Headshots: | 40 (7*) | |
| Kills: | 109 (14*) | |
| Deaths: | 125 (11*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 4 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 5 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
thugulean's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 91 (9%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 7 times | 7 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 6 times | 6 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.25 | 2 | 14.29% | 1 | 14.29% | 0.50 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 2 | 14.29% | 1 | 14.29% | 0.50 | |||
| 3 | 1.40 | 1 | 7.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.25 | 1 | 7.14% | 1 | 14.29% | 1.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.25 | 1 | 7.14% | 1 | 14.29% | 1.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 1 | 7.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.25 | 1 | 7.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.40 | 1 | 7.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.50 | 1 | 7.14% | 1 | 14.29% | 1.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.50 | 1 | 7.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.50 | 1 | 7.14% | 1 | 14.29% | 1.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.50 | 1 | 7.14% | 1 | 14.29% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 250 | 85 | 1,548 | 8 | 14 | 2.3333 | 34.0% | 18.2 | 17.9 | |
| 2 | 114 | 37 | 1,148 | 6 | 11 | 11.0000 | 32.5% | 31.0 | 10.4 | |
| 3 | 137 | 40 | 1,023 | 2 | 11 | 5.5000 | 29.2% | 25.6 | 12.5 | |
| 4 | 29 | 16 | 1,311 | 1 | 8 | 1.6000 | 55.2% | 81.9 | 3.6 | |
| 5 | 43 | 22 | 626 | 1 | 7 | 3.5000 | 51.2% | 28.5 | 6.1 | |
| 6 | 89 | 29 | 847 | 4 | 7 | 7.0000 | 32.6% | 29.2 | 12.7 | |
| 7 | 76 | 17 | 546 | 3 | 7 | 7.0000 | 22.4% | 32.1 | 10.9 | |
| 8 | 209 | 39 | 711 | 2 | 7 | 2.3333 | 18.7% | 18.2 | 29.9 | |
| 9 | 62 | 19 | 656 | 4 | 7 | 3.5000 | 30.6% | 34.5 | 8.9 | |
| 10 | 129 | 37 | 969 | 3 | 7 | 7.0000 | 28.7% | 26.2 | 18.4 | |
| 11 | 132 | 34 | 676 | 3 | 6 | 2.0000 | 25.8% | 19.9 | 22.0 | |
| 12 | 182 | 48 | 664 | 0 | 6 | 3.0000 | 26.4% | 13.8 | 30.3 | |
| 13 | 15 | 11 | 1,045 | 4 | 6 | 6.0000 | 73.3% | 95.0 | 2.5 | |
| 14 | 25 | 19 | 704 | 2 | 6 | 6.0000 | 76.0% | 37.1 | 4.2 | |
| 15 | 234 | 36 | 896 | 2 | 6 | 3.0000 | 15.4% | 24.9 | 39.0 | |
| 16 | 115 | 35 | 1,002 | 2 | 6 | 3.0000 | 30.4% | 28.6 | 19.2 | |
| 17 | 73 | 28 | 504 | 2 | 5 | 5.0000 | 38.4% | 18.0 | 14.6 | |
| 18 | 96 | 19 | 900 | 3 | 5 | 1.6667 | 19.8% | 47.4 | 19.2 | |
| 19 | 126 | 46 | 760 | 1 | 5 | 1.0000 | 36.5% | 16.5 | 25.2 | |
| 20 | 21 | 6 | 287 | 0 | 5 | 1.2500 | 28.6% | 47.8 | 4.2 | |
| 21 | 52 | 22 | 532 | 3 | 4 | 4.0000 | 42.3% | 24.2 | 13.0 | |
| 22 | 14 | 11 | 569 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 78.6% | 51.7 | 3.5 | |
| 23 | 73 | 24 | 439 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 32.9% | 18.3 | 24.3 | |
| 24 | 8 | 16 | 489 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 200.0% | 30.6 | 2.7 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 85 | 27.1% | 51.8% | 21.2% | |
| 2 | 48 | 47.9% | 14.6% | 37.5% | |
| 3 | 46 | 45.7% | 26.1% | 28.3% | |
| 4 | 40 | 37.5% | 47.5% | 15.0% | |
| 5 | 39 | 51.3% | 28.2% | 20.5% | |
| 6 | 37 | 43.2% | 37.8% | 18.9% | |
| 7 | 37 | 43.2% | 35.1% | 21.6% | |
| 8 | 36 | 27.8% | 36.1% | 36.1% | |
| 9 | 35 | 51.4% | 25.7% | 22.9% | |
| 10 | 34 | 29.4% | 52.9% | 17.6% | |
| 11 | 29 | 24.1% | 51.7% | 24.1% | |
| 12 | 28 | 35.7% | 50.0% | 14.3% | |
| 13 | 24 | 50.0% | 37.5% | 12.5% | |
| 14 | 22 | 31.8% | 36.4% | 31.8% | |
| 15 | 22 | 22.7% | 50.0% | 27.3% | |
| 16 | 19 | 21.1% | 47.4% | 31.6% | |
| 17 | 19 | 21.1% | 26.3% | 52.6% | |
| 18 | 19 | 31.6% | 42.1% | 26.3% | |
| 19 | 17 | 11.8% | 52.9% | 35.3% | |
| 20 | 11 | 45.5% | 36.4% | 18.2% | |
| 21 | 11 | 9.1% | 72.7% | 18.2% | |
| 22 | 7 | 28.6% | 42.9% | 28.6% | |
| 23 | 6 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | |
| 24 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_mapcreative2 | 9 | 64.29% | 5 | 45.45% | 1.80 | 3 | 42.86% | 0.33 | |||
| 2 | gg_woody | 5 | 35.71% | 6 | 54.55% | 0.83 | 4 | 57.14% | 0.80 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # GunGame=- | 14 | 100.00% | 11 | 1.2727 | 7 | 100.00% | 0.5000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2322 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2322 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
thugulean


** Bad@$$ S3Xy BUTCHER **