Player Information| Player Profile |
|
stado lam d-_-b |
|
| Location: Nitra, Slovakia | |
| Steam: stado lam d-_-b | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 21:38:18 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 20:57:53h |
| Average Ping:* | 67 ms (Latency: 34 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Fun Maps=- |
| Favorite Map:* | aim_aka_rambo |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 2,417 | |
| Rank: | 33 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.00 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.3466 (1.43*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2574 (0.2502*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 9.91 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 40.1% (40%*) | |
| Headshots: | 323 (266*) | |
| Kills: | 1,255 (1,063*) | |
| Deaths: | 932 (744*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 15 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 10 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
stado lam d-_-b's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (16) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Ensign | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 145 (28%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 266 times | 266 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 114 times | 114 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 53 times | 106 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 31 times | 93 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 23 times | 92 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 13 times | 65 |
| 7 | Ownage (7 kills) | 8 times | 48 |
| 8 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 4 times | 32 |
| 9 | God Like (12+ kills) | 4 times | 44 |
| 10 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 1 times | 10 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 511 | 48.07% | 202 | 75.94% | 0.40 | |||
| 2 | 1.40 | 248 | 23.33% | 24 | 9.02% | 0.10 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 96 | 9.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 84 | 7.90% | 27 | 10.15% | 0.32 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 55 | 5.17% | 10 | 3.76% | 0.18 | |||
| 6 | 1.80 | 51 | 4.80% | 1 | 0.38% | 0.02 | |||
| 7 | 1.60 | 8 | 0.75% | 1 | 0.38% | 0.13 | |||
| 8 | 1.25 | 6 | 0.56% | 1 | 0.38% | 0.17 | |||
| 9 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 47,479 | 12,506 | 406,299 | 1,389 | 3,509 | 4.2379 | 26.3% | 32.5 | 13.5 | |
| 2 | 2,400 | 1,709 | 245,687 | 213 | 1,554 | 9.8354 | 71.2% | 143.8 | 1.5 | |
