Player Information| Player Profile |
|
WeedZY |
|
| Location: Tergnier, France | |
| Steam: WeedZY | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 4th, 2026 @ 20:08:31 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:16:21h |
| Average Ping:* | 25 ms (Latency: 13 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Fun Maps=- |
| Favorite Map:* | awp_zigzag |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
70% |
| Points: | 1,264 | |
| Rank: | 146 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.73 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.1282 (1.06*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4848 (0.5000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 8.33 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 40.0% (39%*) | |
| Headshots: | 64 (47*) | |
| Kills: | 132 (94*) | |
| Deaths: | 117 (89*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 6 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 5 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
WeedZY's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (3) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 68 (32%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 47 times | 47 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 11 times | 11 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 6 times | 12 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 5 times | 15 |
| 5 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 25 | 26.60% | 15 | 31.91% | 0.60 | |||
| 2 | 1.50 | 22 | 23.40% | 16 | 34.04% | 0.73 | |||
| 3 | 1.40 | 12 | 12.77% | 1 | 2.13% | 0.08 | |||
| 4 | 1.40 | 11 | 11.70% | 3 | 6.38% | 0.27 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 11 | 11.70% | 7 | 14.89% | 0.64 | |||
| 6 | 1.60 | 7 | 7.45% | 5 | 10.64% | 0.71 | |||
| 7 | 1.80 | 4 | 4.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.80 | 2 | 2.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,026 | 313 | 10,699 | 59 | 95 | 3.1667 | 30.5% | 34.2 | 10.8 | |
| 2 | 763 | 193 | 7,667 | 39 | 65 | 3.6111 | 25.3% | 39.7 | 11.7 | |
| 3 | 98 | 58 | 12,158 | 20 | 56 | 4.0000 | 59.2% | 209.6 | 1.8 | |
| 4 | 238 | 74 | 5,338 | 28 | 35 | 1.1667 | 31.1% | 72.1 | 6.8 | |
| 5 | 100 | 69 | 3,013 | 5 | 21 | 1.5000 | 69.0% | 43.7 | 4.8 | |
| 6 | 151 | 222 | 4,000 | 0 | 17 | 4.2500 | 147.0% | 18.0 | 8.9 | |
| 7 | 38 | 16 | 842 | 0 | 5 | 1.6667 | 42.1% | 52.6 | 7.6 | |
| 8 | 14 | 2 | 476 | 2 | 2 | 1.0000 | 14.3% | 238.0 | 7.0 | |
| 9 | 54 | 14 | 224 | 0 | 2 | 0.4000 | 25.9% | 16.0 | 27.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 313 | 41.2% | 47.0% | 11.8% | |
| 2 | 193 | 48.2% | 35.8% | 16.1% | |
| 3 | 74 | 25.7% | 63.5% | 10.8% | |
| 4 | 69 | 46.4% | 34.8% | 18.8% | |
| 5 | 58 | 44.8% | 43.1% | 12.1% | |
| 6 | 14 | 42.9% | 35.7% | 21.4% | |
| 7 | 9 | 22.2% | 66.7% | 11.1% | |
| 8 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | awp_zigzag | 2 | 2.13% | 1 | 1.12% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | aim_map | 38 | 40.43% | 22 | 24.72% | 1.73 | 25 | 53.19% | 0.66 | |||
| 3 | cs_deagle5 | 54 | 57.45% | 66 | 74.16% | 0.82 | 22 | 46.81% | 0.41 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Fun Maps=- | 94 | 100.00% | 89 | 1.0562 | 47 | 100.00% | 0.5000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | [Fr] Mati |
61 | 64.89% | 63 | 70.79% | 0.97 | 28 | 63.64% | 0.46 | |||
| 2 | Olavo de Carvalho |
18 | 19.15% | 13 | 14.61% | 1.38 | 12 | 27.27% | 0.67 | |||
| 3 | LA BAℝØNNE |
9 | 9.57% | 10 | 11.24% | 0.90 | 4 | 9.09% | 0.44 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2239 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2239 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
WeedZY


Olavo de Carvalho