Player Information| Player Profile |
|
TOTAL_eNVy |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: TOTAL_eNVy | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Sep. 30th, 2026 @ 09:59:40 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 22:27:39h |
| Average Ping:* | 159 ms (Latency: 80 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | de_fallout_2x2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
54% |
| Points: | 2,931 | |
| Rank: | 311 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.86 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9839 (0.83*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1788 (0.2377*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 12.68 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 27.9% (23%*) | |
| Headshots: | 208 (106*) | |
| Kills: | 1,163 (446*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,182 (538*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 11 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 15 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
TOTAL_eNVy's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 37 (82%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 106 times | 106 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 54 times | 54 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 27 times | 54 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 10 times | 30 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 8 times | 32 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 4 times | 20 |
| 7 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 2 times | 14 |
| 8 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 1 times | 10 |
| 9 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.40 | 232 | 52.02% | 31 | 29.25% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 105 | 23.54% | 39 | 36.79% | 0.37 | |||
| 3 | 1.50 | 34 | 7.62% | 15 | 14.15% | 0.44 | |||
| 4 | 0.80 | 24 | 5.38% | 10 | 9.43% | 0.42 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 21 | 4.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.80 | 16 | 3.59% | 3 | 2.83% | 0.19 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 14 | 3.14% | 8 | 7.55% | 0.57 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,557 | 813 | 113,499 | 79 | 736 | 3.4233 | 52.2% | 139.6 | 2.1 | |
| 2 | 10,878 | 1,910 | 57,508 | 199 | 458 | 1.9827 | 17.6% | 30.1 | 23.8 | |
| 3 | 1,054 | 284 | 14,838 | 42 | 112 | 1.3494 | 26.9% | 52.2 | 9.4 | |
| 4 | 1,713 | 768 | 20,338 | 0 | 81 | 1.2090 | 44.8% | 26.5 | 21.1 | |
| 5 | 3,338 | 409 | 9,803 | 22 | 77 | 1.7500 | 12.3% | 24.0 | 43.4 | |
| 6 | 737 | 179 | 5,414 | 21 | 42 | 2.6250 | 24.3% | 30.2 | 17.5 | |
| 7 | 223 | 75 | 6,118 | 5 | 36 | 0.8000 | 33.6% | 81.6 | 6.2 | |
| 8 | 28 | 3 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 10.7% | 13.7 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 26 | 5 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 19.2% | 7.6 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 1,910 | 39.6% | 42.3% | 18.1% | |
| 2 | 813 | 46.0% | 38.1% | 15.9% | |
| 3 | 409 | 48.2% | 38.1% | 13.7% | |
| 4 | 284 | 41.2% | 37.7% | 21.1% | |
| 5 | 179 | 44.1% | 39.7% | 16.2% | |
| 6 | 39 | 30.8% | 51.3% | 17.9% | |
| 7 | 5 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | 3 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | css_dust2_go | 25 | 5.61% | 17 | 3.16% | 1.47 | 9 | 8.49% | 0.36 | |||
| 2 | de_dust2_3x3 | 70 | 15.70% | 48 | 8.92% | 1.46 | 18 | 16.98% | 0.26 | |||
| 3 | de_dust2_long_2012 | 32 | 7.17% | 26 | 4.83% | 1.23 | 10 | 9.43% | 0.31 | |||