| 3 | 14,147 | 5,133 | 138,080 | 484 | 1,221 | 6.8212 | 36.3% | 26.9 | 11.6 | |
| 4 | 3,371 | 9,039 | 197,789 | 0 | 809 | 5.9051 | 268.1% | 21.9 | 4.2 | |
| 5 | 3,330 | 844 | 18,285 | 30 | 168 | 3.9070 | 25.3% | 21.7 | 19.8 | |
| 6 | 870 | 273 | 20,923 | 8 | 146 | 0.8538 | 31.4% | 76.6 | 6.0 | |
| 7 | 1,397 | 422 | 16,221 | 34 | 123 | 2.1207 | 30.2% | 38.4 | 11.4 | |
| 8 | 1,701 | 374 | 8,315 | 20 | 78 | 3.9000 | 22.0% | 22.2 | 21.8 | |
| 9 | 138 | 85 | 7,667 | 14 | 42 | 3.8182 | 61.6% | 90.2 | 3.3 | |
| 10 | 954 | 190 | 3,725 | 10 | 41 | 3.7273 | 19.9% | 19.6 | 23.3 | |
| 11 | 272 | 106 | 2,666 | 8 | 17 | 3.4000 | 39.0% | 25.2 | 16.0 | |
| 12 | 134 | 39 | 680 | 1 | 5 | 1.0000 | 29.1% | 17.4 | 26.8 | |
| 13 | 159 | 29 | 570 | 1 | 3 | 0.7500 | 18.2% | 19.7 | 53.0 | |
| 14 | 20 | 14 | 312 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 70.0% | 22.3 | 10.0 | |
| 15 | 43 | 10 | 156 | 0 | 2 | 1.0000 | 23.3% | 15.6 | 21.5 | |
| 16 | 49 | 9 | 168 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 18.4% | 18.7 | 24.5 | |
| 17 | 17 | 3 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 17.6% | 10.0 | 0.0 | |
| 18 | 16 | 8 | 92 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 11.5 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 12,506 | 41.9% | 37.6% | 20.4% | |
| 2 | 5,133 | 44.0% | 37.1% | 18.9% | |
| 3 | 1,709 | 53.0% | 32.7% | 14.4% | |
| 4 | 844 | 41.9% | 34.0% | 24.1% | |
| 5 | 422 | 44.8% | 33.2% | 22.0% | |
| 6 | 374 | 45.2% | 32.9% | 21.9% | |
| 7 | 190 | 43.7% | 41.1% | 15.3% | |
| 8 | 106 | 45.3% | 33.0% | 21.7% | |
| 9 | 102 | 41.2% | 38.2% | 20.6% | |
| 10 | 85 | 48.2% | 31.8% | 20.0% | |
| 11 | 39 | 41.0% | 35.9% | 23.1% | |
| 12 | 29 | 48.3% | 27.6% | 24.1% | |
| 13 | 14 | 42.9% | 28.6% | 28.6% | |
| 14 | 10 | 40.0% | 50.0% | 10.0% | |
| 15 | 9 | 44.4% | 44.4% | 11.1% | |
| 16 | 8 | 75.0% | 0.0% | 25.0% | |
| 17 | 3 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 66.7% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | aim_aztec | 31 | 2.92% | 12 | 1.61% | 2.58 | 2 | 0.75% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | fy_iceworld2k | 15 | 1.41% | 6 | 0.81% | 2.50 | 7 | 2.63% | 0.47 | |||
| 3 | awp_zigzag | 17 | 1.60% | 7 | 0.94% | 2.43 | 2 | 0.75% | 0.12 | |||
| 4 | fy_snow | 53 | 4.99% | 24 | 3.23% | 2.21 | 19 | 7.14% | 0.36 | |||
| 5 | aim_map2 | 53 | 4.99% | 30 | 4.03% | 1.77 | 22 | 8.27% | 0.42 | |||
| 6 | awp_india | 120 | 11.29% | 70 | 9.41% | 1.71 | 13 | 4.89% | 0.11 | |||
| 7 | aim_aka_rambo | 94 | 8.84% | 57 | 7.66% | 1.65 | 27 | 10.15% | 0.29 | |||
| 8 | fy_wintercz | 76 | 7.15% | 46 | 6.18% | 1.65 | 19 | 7.14% | 0.25 | |||
