Player Information| Player Profile |
|
MEEEEEH |
|
| Location: Algiers, Algeria | |
| Steam: MEEEEEH | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 18:36:46 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 14:32:08h |
| Average Ping:* | 86 ms (Latency: 43 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2 24/7=- |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
98% |
| Points: | 1,608 | |
| Rank: | 172 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.54 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.6300 (0.76*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4126 (0.4381*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 11.57 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 27.5% (28%*) | |
| Headshots: | 196 (99*) | |
| Kills: | 475 (226*) | |
| Deaths: | 754 (296*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 8 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 18 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
MEEEEEH's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 25 (75%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 99 times | 99 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 24 times | 24 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 11 times | 22 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 7 times | 21 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 5 times | 20 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 176 | 77.88% | 83 | 83.84% | 0.47 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 18 | 7.96% | 9 | 9.09% | 0.50 | |||
| 3 | 1.40 | 17 | 7.52% | 2 | 2.02% | 0.12 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 8 | 3.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 6 | 2.65% | 5 | 5.05% | 0.83 | |||
| 6 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 21,814 | 6,101 | 228,254 | 842 | 1,844 | 2.4986 | 28.0% | 37.4 | 11.8 | |
| 2 | 343 | 200 | 26,580 | 17 | 184 | 3.8333 | 58.3% | 132.9 | 1.9 | |
| 3 | 2,667 | 679 | 19,933 | 67 | 164 | 2.4118 | 25.5% | 29.4 | 16.3 | |
| 4 | 801 | 204 | 9,259 | 26 | 61 | 1.2200 | 25.5% | 45.4 | 13.1 | |
| 5 | 432 | 152 | 3,708 | 9 | 38 | 5.4286 | 35.2% | 24.4 | 11.4 | |
| 6 | 709 | 72 | 5,301 | 1 | 35 | 0.7955 | 10.2% | 73.6 | 20.3 | |
| 7 | 153 | 101 | 2,071 | 0 | 7 | 0.7778 | 66.0% | 20.5 | 21.9 | |
| 8 | 30 | 8 | 311 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 26.7% | 38.9 | 30.0 | |
| 9 | 56 | 5 | 234 | 0 | 1 | 0.3333 | 8.9% | 46.8 | 56.0 | |
| 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 25.0% | 9.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 6,101 | 42.0% | 40.7% | 17.2% | |
| 2 | 679 | 42.9% | 42.1% | 15.0% | |
| 3 | 204 | 43.1% | 40.7% | 16.2% | |
| 4 | 200 | 53.0% | 36.0% | 11.0% | |
| 5 | 152 | 45.4% | 33.6% | 21.1% | |
| 6 | 38 | 42.1% | 36.8% | 21.1% | |
| 7 | 8 | 25.0% | 62.5% | 12.5% | |
| 8 | 5 | 40.0% | 60.0% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2 | 226 | 100.00% | 296 | 100.00% | 0.76 | 99 | 100.00% | 0.44 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2 24/7=- | 226 | 100.00% | 296 | 0.7635 | 99 | 100.00% | 0.4381 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | S!D |
20 | 8.85% | 27 | 9.12% | 0.74 | 9 | 12.50% | 0.45 | |||
| 2 | YAVRIK |
19 | 8.41% | 10 | 3.38% | 1.90 | 10 | 13.89% | 0.53 | |||
| 3 | [B] K o H T p E |
14 | 6.19% | 9 | 3.04% | 1.56 | 7 | 9.72% | 0.50 | |||
| 4 | fantasticflow2 |
12 | 5.31% | 10 | 3.38% | 1.20 | 6 | 8.33% | 0.50 | |||
| 5 | 16 |
11 | 4.87% | 15 | 5.07% | 0.73 | 4 | 5.56% | 0.36 | |||
| 6 | CSDOWN |PsYcHo SVK**** |
9 | 3.98% | 6 | 2.03% | 1.50 | 6 | 8.33% | 0.67 | |||
| 7 | Demo |
8 | 3.54% | 12 | 4.05% | 0.67 | 3 | 4.17% | 0.38 | |||
| 8 | aaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaa |
8 | 3.54% | 9 | 3.04% | 0.89 | 3 | 4.17% | 0.38 | |||
| 9 | Volodei_70 |
8 | 3.54% | 7 | 2.36% | 1.14 | 2 | 2.78% | 0.25 | |||
| 10 | undi |
7 | 3.10% | 14 | 4.73% | 0.50 | 2 | 2.78% | 0.29 | |||
| 11 | Акакий Куралесов |
7 | 3.10% | 9 | 3.04% | 0.78 | 2 | 2.78% | 0.29 | |||
| 12 | Squers |
7 | 3.10% | 4 | 1.35% | 1.75 | 2 | 2.78% | 0.29 | |||
| 13 | C.A.S.U.A.L |
6 | 2.65% | 12 | 4.05% | 0.50 | 1 | 1.39% | 0.17 | |||
| 14 | ///FusiONN |
6 | 2.65% | 5 | 1.69% | 1.20 | 3 | 4.17% | 0.50 | |||
| 15 | Mac |
5 | 2.21% | 11 | 3.72% | 0.45 | 2 | 2.78% | 0.40 | |||
| 16 | Arczi |
5 | 2.21% | 8 | 2.70% | 0.63 | 3 | 4.17% | 0.60 | |||
| 17 | Bean |
5 | 2.21% | 6 | 2.03% | 0.83 | 4 | 5.56% | 0.80 | |||
| 18 | khalil-*9 |
5 | 2.21% | 6 | 2.03% | 0.83 | 1 | 1.39% | 0.20 | |||
| 19 | 200мм кайфа |
5 | 2.21% | 5 | 1.69% | 1.00 | 2 | 2.78% | 0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2718 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2718 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
MEEEEEH


S!D
YAVRIK
fantasticflow2
16
CSDOWN |PsYcHo SVK****
Demo
aaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaa
Акакий Куралесов
C.A.S.U.A.L
Mac
Arczi
Bean