Player Information| Player Profile |
|
stado lam d-_-b |
|
| Location: Nitra, Slovakia | |
| Steam: stado lam d-_-b | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 21:38:18 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 20:57:53h |
| Average Ping:* | 67 ms (Latency: 34 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Fun Maps=- |
| Favorite Map:* | aim_ak-colt |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 2,417 | |
| Rank: | 33 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.00 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.3466 (1.46*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2574 (0.2507*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 9.81 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 40.1% (40%*) | |
| Headshots: | 323 (257*) | |
| Kills: | 1,255 (1,025*) | |
| Deaths: | 932 (701*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 15 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 10 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
stado lam d-_-b's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (16) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Ensign | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 145 (28%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 257 times | 257 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 105 times | 105 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 49 times | 98 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 31 times | 93 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 23 times | 92 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 13 times | 65 |
| 7 | Ownage (7 kills) | 8 times | 48 |
| 8 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 4 times | 32 |
| 9 | God Like (12+ kills) | 4 times | 44 |
| 10 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 1 times | 10 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 502 | 48.98% | 197 | 76.65% | 0.39 | |||
| 2 | 1.40 | 242 | 23.61% | 24 | 9.34% | 0.10 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 94 | 9.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 70 | 6.83% | 24 | 9.34% | 0.34 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 55 | 5.37% | 10 | 3.89% | 0.18 | |||
| 6 | 1.80 | 50 | 4.88% | 1 | 0.39% | 0.02 | |||
| 7 | 1.60 | 8 | 0.78% | 1 | 0.39% | 0.13 | |||
| 8 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 45,187 | 11,904 | 385,749 | 1,305 | 3,335 | 4.1897 | 26.3% | 32.4 | 13.5 | |
| 2 | 2,322 | 1,658 | 239,719 | 211 | 1,506 | 10.1757 | 71.4% | 144.6 | 1.5 | |
| 3 | 12,174 | 4,397 | 118,357 | 421 | 1,052 | 7.2552 | 36.1% | 26.9 | 11.6 | |
| 4 | 3,189 | 8,562 | 187,972 | 0 | 765 | 5.7955 | 268.5% | 22.0 | 4.2 | |
| 5 | 3,330 | 844 | 18,285 | 30 | 168 | 3.9070 | 25.3% | 21.7 | 19.8 | |
| 6 | 836 | 263 | 19,877 | 7 | 140 | 0.8537 | 31.5% | 75.6 | 6.0 | |
| 7 | 1,378 | 413 | 16,018 | 34 | 120 | 2.0690 | 30.0% | 38.8 | 11.5 | |
| 8 | 1,701 | 374 | 8,315 | 20 | 78 | 3.9000 | 22.0% | 22.2 | 21.8 | |
| 9 | 138 | 85 | 7,667 | 14 | 42 | 3.8182 | 61.6% | 90.2 | 3.3 | |
| 10 | 186 | 57 | 1,270 | 3 | 7 | 1.7500 | 30.6% | 22.3 | 26.6 | |
| 11 | 134 | 39 | 680 | 1 | 5 | 1.0000 | 29.1% | 17.4 | 26.8 | |
| 12 | 159 | 29 | 570 | 1 | 3 | 0.7500 | 18.2% | 19.7 | 53.0 | |
| 13 | 20 | 14 | 312 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 70.0% | 22.3 | 10.0 | |
| 14 | 43 | 10 | 156 | 0 | 2 | 1.0000 | 23.3% | 15.6 | 21.5 | |
| 15 | 49 | 9 | 168 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 18.4% | 18.7 | 24.5 | |
| 16 | 17 | 3 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 17.6% | 10.0 | 0.0 | |
| 17 | 16 | 8 | 92 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 11.5 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 11,904 | 42.0% | 37.4% | 20.6% | |
| 2 | 4,397 | 43.8% | 37.5% | 18.7% | |
| 3 | 1,658 | 53.3% | 32.6% | 14.2% | |
| 4 | 844 | 41.9% | 34.0% | 24.1% | |
| 5 | 413 | 44.8% | 32.9% | 22.3% | |
| 6 | 374 | 45.2% | 32.9% | 21.9% | |
| 7 | 97 | 42.3% | 37.1% | 20.6% | |
| 8 | 85 | 48.2% | 31.8% | 20.0% | |
| 9 | 57 | 47.4% | 21.1% | 31.6% | |
| 10 | 39 | 41.0% | 35.9% | 23.1% | |
| 11 | 29 | 48.3% | 27.6% | 24.1% | |
| 12 | 14 | 42.9% | 28.6% | 28.6% | |
| 13 | 10 | 40.0% | 50.0% | 10.0% | |
| 14 | 9 | 44.4% | 44.4% | 11.1% | |
| 15 | 8 | 75.0% | 0.0% | 25.0% | |
| 16 | 3 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 66.7% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | aim_aztec | 31 | 3.02% | 12 | 1.71% | 2.58 | 2 | 0.78% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | fy_iceworld2k | 15 | 1.46% | 6 | 0.86% | 2.50 | 7 | 2.72% | 0.47 | |||
| 3 | awp_zigzag | 17 | 1.66% | 7 | 1.00% | 2.43 | 2 | 0.78% | 0.12 | |||
| 4 | fy_snow | 53 | 5.17% | 24 | 3.42% | 2.21 | 19 | 7.39% | 0.36 | |||
| 5 | aim_map2 | 53 | 5.17% | 30 | 4.28% | 1.77 | 22 | 8.56% | 0.42 | |||
| 6 | awp_india | 120 | 11.71% | 70 | 9.99% | 1.71 | 13 | 5.06% | 0.11 | |||
| 7 | aim_aka_rambo | 94 | 9.17% | 57 | 8.13% | 1.65 | 27 | 10.51% | 0.29 | |||
| 8 | fy_wintercz | 76 | 7.41% | 46 | 6.56% | 1.65 | 19 | 7.39% | 0.25 | |||
| 9 | aim_ak-colt2k3 | 33 | 3.22% | 23 | 3.28% | 1.43 | 6 | 2.33% | 0.18 | |||
| 10 | awp_bycastor | 67 | 6.54% | 48 | 6.85% | 1.40 | 11 | 4.28% | 0.16 | |||
| 11 | fy_buzzkill | 118 | 11.51% | 85 | 12.13% | 1.39 | 52 | 20.23% | 0.44 | |||
| 12 | aim_map | 30 | 2.93% | 22 | 3.14% | 1.36 | 10 | 3.89% | 0.33 | |||
| 13 | aim_headshot | 133 | 12.98% | 103 | 14.69% | 1.29 | 33 | 12.84% | 0.25 | |||
| 14 | fy_pool_day | 42 | 4.10% | 33 | 4.71% | 1.27 | 11 | 4.28% | 0.26 | |||
| 15 | $2000$ | 33 | 3.22% | 26 | 3.71% | 1.27 | 12 | 4.67% | 0.36 | |||
| 16 | awp_map | 49 | 4.78% | 41 | 5.85% | 1.20 | 2 | 0.78% | 0.04 | |||
| 17 | aim_ak-colt | 26 | 2.54% | 25 | 3.57% | 1.04 | 2 | 0.78% | 0.08 | |||
| 18 | scoutzknivez | 29 | 2.83% | 32 | 4.56% | 0.91 | 7 | 2.72% | 0.24 | |||
| 19 | he_dodgeball | 6 | 0.59% | 11 | 1.57% | 0.55 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Fun Maps=- | 1,025 | 100.00% | 701 | 1.4622 | 257 | 100.00% | 0.2507 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.3292 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.3292 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
stado lam d-_-b


