Player Information| Player Profile |
|
-=bongchilla=- |
|
| Location: Wurzburg, Germany | |
| Steam: -=bongchilla=- | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Sep. 18th, 2026 @ 07:46:48 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:30:08h |
| Average Ping:* | 49 ms (Latency: 25 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # GunGame=- |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_aim_taliban |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
11% |
| Points: | 986 | |
| Rank: | 227 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.50 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.6000 (0.67*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1333 (0.1000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 17.04 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 28.1% (31%*) | |
| Headshots: | 2 (1*) | |
| Kills: | 15 (10*) | |
| Deaths: | 25 (15*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 3 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
-=bongchilla=-'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 35 (30%) |
| Rank history |
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 2 times | 2 |
| 2 | Headshot | 1 times | 1 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.60 | 2 | 20.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.50 | 2 | 20.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.25 | 1 | 10.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.25 | 1 | 10.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.25 | 1 | 10.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.40 | 1 | 10.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.50 | 1 | 10.00% | 1 | 100.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 1 | 10.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 32 | 21 | 599 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 65.6% | 28.5 | 6.4 | |
| 2 | 61 | 25 | 468 | 3 | 5 | 5.0000 | 41.0% | 18.7 | 12.2 | |
| 3 | 45 | 19 | 279 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 42.2% | 14.7 | 9.0 | |
| 4 | 76 | 24 | 500 | 2 | 5 | 2.5000 | 31.6% | 20.8 | 15.2 | |
| 5 | 87 | 24 | 469 | 2 | 4 | 1.3333 | 27.6% | 19.5 | 21.8 | |
| 6 | 10 | 8 | 494 | 0 | 4 | 2.0000 | 80.0% | 61.8 | 2.5 | |
| 7 | 116 | 24 | 350 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 20.7% | 14.6 | 29.0 | |
| 8 | 75 | 27 | 358 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 36.0% | 13.3 | 18.8 | |
| 9 | 78 | 18 | 220 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 23.1% | 12.2 | 19.5 | |
| 10 | 14 | 10 | 294 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 71.4% | 29.4 | 4.7 | |
| 11 | 72 | 24 | 448 | 0 | 3 | 1.0000 | 33.3% | 18.7 | 24.0 | |
| 12 | 11 | 10 | 412 | 0 | 3 | 1.5000 | 90.9% | 41.2 | 3.7 | |
| 13 | 42 | 11 | 267 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 26.2% | 24.3 | 14.0 | |
| 14 | 83 | 16 | 393 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 19.3% | 24.6 | 27.7 | |
| 15 | 16 | 5 | 162 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 31.3% | 32.4 | 5.3 | |
| 16 | 51 | 12 | 399 | 0 | 3 | 1.5000 | 23.5% | 33.3 | 17.0 | |
| 17 | 27 | 8 | 273 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 29.6% | 34.1 | 9.0 | |
| 18 | 125 | 41 | 343 | 1 | 2 | 1.0000 | 32.8% | 8.4 | 62.5 | |
| 19 | 63 | 8 | 158 | 0 | 2 | 1.0000 | 12.7% | 19.8 | 31.5 | |
| 20 | 6 | 2 | 220 | 0 | 2 | 0.6667 | 33.3% | 110.0 | 3.0 | |
| 21 | 56 | 27 | 315 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 48.2% | 11.7 | 56.0 | |
| 22 | 76 | 12 | 294 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 15.8% | 24.5 | 76.0 | |
| 23 | 4 | 2 | 110 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 55.0 | 0.0 | |
| 24 | 1 | 2 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 200.0% | 15.5 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 41 | 31.7% | 36.6% | 31.7% | |
| 2 | 27 | 51.9% | 22.2% | 25.9% | |
| 3 | 27 | 33.3% | 44.4% | 22.2% | |
| 4 | 25 | 36.0% | 36.0% | 28.0% | |
| 5 | 24 | 45.8% | 29.2% | 25.0% | |
| 6 | 24 | 41.7% | 41.7% | 16.7% | |
| 7 | 24 | 54.2% | 29.2% | 16.7% | |
| 8 | 24 | 37.5% | 37.5% | 25.0% | |
| 9 | 21 | 33.3% | 52.4% | 14.3% | |
| 10 | 19 | 73.7% | 15.8% | 10.5% | |
| 11 | 18 | 44.4% | 50.0% | 5.6% | |
| 12 | 16 | 31.3% | 31.3% | 37.5% | |
| 13 | 12 | 50.0% | 33.3% | 16.7% | |
| 14 | 12 | 50.0% | 41.7% | 8.3% | |
| 15 | 11 | 36.4% | 45.5% | 18.2% | |
| 16 | 10 | 60.0% | 30.0% | 10.0% | |
| 17 | 10 | 70.0% | 10.0% | 20.0% | |
| 18 | 8 | 75.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% | |
| 19 | 8 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | |
| 20 | 8 | 12.5% | 50.0% | 37.5% | |
| 21 | 5 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 20.0% | |
| 22 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 23 | 2 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_abandoned_town | 8 | 80.00% | 12 | 80.00% | 0.67 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | gg_aim_taliban | 2 | 20.00% | 3 | 20.00% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # GunGame=- | 10 | 100.00% | 15 | 0.6667 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.1000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2271 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2271 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
-=bongchilla=-


MoNo