Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Taciz Gundogdu |
|
| Location: Izmir, Turkey | |
| Steam: Taciz Gundogdu | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 2nd, 2026 @ 20:24:08 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 05:30:51h |
| Average Ping:* | 76 ms (Latency: 38 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust_b |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
63% |
| Points: | 3,109 | |
| Rank: | 258 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.08 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0238 (0.90*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3933 (0.4200*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 14.11 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 23.1% (21%*) | |
| Headshots: | 271 (63*) | |
| Kills: | 689 (150*) | |
| Deaths: | 673 (166*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 13 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 10 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Taciz Gundogdu's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Gunnery Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 11 (89%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 63 times | 63 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 22 times | 22 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 13 times | 26 |
| 4 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
| 5 | God Like (12+ kills) | 1 times | 11 |
| 6 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 102 | 68.00% | 51 | 80.95% | 0.50 | |||
| 2 | 1.40 | 36 | 24.00% | 9 | 14.29% | 0.25 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 5 | 3.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 5 | 3.33% | 3 | 4.76% | 0.60 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 2,691 | 572 | 21,423 | 85 | 174 | 1.7059 | 21.3% | 37.5 | 15.5 | |
| 2 | 121 | 49 | 8,001 | 9 | 48 | 1.2973 | 40.5% | 163.3 | 2.5 | |
| 3 | 67 | 28 | 1,462 | 7 | 9 | 0.9000 | 41.8% | 52.2 | 7.4 | |
| 4 | 108 | 29 | 662 | 0 | 5 | 1.2500 | 26.9% | 22.8 | 21.6 | |
| 5 | 156 | 10 | 163 | 0 | 1 | 0.1250 | 6.4% | 16.3 | 156.0 | |
| 6 | 195 | 13 | 374 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 6.7% | 28.8 | 195.0 | |
| 7 | 23 | 4 | 75 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 17.4% | 18.8 | 23.0 | |
| 8 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 556 | 40.6% | 38.1% | 21.2% | |
| 2 | 49 | 44.9% | 42.9% | 12.2% | |
| 3 | 29 | 44.8% | 24.1% | 31.0% | |
| 4 | 28 | 42.9% | 50.0% | 7.1% | |
| 5 | 9 | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% | |
| 6 | 4 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | css_inferno2x2 | 55 | 36.67% | 31 | 18.67% | 1.77 | 25 | 39.68% | 0.45 | |||
| 2 | de_dust2_2020 | 11 | 7.33% | 12 | 7.23% | 0.92 | 5 | 7.94% | 0.45 | |||
| 3 | mini_dust2 | 23 | 15.33% | 26 | 15.66% | 0.88 | 12 | 19.05% | 0.52 | |||
| 4 | de_dust2_2x2_css | 20 | 13.33% | 26 | 15.66% | 0.77 | 10 | 15.87% | 0.50 | |||
| 5 | de_dust2_long | 40 | 26.67% | 59 | 35.54% | 0.68 | 11 | 17.46% | 0.28 | |||
| 6 | de_dust_b | 1 | 0.67% | 12 | 7.23% | 0.08 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 150 | 100.00% | 166 | 0.9036 | 63 | 100.00% | 0.4200 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Ominous |
28 | 18.67% | 21 | 12.65% | 1.33 | 12 | 24.00% | 0.43 | |||
| 2 | zirlayan |
14 | 9.33% | 4 | 2.41% | 3.50 | 7 | 14.00% | 0.50 | |||
| 3 | GEO |
13 | 8.67% | 17 | 10.24% | 0.76 | 5 | 10.00% | 0.38 | |||
| 4 | Cutm4N |
8 | 5.33% | 13 | 7.83% | 0.62 | 3 | 6.00% | 0.38 | |||
| 5 | Ankur_G@hl@w@T^!^ |
8 | 5.33% | 13 | 7.83% | 0.62 | 3 | 6.00% | 0.38 | |||
| 6 | PsychOz |
8 | 5.33% | 12 | 7.23% | 0.67 | 5 | 10.00% | 0.63 | |||
| 7 | __RC__ |
8 | 5.33% | 5 | 3.01% | 1.60 | 3 | 6.00% | 0.38 | |||
| 8 | m_g |
8 | 5.33% | 3 | 1.81% | 2.67 | 3 | 6.00% | 0.38 | |||
| 9 | VILan |
7 | 4.67% | 10 | 6.02% | 0.70 | 1 | 2.00% | 0.14 | |||
| 10 | T4nk | Noah |
7 | 4.67% | 7 | 4.22% | 1.00 | 5 | 10.00% | 0.71 | |||
| 11 | Dragon |
5 | 3.33% | 9 | 5.42% | 0.56 | 2 | 4.00% | 0.40 | |||
| 12 | FasTIK |
5 | 3.33% | 4 | 2.41% | 1.25 | 1 | 2.00% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2113 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2113 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Taciz Gundogdu


Ominous
GEO
Cutm4N
Ankur_G@hl@w@T^!^
PsychOz
__RC__
m_g
VILan
T4nk | Noah
Dragon