Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Cycu |
|
| Location: Rybnik, Poland | |
| Steam: Cycu | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 23:55:35 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 07:18:37h |
| Average Ping:* | 40 ms (Latency: 20 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Fun Maps=- |
| Favorite Map:* | fy_wintercz |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 2,733 | |
| Rank: | 19 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.88 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.2171 (2.29*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3479 (0.3458*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 6.34 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 42.8% (42%*) | |
| Headshots: | 135 (83*) | |
| Kills: | 388 (240*) | |
| Deaths: | 175 (105*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 25 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Cycu's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 12 (88%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 83 times | 83 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 15 times | 15 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 9 times | 18 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 9 times | 27 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 6 times | 24 |
| 6 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 2 times | 14 |
| 7 | God Like (12+ kills) | 2 times | 22 |
| 8 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 9 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
| 10 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 135 | 56.25% | 72 | 86.75% | 0.53 | |||
| 2 | 1.40 | 69 | 28.75% | 4 | 4.82% | 0.06 | |||
| 3 | 1.50 | 15 | 6.25% | 3 | 3.61% | 0.20 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 11 | 4.58% | 1 | 1.20% | 0.09 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 5 | 2.08% | 3 | 3.61% | 0.60 | |||
| 6 | 1.80 | 5 | 2.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 11,407 | 4,026 | 170,616 | 873 | 1,402 | 8.8176 | 35.3% | 42.4 | 8.1 | |
| 2 | 873 | 675 | 94,512 | 78 | 595 | 14.8750 | 77.3% | 140.0 | 1.5 | |
| 3 | 2,801 | 1,131 | 38,830 | 183 | 325 | 16.2500 | 40.4% | 34.3 | 8.6 | |
| 4 | 274 | 600 | 15,224 | 0 | 88 | 8.8000 | 219.0% | 25.4 | 3.1 | |
| 5 | 135 | 66 | 5,692 | 3 | 33 | 1.5000 | 48.9% | 86.2 | 4.1 | |
| 6 | 171 | 71 | 3,343 | 10 | 27 | 3.8571 | 41.5% | 47.1 | 6.3 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 4,026 | 38.8% | 44.3% | 16.9% | |
| 2 | 1,131 | 39.0% | 44.8% | 16.2% | |
| 3 | 675 | 52.3% | 34.1% | 13.6% | |
| 4 | 71 | 45.1% | 43.7% | 11.3% | |
| 5 | 29 | 24.1% | 55.2% | 20.7% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | awp_bycastor | 16 | 6.67% | 2 | 1.90% | 8.00 | 1 | 1.20% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | $2000$ | 10 | 4.17% | 2 | 1.90% | 5.00 | 2 | 2.41% | 0.20 | |||
| 3 | awp_india | 35 | 14.58% | 1 | 0.95% | 35.00 | 3 | 3.61% | 0.09 | |||
| 4 | fy_iceworld2k | 27 | 11.25% | 7 | 6.67% | 3.86 | 11 | 13.25% | 0.41 | |||
| 5 | fy_buzzkill | 28 | 11.67% | 9 | 8.57% | 3.11 | 15 | 18.07% | 0.54 | |||
| 6 | fy_wintercz | 71 | 29.58% | 34 | 32.38% | 2.09 | 27 | 32.53% | 0.38 | |||
| 7 | aim_headshot | 10 | 4.17% | 5 | 4.76% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | aim_map2 | 23 | 9.58% | 23 | 21.90% | 1.00 | 15 | 18.07% | 0.65 | |||
| 9 | aim_ak-colt | 10 | 4.17% | 10 | 9.52% | 1.00 | 4 | 4.82% | 0.40 | |||
| 10 | awp_map | 1 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | scoutzknivez | 8 | 3.33% | 9 | 8.57% | 0.89 | 5 | 6.02% | 0.63 | |||
| 12 | cs_deagle5 | 1 | 0.42% | 3 | 2.86% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Fun Maps=- | 240 | 100.00% | 105 | 2.2857 | 83 | 100.00% | 0.3458 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ALLEX X7 |
50 | 20.83% | 12 | 11.43% | 4.17 | 15 | 19.23% | 0.30 | |||
| 2 | FADA |
40 | 16.67% | 2 | 1.90% | 20.00 | 6 | 7.69% | 0.15 | |||
| 3 | stado lam d-_-b |
33 | 13.75% | 27 | 25.71% | 1.22 | 12 | 15.38% | 0.36 | |||
| 4 | neeko. |
28 | 11.67% | 15 | 14.29% | 1.87 | 12 | 15.38% | 0.43 | |||
| 5 | buhahahaha |
19 | 7.92% | 7 | 6.67% | 2.71 | 11 | 14.10% | 0.58 | |||
| 6 | trinita.DZ |
12 | 5.00% | 16 | 15.24% | 0.75 | 9 | 11.54% | 0.75 | |||
| 7 | Rakatanga |
12 | 5.00% | 8 | 7.62% | 1.50 | 3 | 3.85% | 0.25 | |||
| 8 | ~ |
10 | 4.17% | 5 | 4.76% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | dancorinthians |
10 | 4.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 3 | 3.85% | 0.30 | |||
| 10 | bibou |
8 | 3.33% | 12 | 11.43% | 0.67 | 4 | 5.13% | 0.50 | |||
| 11 | madLphnT |
6 | 2.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 3 | 3.85% | 0.50 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2262 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2262 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Cycu


ALLEX X7
FADA
stado lam d-_-b
neeko.
trinita.DZ
Rakatanga
~
dancorinthians