| 4 | css_nuke2x2 | 36 | 8.07% | 30 | 5.58% | 1.20 | 5 | 4.72% | 0.14 | |||
| 5 | de_dust2_india | 20 | 4.48% | 18 | 3.35% | 1.11 | 10 | 9.43% | 0.50 | |||
| 6 | de_clan1_mill_2x2 | 38 | 8.52% | 36 | 6.69% | 1.06 | 8 | 7.55% | 0.21 | |||
| 7 | de_dust2_unlimited | 39 | 8.74% | 41 | 7.62% | 0.95 | 9 | 8.49% | 0.23 | |||
| 8 | de_dust2x2_unlimited | 30 | 6.73% | 33 | 6.13% | 0.91 | 5 | 4.72% | 0.17 | |||
| 9 | de_dust2_china | 37 | 8.30% | 44 | 8.18% | 0.84 | 14 | 13.21% | 0.38 | |||
| 10 | css_dust2x2_go | 30 | 6.73% | 40 | 7.43% | 0.75 | 4 | 3.77% | 0.13 | |||
| 11 | de_dust2_2020 | 3 | 0.67% | 4 | 0.74% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | de_dust2x2 | 41 | 9.19% | 65 | 12.08% | 0.63 | 7 | 6.60% | 0.17 | |||
| 13 | de_dust2-fun | 3 | 0.67% | 7 | 1.30% | 0.43 | 1 | 0.94% | 0.33 | |||
| 14 | css_dust2 | 18 | 4.04% | 44 | 8.18% | 0.41 | 2 | 1.89% | 0.11 | |||
| 15 | de_fallout_2x2 | 23 | 5.16% | 75 | 13.94% | 0.31 | 4 | 3.77% | 0.17 | |||
| 16 | de_dust2 | 1 | 0.22% | 4 | 0.74% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | de_dust2_cz | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 0.93% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 18 | de_dust_a | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.19% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 446 | 100.00% | 538 | 0.8290 | 106 | 100.00% | 0.2377 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Wurd |
59 | 13.23% | 54 | 10.04% | 1.09 | 17 | 20.48% | 0.29 | |||
| 2 | RISKI |
31 | 6.95% | 17 | 3.16% | 1.82 | 7 | 8.43% | 0.23 | |||
| 3 | SINNER MAN |
24 | 5.38% | 6 | 1.12% | 4.00 | 6 | 7.23% | 0.25 | |||
| 4 | madame |
22 | 4.93% | 43 | 7.99% | 0.51 | 3 | 3.61% | 0.14 | |||
| 5 | __RC__ |
20 | 4.48% | 27 | 5.02% | 0.74 | 5 | 6.02% | 0.25 | |||
| 6 | TEK |
17 | 3.81% | 11 | 2.04% | 1.55 | 3 | 3.61% | 0.18 | |||
| 7 | aki |
16 | 3.59% | 13 | 2.42% | 1.23 | 1 | 1.20% | 0.06 | |||
| 8 | Cutm4N |
14 | 3.14% | 14 | 2.60% | 1.00 | 2 | 2.41% | 0.14 | |||
| 9 | VaSaYa PuPkIn |
13 | 2.91% | 36 | 6.69% | 0.36 | 2 | 2.41% | 0.15 | |||
| 10 | BaZiNgA |
12 | 2.69% | 13 | 2.42% | 0.92 | 4 | 4.82% | 0.33 | |||
| 11 | ??? |
12 | 2.69% | 4 | 0.74% | 3.00 | 8 | 9.64% | 0.67 | |||
| 12 | ShAr4_Pr0o |
11 | 2.47% | 6 | 1.12% | 1.83 | 3 | 3.61% | 0.27 | |||
| 13 | SWICK |
11 | 2.47% | 4 | 0.74% | 2.75 | 3 | 3.61% | 0.27 | |||
| 14 | ==DeagleMayCry== |
10 | 2.24% | 14 | 2.60% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | goro)|(anin |
10 | 2.24% | 6 | 1.12% | 1.67 | 3 | 3.61% | 0.30 | |||
| 16 | kufurcu |
9 | 2.02% | 4 | 0.74% | 2.25 | 4 | 4.82% | 0.44 | |||
| 17 | Jeff |
9 | 2.02% | 1 | 0.19% | 9.00 | 2 | 2.41% | 0.22 | |||
| 18 | PrroKii(L) |
8 | 1.79% | 9 | 1.67% | 0.89 | 3 | 3.61% | 0.38 | |||
| 19 | DoinItL1VE |
7 | 1.57% | 8 | 1.49% | 0.88 | 1 | 1.20% | 0.14 | |||
| 20 | Alenka!? |
7 | 1.57% | 7 | 1.30% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | AB |
7 | 1.57% | 5 | 0.93% | 1.40 | 5 | 6.02% | 0.71 | |||
| 22 | Coflex |
7 | 1.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | zirlayan |
6 | 1.35% | 8 | 1.49% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | Jackson |
5 | 1.12% | 9 | 1.67% | 0.56 | 1 | 1.20% | 0.20 | |||
| 25 | Rick James |
5 | 1.12% | 3 | 0.56% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | SHIKATSO TECH |
5 | 1.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.271 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.271 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
TOTAL_eNVy


RISKI
SINNER MAN
madame
__RC__
TEK
Cutm4N
VaSaYa PuPkIn
BaZiNgA
???
ShAr4_Pr0o
goro)|(anin
kufurcu
Jeff
PrroKii(L)
Coflex
Rick James