| 9 | aim_ak-colt2k3 | 33 | 3.10% | 23 | 3.09% | 1.43 | 6 | 2.26% | 0.18 | |||
| 10 | awp_bycastor | 67 | 6.30% | 48 | 6.45% | 1.40 | 11 | 4.14% | 0.16 | |||
| 11 | fy_buzzkill | 118 | 11.10% | 85 | 11.42% | 1.39 | 52 | 19.55% | 0.44 | |||
| 12 | aim_map | 30 | 2.82% | 22 | 2.96% | 1.36 | 10 | 3.76% | 0.33 | |||
| 13 | aim_headshot | 133 | 12.51% | 103 | 13.84% | 1.29 | 33 | 12.41% | 0.25 | |||
| 14 | $2000$ | 33 | 3.10% | 26 | 3.49% | 1.27 | 12 | 4.51% | 0.36 | |||
| 15 | fy_pool_day | 59 | 5.55% | 47 | 6.32% | 1.26 | 17 | 6.39% | 0.29 | |||
| 16 | awp_map | 49 | 4.61% | 41 | 5.51% | 1.20 | 2 | 0.75% | 0.04 | |||
| 17 | scoutzknivez | 29 | 2.73% | 32 | 4.30% | 0.91 | 7 | 2.63% | 0.24 | |||
| 18 | aim_ak-colt | 45 | 4.23% | 50 | 6.72% | 0.90 | 5 | 1.88% | 0.11 | |||
| 19 | he_dodgeball | 6 | 0.56% | 11 | 1.48% | 0.55 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | fy_snow_orange | 2 | 0.19% | 4 | 0.54% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Fun Maps=- | 1,063 | 100.00% | 744 | 1.4288 | 266 | 100.00% | 0.2502 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | buhahahah |
79 | 7.43% | 36 | 4.84% | 2.19 | 12 | 4.67% | 0.15 | |||
| 2 | Manu |
60 | 5.64% | 29 | 3.90% | 2.07 | 13 | 5.06% | 0.22 | |||
| 3 | FADA |
50 | 4.70% | 30 | 4.03% | 1.67 | 8 | 3.11% | 0.16 | |||
| 4 | meoaw | (§^.^§) |
47 | 4.42% | 30 | 4.03% | 1.57 | 14 | 5.45% | 0.30 | |||
| 5 | dancorinthians |
44 | 4.14% | 35 | 4.70% | 1.26 | 13 | 5.06% | 0.30 | |||
| 6 | Mulati |
43 | 4.05% | 35 | 4.70% | 1.23 | 5 | 1.95% | 0.12 | |||
| 7 | Comi1910 |
41 | 3.86% | 20 | 2.69% | 2.05 | 12 | 4.67% | 0.29 | |||
| 8 | buhahahaha |
37 | 3.48% | 30 | 4.03% | 1.23 | 16 | 6.23% | 0.43 | |||
| 9 | OLLi |
33 | 3.10% | 15 | 2.02% | 2.20 | 6 | 2.33% | 0.18 | |||
| 10 | SHOWTIME |
29 | 2.73% | 15 | 2.02% | 1.93 | 10 | 3.89% | 0.34 | |||
| 11 | ADEL78RUS |
29 | 2.73% | 15 | 2.02% | 1.93 | 7 | 2.72% | 0.24 | |||
| 12 | Cycu |
27 | 2.54% | 33 | 4.44% | 0.82 | 10 | 3.89% | 0.37 | |||
| 13 | NIKI_VR |
26 | 2.45% | 24 | 3.23% | 1.08 | 6 | 2.33% | 0.23 | |||
| 14 | QeD |
24 | 2.26% | 23 | 3.09% | 1.04 | 9 | 3.50% | 0.38 | |||
| 15 | TITAN666 |
24 | 2.26% | 17 | 2.28% | 1.41 | 8 | 3.11% | 0.33 | |||
| 16 | BAGZI |
23 | 2.16% | 12 | 1.61% | 1.92 | 1 | 0.39% | 0.04 | |||
| 17 | bob |
22 | 2.07% | 12 | 1.61% | 1.83 | 10 | 3.89% | 0.45 | |||
| 18 | Niko |
21 | 1.98% | 19 | 2.55% | 1.11 | 9 | 3.50% | 0.43 | |||
| 19 | FeNoY |
18 | 1.69% | 12 | 1.61% | 1.50 | 9 | 3.50% | 0.50 | |||
| 20 | zirlayan |
18 | 1.69% | 3 | 0.40% | 6.00 | 3 | 1.17% | 0.17 | |||
| 21 | multi |
17 | 1.60% | 17 | 2.28% | 1.00 | 3 | 1.17% | 0.18 | |||
| 22 | faNteZye |
17 | 1.60% | 9 | 1.21% | 1.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | trinita.DZ |
16 | 1.51% | 31 | 4.17% | 0.52 | 3 | 1.17% | 0.19 | |||
| 24 | ALLEX X7 |
16 | 1.51% | 14 | 1.88% | 1.14 | 4 | 1.56% | 0.25 | |||
| 25 | Ventoy |
15 | 1.41% | 15 | 2.02% | 1.00 | 3 | 1.17% | 0.20 | |||
| 26 | Taramilo |
15 | 1.41% | 7 | 0.94% | 2.14 | 4 | 1.56% | 0.27 | |||
| 27 | ! |
15 | 1.41% | 5 | 0.67% | 3.00 | 1 | 0.39% | 0.07 | |||
| 28 | wujin |
12 | 1.13% | 21 | 2.82% | 0.57 | 1 | 0.39% | 0.08 | |||
| 29 | S.W.A.T |
12 | 1.13% | 13 | 1.75% | 0.92 | 1 | 0.39% | 0.08 | |||
| 30 | --- K-A-N-A-S------(-_-) |
12 | 1.13% | 12 | 1.61% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.39% | 0.08 | |||
| 31 | bez glosu buhahahah |
12 | 1.13% | 7 | 0.94% | 1.71 | 2 | 0.78% | 0.17 | |||
| 32 | lupin |
12 | 1.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 12.00 | 2 | 0.78% | 0.17 | |||
| 33 | x |
11 | 1.03% | 13 | 1.75% | 0.85 | 4 | 1.56% | 0.36 | |||
| 34 | TURKİSH-------POWER!!!!!!!!!!! |
11 | 1.03% | 9 | 1.21% | 1.22 | 1 | 0.39% | 0.09 | |||
| 35 | Joe K!ll |
10 | 0.94% | 8 | 1.08% | 1.25 | 4 | 1.56% | 0.40 | |||
| 36 | Van_nelle_Greece |
10 | 0.94% | 4 | 0.54% | 2.50 | 2 | 0.78% | 0.20 | |||
| 37 | Olavo de Carvalho |
10 | 0.94% | 3 | 0.40% | 3.33 | 3 | 1.17% | 0.30 | |||
| 38 | G G |
10 | 0.94% | 1 | 0.13% | 10.00 | 4 | 1.56% | 0.40 | |||
| 39 | Baboust |
9 | 0.85% | 15 | 2.02% | 0.60 | 4 | 1.56% | 0.44 | |||
| 40 | Creeping Death |
9 | 0.85% | 4 | 0.54% | 2.25 | 3 | 1.17% | 0.33 | |||
| 41 | MkD |
9 | 0.85% | 2 | 0.27% | 4.50 | 1 | 0.39% | 0.11 | |||
| 42 | Fik |
9 | 0.85% | 1 | 0.13% | 9.00 | 5 | 1.95% | 0.56 | |||
| 43 | + DayMadzZz - |
8 | 0.75% | 9 | 1.21% | 0.89 | 1 | 0.39% | 0.13 | |||
| 44 | Mol1tyLV |
8 | 0.75% | 6 | 0.81% | 1.33 | 2 | 0.78% | 0.25 | |||
| 45 | rpdo^<3 TABLETENNIS |
7 | 0.66% | 10 | 1.34% | 0.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | LA BAℝØNNE |
7 | 0.66% | 5 | 0.67% | 1.40 | 5 | 1.95% | 0.71 | |||
| 47 | miftarbrati95 |
7 | 0.66% | 1 | 0.13% | 7.00 | 3 | 1.17% | 0.43 | |||
| 48 | InvaDer |
6 | 0.56% | 4 | 0.54% | 1.50 | 4 | 1.56% | 0.67 | |||
| 49 | neeko. |
6 | 0.56% | 2 | 0.27% | 3.00 | 2 | 0.78% | 0.33 | |||
| 50 | Swi3z@k/Damian |
6 | 0.56% | 2 | 0.27% | 3.00 | 2 | 0.78% | 0.33 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.3679 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.3679 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
stado lam d-_-b


buhahahah
Manu
FADA
meoaw | (§^.^§)
dancorinthians
Mulati
OLLi
SHOWTIME
ADEL78RUS
NIKI_VR
QeD
TITAN666
FeNoY
trinita.DZ
!
S.W.A.T
--- K-A-N-A-S------(-_-)
lupin
Van_nelle_Greece
Olavo de Carvalho
Baboust
Mol1tyLV